sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2022 - Dec 19, 2022

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
82Sat, Oct 2908:00Jonathan Toews South10BVRA Blaze U10B - Hawthorn3SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
88Sat, Oct 2909:10Jonathan Toews South4BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - Sutherland7BVRA Blaze U10B - DunfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
12Sat, Oct 2909:30Selkirk Rec Complex8Interlake Stingers Bennett U101Springfield Ice StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
164Sat, Oct 2909:30Keith Bodley4SJRA Boom U14A5Blaze U14A BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 A
65Sat, Oct 2909:45Steinbach T G Smith8Steinbach Panthers - U1013SWRA Fury U10 - FunkeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
127Sat, Oct 2910:15Century0SWRA Fury U12A27Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
97Sat, Oct 2910:20Jonathan Toews South9BVRA Blaze U12A - Rodstrom4BVRA Blaze U12A - FarkasScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
109Sat, Oct 2910:30Southdale West10BVRA Blaze U12 A23Interlake Stingers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
6Sat, Oct 2910:45Selkirk Rec Complex2Interlake Stingers Leferink U107Springfield Lightning StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
141Sat, Oct 2910:45Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers U122Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
185Sat, Oct 2910:45Stride Arena7Portage Thunder0East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
213Sat, Oct 2910:45Keith Bodley7SJRA Boom1Wildfire U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
118Sat, Oct 2911:00Steinbach T G Smith0Steinbach Panthers - U126RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
51Sat, Oct 2911:30Century9SWRA Fury U10 - Harrison2Wildfire Team WestraScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
104Sat, Oct 2911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield U123Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
173Sat, Oct 2911:30River East1River East8Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU14 A
234Sat, Oct 2911:45Southdale West4BVRA Blaze U16A1Wildfire U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
183Sat, Oct 2912:00Selkirk Rec Complex2Interlake Stingers U145BVRA Blaze U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
242Sat, Oct 2912:00Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers U168RageScheduled Round RobinU16 B
244Sat, Oct 2912:00Stride Arena8Portage Thunder1River EastScheduled Round RobinU16 B
149Sat, Oct 2912:45Seven Oaks Red6North Stars7SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
241Sat, Oct 2913:15Selkirk Rec Complex8Interlake Stingers U16B2SWRA Fury U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
192Sat, Oct 2914:00Seven Oaks Red3North Stars6RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
343Sat, Oct 2916:15St. Norbert2Monstars8Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
194Sat, Oct 2917:30Richmond Kings0SWRA Fury U14B7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
351Sat, Oct 2917:30St. Norbert7Southside Stingers4JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
314Sat, Oct 2918:15Sam Southern8Dream Team3FusionScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
299Sat, Oct 2918:45Richmond KingsSWRA Fury U19BPark City West WildcatsCancelled Round RobinU19 B
293Sat, Oct 2919:15St James Civic Centre1SJRA Boom5RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
366Sat, Oct 2919:30Sam Southern7Donny's Devils0GarsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
243Sat, Oct 2920:30St James Civic Centre7SJRA Boom U16B2BVRA Blaze U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
85Sun, Oct 3011:50Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze U10B - Hawthorn14BVRA Blaze U10B - DunfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
191Sun, Oct 3012:00Stride Arena13Portage Thunder6SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
49Sun, Oct 3012:15East St Paul10Gateway14SWRA Fury U10 - WuScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
205Sun, Oct 3013:00Jonathan Toews North6BVRA Blaze U14B3Wildfire U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
165Sun, Oct 3014:10Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Blaze U14A - Gilkes5Blaze U14A BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 A
86Sun, Oct 3014:15Starbuck6Wildfire Team Matthies11BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - SutherlandScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
113Sun, Oct 3014:30St. Andrews5Interlake Stingers U1211Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
14Sun, Oct 3015:30Starbuck11Wildfire Team Burjan4Springfield Ice StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
100Sun, Oct 3015:45St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite11BVRA Blaze U12A - FarkasScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
7Sun, Oct 3016:15Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals15RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
276Sun, Oct 3017:00St. Andrews7Interlake Ignite5SWRA Fury U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
114Sun, Oct 3017:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1Steinbach Panthers - U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
327Sun, Oct 3018:30Billy Mosienko6Pitbulls1Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
226Sun, Oct 3018:45Ile des Chenes10Eastman Heat7Wildfire U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
313Sun, Oct 3019:45Billy Mosienko8Storm1BarnstormersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
334Sun, Oct 3021:15Sam Southern7Monstars7JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
358Thu, Nov 319:45Oakbank ONE Insurance3Stars6Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
8Sat, Nov 509:30Selkirk Rec Complex8Interlake Stingers Bennett U101Springfield Lightning StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
144Sat, Nov 509:30Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers U120SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
57Sat, Nov 510:15Century9SWRA Fury U10 - Wu9SWRA Fury U10 - FunkeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
166Sat, Nov 510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance5Eastman Heat3SJRA Boom U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
21Sat, Nov 510:30Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals9Wildfire Team BurjanScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
101Sat, Nov 510:30Southdale West8BVRA Blaze U12A - Rodstrom1Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
28Sat, Nov 510:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Interlake Stingers Leferink U1010Springfield Ice StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
132Sat, Nov 510:45Stride Arena10Portage Thunder11Steinbach Panthers - U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
247Sat, Nov 510:45Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers U163River EastScheduled Round RobinU16 B
71Sat, Nov 511:30Century13SWRA Fury U10 - Harrison15Steinbach Panthers - U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
108Sat, Nov 511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield U127BVRA Blaze U12A - FarkasScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
162Sat, Nov 511:45Southdale West4Blaze U14A Bannerman3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
195Sat, Nov 512:00Selkirk Rec Complex11Interlake Stingers U1410SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
239Sat, Nov 512:00Stride Arena4Portage Thunder4RageScheduled Round RobinU16 B
307Sat, Nov 512:00Beausejour SunGro4Beausejour Ringers U1910Park City West WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
184Sat, Nov 512:30Sanford2Wildfire U14B5RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
148Sat, Nov 512:45Seven Oaks Red5North Stars6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
231Sat, Nov 513:00Eric Coy3SWRA Fury U16A0Wildfire U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
197Sat, Nov 513:45East End 12East End Wings9North StarsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
232Sat, Nov 514:00Seven Oaks Red6North Stars3BVRA Blaze U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
112Sat, Nov 516:15Ste. Agathe7Rage0SWRA Fury U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
346Sat, Nov 516:15St. Norbert3Slots4RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
297Sat, Nov 516:30Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze U19B4RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
360Sat, Nov 517:30St. Norbert8The Flyers5HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
319Sat, Nov 518:15Sam Southern6Dream Team1BarnstormersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
266Sat, Nov 519:15St James Civic Centre8SJRA Boom U16B3Interlake Stingers U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
336Sat, Nov 519:15Lorette6Jettes10Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
289Sat, Nov 520:30St James Civic Centre6SJRA Boom1SWRA Fury U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
168Sun, Nov 608:15Niverville CRRC9Eastman Heat4BVRA Blaze U14A - GilkesScheduled Round RobinU14 A
10Sun, Nov 610:15Oakbank ONE Insurance0Springfield Lightning Storm7Wildfire Team BurjanScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
115Sun, Nov 610:45Stride Arena8Portage Thunder6BVRA Blaze U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
229Sun, Nov 611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Eastman Heat2BVRA Blaze U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
261Sun, Nov 611:45Eric Coy3SWRA Fury U16B10SJRA Boom U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
78Sun, Nov 611:50Jonathan Toews North6BVRA Blaze U10B - Dunford5BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - SutherlandScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
179Sun, Nov 612:00Stride Arena8Portage Thunder6BVRA Blaze U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
61Sun, Nov 612:15East St Paul8Gateway13SWRA Fury U10 - FunkeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
66Sun, Nov 613:00Starbuck0Wildfire Team Westra7SWRA Fury U10 - HarrisonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
102Sun, Nov 613:00Jonathan Toews North11BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas4Springfield U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
87Sun, Nov 614:15Starbuck12Wildfire Team Matthies7SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
124Sun, Nov 614:30St. Andrews8Interlake Stingers U1212Steinbach Panthers - U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
107Sun, Nov 615:45St. Andrews0Interlake Ignite7BVRA Blaze U12A - RodstromScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
267Sun, Nov 615:45Niverville CRRC0Rage2Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 B
278Sun, Nov 616:15Varsity View5SWRA Fury U19A6BVRA Blaze U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
153Sun, Nov 617:00Niverville CRRC9Rage6North StarsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
202Sun, Nov 617:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals5North StarsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
26Sun, Nov 618:15Niverville CRRC15Rage12Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
353Sun, Nov 618:45Ile des Chenes6Royals3MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
364Sun, Nov 619:00Garson4Garson11HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
352Sun, Nov 619:30Niverville CRRC8Niverville Clippers9SlotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
328Mon, Nov 720:15Grunthal1Barnstormers8StormScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
331Mon, Nov 720:15Steinbach Centennial1Fusion5Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
59Sat, Nov 1209:30Sam Southern11SWRA Fury U10 - Funke5Wildfire Team WestraScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
154Sat, Nov 1209:30Keith Bodley3SJRA Boom9Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
133Sat, Nov 1210:15Century4SWRA Fury U12A210RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
96Sat, Nov 1210:30Southdale West11BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas4Springfield U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
188Sat, Nov 1210:45Sam Southern2SWRA Fury U14B7RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
240Sat, Nov 1211:30River East2River East9BVRA Blaze U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
134Sat, Nov 1211:45Southdale West11BVRA Blaze U12 A29Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
252Sat, Nov 1212:00Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers U168SJRA Boom U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
143Sat, Nov 1212:45Seven Oaks Red8North Stars8RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
172Sat, Nov 1212:45Gateway Blue1River East4Blaze U14A BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 A
222Sat, Nov 1213:00Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze U16A5North StarsScheduled Round RobinU16 A
306Sat, Nov 1213:00Eric Coy5SWRA Fury U19B3BVRA Blaze U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1Sat, Nov 1213:45Ste. Agathe10Rage3Springfield Ice StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
269Sat, Nov 1214:10Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze U19A5Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU19 A
260Sat, Nov 1215:00Ste. Agathe0Rage1Interlake Stingers U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
95Sat, Nov 1216:10Glenwood9BVRA Blaze U12A - Rodstrom2Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
286Sat, Nov 1216:15Ste. Agathe4Rage4Park City West WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
356Sat, Nov 1216:15St. Norbert3Monstars3SlotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
91Sat, Nov 1217:20Glenwood7BVRA Blaze U10B - Dunford1Wildfire Team MatthiesScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
339Sat, Nov 1217:30St. Norbert8Southside Stingers6Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
363Sat, Nov 1218:15Sam Southern7Donny's Devils0The FlyersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
186Sat, Nov 1219:15St James Civic Centre3SJRA Boom10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
340Sat, Nov 1219:15Lorette5Jettes7RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
298Sat, Nov 1220:30St James Civic Centre6SJRA Boom3Beausejour Ringers U19Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
60Sun, Nov 1309:30Steinbach Centennial15Steinbach Panthers - U1013SWRA Fury U10 - WuScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
135Sun, Nov 1310:45Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach Panthers - U1213SWRA Fury U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
177Sun, Nov 1310:45Seven Oaks Red9North Stars5Interlake Stingers U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
79Sun, Nov 1311:50Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Blaze U10B - Hawthorn7BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - SutherlandScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
257Sun, Nov 1312:00Stride Arena9Portage Thunder2SWRA Fury U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
4Sun, Nov 1313:00Starbuck12Wildfire Team Burjan6Interlake Stingers Bennett U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
193Sun, Nov 1313:00Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze U14B0East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
175Sun, Nov 1314:10Jonathan Toews North3Blaze U14A Bannerman6BVRA Blaze U14A - GilkesScheduled Round RobinU14 A
70Sun, Nov 1314:15Starbuck12Wildfire Team Westra7GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
280Sun, Nov 1315:20Jonathan Toews North11BVRA Blaze U19A4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
136Sun, Nov 1316:15Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals1Interlake Stingers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
291Sun, Nov 1316:30Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Blaze U19BSWRA Fury U19BCancelled Round RobinU19 B
220Sun, Nov 1316:45Seven Oaks Blue4North Stars7SWRA Fury U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
11Sun, Nov 1317:15Niverville CRRC9Rage2Interlake Stingers Leferink U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
24Sun, Nov 1317:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals2Springfield Lightning StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
126Sun, Nov 1318:30Niverville CRRC8Rage1BVRA Blaze U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
324Sun, Nov 1318:30Billy Mosienko2Storm4PitbullsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
273Sun, Nov 1318:45Ile des Chenes10Eastman Heat3SWRA Fury U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
204Sun, Nov 1319:45Niverville CRRC4Rage5Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
350Sun, Nov 1321:00Niverville CRRC4Niverville Clippers4RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
348Sun, Nov 1321:15Sam Southern3Slots10Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
320Mon, Nov 1419:45East End 11Hot Shots7StormScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
329Mon, Nov 1420:15Steinbach Centennial5Fusion4Dream TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
330Mon, Nov 1420:15Grunthal3Barnstormers7PitbullsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
169Tue, Nov 1519:00Landmark3Eastman Heat4Blaze U14A BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 A
290Wed, Nov 1620:00Ste. Agathe9Rage2Beausejour Ringers U19Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
291-RThu, Nov 1720:20Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze U19B3SWRA Fury U19BRescheduled Round RobinU19 B
77Sat, Nov 1909:30Keith Bodley7SJRA Boom9Wildfire Team MatthiesScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
64Sat, Nov 1910:15Century8SWRA Fury U10 - Wu2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
158Sat, Nov 1910:30Southdale West9BVRA Blaze U14A - Gilkes4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU14 A
93Sat, Nov 1911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield U129BVRA Blaze U12A - RodstromScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
178Sat, Nov 1912:30Sanford3Wildfire U14B4SWRA Fury U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
218Sat, Nov 1913:00Eric Coy2SWRA Fury U16A7Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
138Sat, Nov 1913:45East End 13Oxford Heights Blues6North StarsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
217Sat, Nov 1914:00Seven Oaks Red5North Stars2Wildfire U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
268Sat, Nov 1914:00Gateway Blue5River East9BVRA Blaze U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
288Sat, Nov 1915:00East End 16Park City West Wildcats2BVRA Blaze U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
106Sat, Nov 1916:10Glenwood10BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
372Sat, Nov 1916:15St. Norbert2The Flyers7StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
333Sat, Nov 1917:30St. Norbert3Southside Stingers7SlotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
332Sat, Nov 1918:15Sam Southern1Dream Team8StormScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
349Sat, Nov 1919:15Lorette6Jettes6MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
181Sun, Nov 2009:15Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
206Sun, Nov 2011:45Eric Coy2SWRA Fury U14B4Interlake Stingers U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
23Sun, Nov 2013:00Starbuck10Wildfire Team Burjan3Interlake Stingers Leferink U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
237Sun, Nov 2013:00Eric Coy3SWRA Fury U16B9Interlake Stingers U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
159Sun, Nov 2015:20Jonathan Toews North2Blaze U14A Bannerman5Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU14 A
272Sun, Nov 2016:15Varsity View3SWRA Fury U19A9BVRA Blaze U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
17Sun, Nov 2017:30Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals13Interlake Stingers Bennett U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
301Sun, Nov 2018:30East End 25Park City West Wildcats5RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
361Sun, Nov 2019:00Garson4Garson6StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
359Sun, Nov 2019:45East End 23Herricanes8Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
271Sun, Nov 2020:00Ile des Chenes8Eastman Heat2Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
325Mon, Nov 2119:45East End 10Hot Shots1Dream TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
318Mon, Nov 2120:15Steinbach Centennial0Fusion7PitbullsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
161Wed, Nov 2319:30Keith Bodley10SJRA Boom U14A6BVRA Blaze U14A - GilkesScheduled Round RobinU14 A
370Thu, Nov 2419:45Oakbank ONE Insurance9Stars4The FlyersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
92Sat, Nov 2609:30Keith Bodley6SJRA Boom13BVRA Blaze U10B - HawthornScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
58Sat, Nov 2609:30Sam Southern11SWRA Fury U10 - Harrison4GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
76Sat, Nov 2610:30Southdale West8BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - Sutherland4Wildfire Team MatthiesScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
238Sat, Nov 2610:45Keith Bodley1SJRA Boom U16B0Beausejour Ringers U16Cancelled Round RobinU16 B
2Sat, Nov 2610:45Selkirk Rec Complex1Interlake Stingers Leferink U108Wildfire Team BurjanScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
99Sat, Nov 2611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield U1210BVRA Blaze U12A - RodstromScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
299-RSat, Nov 2611:30Century3SWRA Fury U19B9Park City West WildcatsRescheduled Round RobinU19 B
201Sat, Nov 2612:00Selkirk Rec Complex4Interlake Stingers U147Wildfire U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
15Sat, Nov 2612:30Ste. Agathe12Rage6Interlake Stingers Bennett U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
187Sat, Nov 2612:45Seven Oaks Red2North Stars7BVRA Blaze U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
251Sat, Nov 2613:15Selkirk Rec Complex0Interlake Stingers U16B7Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 B
131Sat, Nov 2613:45Ste. Agathe6Rage9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
151Sat, Nov 2613:45East End 11Oxford Heights Blues8Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
157Sat, Nov 2614:00Gateway Blue0River East3SJRA Boom U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
264Sat, Nov 2614:10Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze U16B8RageScheduled Round RobinU16 B
203Sat, Nov 2615:00East End 11East End Wings5SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
219Sat, Nov 2615:20Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze U16A1Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
50-RSat, Nov 2615:30C A Barbour13SWRA Fury U10 - Funke7Steinbach Panthers - U10Rescheduled Round RobinU10 A3
50Sat, Nov 2615:45Richmond KingsSWRA Fury U10 - FunkeSteinbach Panthers - U10Cancelled Round RobinU10 A3
373Sat, Nov 2616:15St. Norbert2The Flyers9Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
116-RSat, Nov 2616:45C A Barbour6SWRA Fury U12A210Steinbach Panthers - U12Rescheduled Round RobinU12 A2
116Sat, Nov 2617:00Richmond KingsSWRA Fury U12A2Steinbach Panthers - U12Cancelled Round RobinU12 A2
338Sat, Nov 2617:30St. Norbert1Monstars6RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
142Sat, Nov 2619:15St James Civic Centre8SJRA Boom11RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
300Sat, Nov 2620:30St James Civic Centre4SJRA Boom3BVRA Blaze U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
22Sun, Nov 2710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Ice Storm7RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
3Sun, Nov 2711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance0Springfield Lightning Storm1Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
62Sun, Nov 2711:45Eric Coy8SWRA Fury U10 - Wu10SWRA Fury U10 - HarrisonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
287Sun, Nov 2712:45Garson1Beausejour Ringers U198SWRA Fury U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
170Sun, Nov 2713:00Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze U14A - Gilkes4River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
253Sun, Nov 2713:00Eric Coy7SWRA Fury U16B0River EastScheduled Round RobinU16 B
90Sun, Nov 2714:10Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Blaze U10B - Dunford1SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
63Sun, Nov 2714:15Starbuck4Wildfire Team Westra7Steinbach Panthers - U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
198Sun, Nov 2714:15Niverville CRRC5Rage3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
130Sun, Nov 2714:30St. Andrews3Interlake Stingers U1210BVRA Blaze U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
89Sun, Nov 2715:20Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - Sutherland8BVRA Blaze U10B - HawthornScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
137Sun, Nov 2715:30Niverville CRRC4Rage11Beausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
224Sun, Nov 2715:30Starbuck4Wildfire U16A7BVRA Blaze U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
98Sun, Nov 2715:45St. Andrews6Interlake Ignite11Springfield U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
279Sun, Nov 2716:15Varsity View3SWRA Fury U19A10Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU19 A
182Sun, Nov 2716:30Seven Oaks Red9North Stars3SWRA Fury U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
274Sun, Nov 2717:00St. Andrews5Interlake Ignite7BVRA Blaze U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
228Sun, Nov 2717:15Ile des Chenes4Eastman Heat5SWRA Fury U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
145Sun, Nov 2718:30East End 25Oxford Heights Blues10SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
315Sun, Nov 2718:30Billy Mosienko7Pitbulls0BarnstormersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
354Sun, Nov 2719:30Niverville CRRC5Niverville Clippers1Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
317Sun, Nov 2719:45Billy Mosienko8Storm1Dream TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
326Mon, Nov 2820:15Grunthal5Barnstormers5FusionScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
308Wed, Nov 3020:00Ste. Agathe7Rage0SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU19 B
371Thu, Dec 119:45Oakbank ONE Insurance10Stars5GarsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
25Sat, Dec 309:30Selkirk Rec Complex2Interlake Stingers Bennett U108Wildfire Team BurjanScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
139Sat, Dec 309:30Keith Bodley8SJRA Boom14North StarsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
16Sat, Dec 310:15Oakbank ONE Insurance6Springfield Ice Storm5Springfield Lightning StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
69Sat, Dec 310:15Century13SWRA Fury U10 - Harrison6SWRA Fury U10 - FunkeScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
73Sat, Dec 310:30Southdale West10BVRA Blaze U10 A2 - Sutherland8SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
13Sat, Dec 310:45Selkirk Rec Complex2Interlake Stingers Leferink U109Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
207Sat, Dec 310:45Keith Bodley6SJRA Boom8North StarsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
302Sat, Dec 311:30Century5SWRA Fury U19B2Beausejour Ringers U19Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
103Sat, Dec 311:45Southdale West3BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas10BVRA Blaze U12A - RodstromScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
189Sat, Dec 312:00Selkirk Rec Complex9Interlake Stingers U143East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
196Sat, Dec 312:30Sanford2Wildfire U14B9Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
230Sat, Dec 313:00Eric Coy3SWRA Fury U16A5North StarsScheduled Round RobinU16 A
249Sat, Dec 313:00Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Blaze U16B4SWRA Fury U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
256Sat, Dec 313:15Selkirk Rec Complex8Interlake Stingers U16B1Beausejour Ringers U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
150Sat, Dec 313:45East End 15Oxford Heights Blues9RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
67Sat, Dec 314:00Gateway Blue8Gateway10Steinbach Panthers - U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A3
285Sat, Dec 314:10Jonathan Toews North1BVRA Blaze U19B6SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU19 B
216Sat, Dec 315:00Ste. Agathe7Rage5BVRA Blaze U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
174Sat, Dec 315:20Jonathan Toews North7Blaze U14A Bannerman5SJRA Boom U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
250Sat, Dec 316:15Ste. Agathe7Rage0River EastScheduled Round RobinU16 B
341Sat, Dec 316:15St. Norbert11Slots4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
284Sat, Dec 316:30Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Blaze U19A4SWRA Fury U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
123Sat, Dec 317:20Glenwood12BVRA Blaze U12 A211SWRA Fury U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
357Sat, Dec 317:30St. Norbert7The Flyers0GarsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
369Sat, Dec 318:15Sam Southern9Donny's Devils2HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
163Sat, Dec 319:15Ile des Chenes5Eastman Heat3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
248Sat, Dec 319:15St James Civic Centre6SJRA Boom U16B7Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 B
310Sat, Dec 319:30Sam Southern4Dream Team4Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
277Sat, Dec 320:30Ile des Chenes5Eastman Heat3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
129Sun, Dec 409:30Stride Arena1Portage Thunder6RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
171Sun, Dec 410:40Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Blaze U14A - Gilkes7SJRA Boom U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
223Sun, Dec 411:30Oakbank ONE Insurance7Eastman Heat1North StarsScheduled Round RobinU16 A
200Sun, Dec 411:45Eric Coy2SWRA Fury U14B8Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
262Sun, Dec 412:00Stride ArenaPortage ThunderBeausejour Ringers U16Cancelled Round RobinU16 B
68Sun, Dec 413:00Starbuck4Wildfire Team Westra11SWRA Fury U10 - WuScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
81Sun, Dec 414:15Starbuck8Wildfire Team Matthies14BVRA Blaze U10B - DunfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
117Sun, Dec 414:30St. Andrews1Interlake Stingers U128Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
221Sun, Dec 415:30Starbuck8Wildfire U16A9SWRA Fury U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
94Sun, Dec 415:45St. Andrews1Interlake Ignite8BVRA Blaze U12A - FarkasScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
283Sun, Dec 417:00St. Andrews3Interlake Ignite10Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU19 A
214Sun, Dec 417:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals0Interlake Stingers U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
347Sun, Dec 418:00Niverville Centennial6Niverville Clippers9JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
296Sun, Dec 418:30East End 24Park City West Wildcats2SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU19 B
342Sun, Dec 418:45Ile des Chenes6Royals6Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
374Sun, Dec 419:45East End 215Herricanes8GarsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
312Mon, Dec 519:45East End 11Hot Shots4PitbullsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
311Mon, Dec 520:15Steinbach Centennial2Fusion4BarnstormersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
167Wed, Dec 719:30Keith Bodley7SJRA Boom U14A3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 A
83Sat, Dec 1008:15Keith BodleySJRA BoomBVRA Blaze U10 A2 - SutherlandScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
155Sat, Dec 1009:30Keith BodleySJRA BoomOxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
56Sat, Dec 1009:45Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach Panthers - U10SWRA Fury U10 - HarrisonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
20Sat, Dec 1010:15Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Lightning StormRageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
72Sat, Dec 1010:15CenturySWRA Fury U10 - FunkeSWRA Fury U10 - WuScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
75Sat, Dec 1010:30Southdale WestBVRA Blaze U10B - DunfordBVRA Blaze U10B - HawthornScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
147Sat, Dec 1010:45Beausejour SunGroBeausejour Ringers U12RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
180Sat, Dec 1010:45Keith BodleySJRA BoomRageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
111Sat, Dec 1011:00Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach Panthers - U12Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
5Sat, Dec 1011:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Ice StormLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
120Sat, Dec 1011:30CenturySWRA Fury U12A2Interlake Stingers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
119Sat, Dec 1011:45Southdale WestBVRA Blaze U12 A2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
305Sat, Dec 1012:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour Ringers U19RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
258Sat, Dec 1012:45Gateway BlueRiver EastSJRA Boom U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
55Sat, Dec 1014:00Gateway BlueGatewayWildfire Team WestraScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
211Sat, Dec 1016:10Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze U14BSWRA Fury U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
259Sat, Dec 1017:20Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze U16BBeausejour Ringers U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
368Sat, Dec 1018:15Sam SouthernDonny's DevilsStarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
344Sat, Dec 1019:15LoretteJettesSlotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
9Sun, Dec 1110:15Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Ice StormInterlake Stingers Leferink U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
27Sun, Dec 1111:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Lightning StormInterlake Stingers Bennett U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
304Sun, Dec 1111:45Eric CoySWRA Fury U19BSJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU19 B
303Sun, Dec 1111:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Blaze U19BPark City West WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
263Sun, Dec 1112:15East St PaulRiver EastInterlake Stingers U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
254Sun, Dec 1113:00Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Blaze U16BPortage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 B
74Sun, Dec 1114:15StarbuckWildfire Team MatthiesBVRA Blaze U10B - HawthornScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
227Sun, Dec 1115:30StarbuckWildfire U16ANorth StarsScheduled Round RobinU16 A
121Sun, Dec 1116:15Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsPortage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
282Sun, Dec 1116:15Varsity ViewSWRA Fury U19AInterlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
122Sun, Dec 1117:15Niverville CRRCRageInterlake Stingers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
146Sun, Dec 1117:15Seven Oaks RedNorth StarsBeausejour Ringers U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
208Sun, Dec 1117:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsPortage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
140Sun, Dec 1118:30Niverville CRRCRageOxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
209Sun, Dec 1118:30East End 2East End WingsWildfire U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
309Sun, Dec 1118:30Billy MosienkoPitbullsStormScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
335Sun, Dec 1118:45Ile des ChenesRoyalsNiverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
367Sun, Dec 1119:00GarsonGarsonThe FlyersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
255Sun, Dec 1119:45Niverville CRRCRageSJRA Boom U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
375Sun, Dec 1119:45East End 2HerricanesStarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
323Mon, Dec 1220:15GrunthalBarnstormersHot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
295Wed, Dec 1420:00Ste. AgatheRageSWRA Fury U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
365Thu, Dec 1519:45Oakbank ONE InsuranceStarsHerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
80Sat, Dec 1709:30Keith BodleySJRA BoomBVRA Blaze U10B - DunfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
125Sat, Dec 1709:30Stride ArenaPortage ThunderSWRA Fury U12A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
156Sat, Dec 1709:30Beausejour SunGroBeausejour Ringers U12North StarsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
52Sat, Dec 1709:45Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach Panthers - U10GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
54Sat, Dec 1710:15CenturySWRA Fury U10 - FunkeSWRA Fury U10 - HarrisonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
105Sat, Dec 1710:30Southdale WestBVRA Blaze U12A - RodstromSpringfield U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
265Sat, Dec 1710:45Beausejour SunGroBeausejour Ringers U16SWRA Fury U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
128Sat, Dec 1711:00Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach Panthers - U12BVRA Blaze U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
225Sat, Dec 1711:30CenturySWRA Fury U16ABVRA Blaze U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
275Sat, Dec 1711:45Southdale WestBVRA Blaze U19AEastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU19 A
19Sat, Dec 1712:00Selkirk Rec ComplexInterlake Stingers Bennett U10Interlake Stingers Leferink U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
212Sat, Dec 1712:00Stride ArenaPortage ThunderNorth StarsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
294Sat, Dec 1712:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour Ringers U19BVRA Blaze U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
190Sat, Dec 1712:30SanfordWildfire U14BLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
246Sat, Dec 1713:15Selkirk Rec ComplexInterlake Stingers U16BBVRA Blaze U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
233Sat, Dec 1714:00Seven Oaks RedNorth StarsEastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
152Sat, Dec 1715:00Ste. AgatheRageSJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
215Sat, Dec 1715:00East End 1East End WingsSWRA Fury U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
210Sat, Dec 1716:15Ste. AgatheRageInterlake Stingers U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
345Sat, Dec 1716:15St. NorbertSouthside StingersMonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
337Sat, Dec 1717:30St. NorbertSlotsNiverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
176Sat, Dec 1719:15St James Civic CentreSJRA Boom U14AEastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU14 A
53Sun, Dec 1811:45Richmond KingsSWRA Fury U10 - WuWildfire Team WestraScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
84Sun, Dec 1811:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Blaze U10B - HawthornWildfire Team MatthiesScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
160Sun, Dec 1812:15East St PaulRiver EastBVRA Blaze U14A - GilkesScheduled Round RobinU14 A
199Sun, Dec 1812:40Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze U14BSJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Dec 1813:00Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Blaze U16ASWRA Fury U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
245Sun, Dec 1813:00Richmond KingsSWRA Fury U16BRageScheduled Round RobinU16 B
18Sun, Dec 1814:15StarbuckWildfire Team BurjanRageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
236Sun, Dec 1815:30StarbuckWildfire U16AEastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
110Sun, Dec 1816:15Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsRageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
270Sun, Dec 1817:00St. AndrewsInterlake IgniteSWRA Fury U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
292Sun, Dec 1818:30East End 2Park City West WildcatsBeausejour Ringers U19Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
322Sun, Dec 1818:30Billy MosienkoStormFusionScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
355Sun, Dec 1818:45Ile des ChenesRoyalsJettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
321Sun, Dec 1819:45Billy MosienkoPitbullsDream TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
362Sun, Dec 1819:45East End 2HerricanesThe FlyersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
281Sun, Dec 1820:00Ile des ChenesEastman HeatBVRA Blaze U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
376Sun, Dec 1820:00GarsonGarsonDonny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
316Mon, Dec 1919:45East End 1Hot ShotsFusionScheduled Round RobinOpen 2