Game search
Game Schedule
Oct 27, 2021 - Feb 20, 2022
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2021 21:30 | 277 | Wed, Oct 27 | 21:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/29/2021 19:45 | 312 | Fri, Oct 29 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/30/2021 09:30 | 54 | Sat, Oct 30 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/30/2021 09:30 | 72 | Sat, Oct 30 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 10:15 | 40 | Sat, Oct 30 | 10:15 | Century | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 10:40 | 114 | Sat, Oct 30 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 10:45 | 28 | Sat, Oct 30 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/30/2021 10:45 | 102 | Sat, Oct 30 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 10:45 | 158 | Sat, Oct 30 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/30/2021 11:50 | 342 | Sat, Oct 30 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/30/2021 12:00 | 137 | Sat, Oct 30 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/30/2021 12:00 | 144 | Sat, Oct 30 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/30/2021 12:00 | 205 | Sat, Oct 30 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/30/2021 12:30 | 78 | Sat, Oct 30 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 12:45 | 31 | Sat, Oct 30 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 14 | 17 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 13:00 | 24 | Sat, Oct 30 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/30/2021 13:00 | 367 | Sat, Oct 30 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/30/2021 13:45 | 18 | Sat, Oct 30 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
10/30/2021 13:45 | 149 | Sat, Oct 30 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
10/30/2021 14:00 | 65 | Sat, Oct 30 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
10/30/2021 14:15 | 190 | Sat, Oct 30 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/30/2021 14:30 | 104 | Sat, Oct 30 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 15:00 | 93 | Sat, Oct 30 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
10/30/2021 15:00 | 194 | Sat, Oct 30 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/30/2021 15:45 | 171 | Sat, Oct 30 | 15:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/30/2021 16:15 | 265 | Sat, Oct 30 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/30/2021 17:00 | 127 | Sat, Oct 30 | 17:00 | Sanford | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/30/2021 17:30 | 292 | Sat, Oct 30 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/30/2021 18:15 | 346 | Sat, Oct 30 | 18:15 | Sanford | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/30/2021 18:15 | 300 | Sat, Oct 30 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/30/2021 19:30 | 273 | Sat, Oct 30 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
10/31/2021 11:45 | 44 | Sun, Oct 31 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/31/2021 12:00 | 375 | Sun, Oct 31 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
10/31/2021 12:15 | 172 | Sun, Oct 31 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
10/31/2021 13:00 | 206 | Sun, Oct 31 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
10/31/2021 13:00 | 301 | Sun, Oct 31 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
10/31/2021 13:15 | 315 | Sun, Oct 31 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
10/31/2021 14:15 | 131 | Sun, Oct 31 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
10/31/2021 14:15 | 345-R | Sun, Oct 31 | 14:15 | Southdale West | 7 | 0 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
10/31/2021 14:50 | 333 | Sun, Oct 31 | 14:50 | Varsity View | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/01/2021 19:15 | 295 | Mon, Nov 1 | 19:15 | Lorette | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/02/2021 20:45 | 355 | Tue, Nov 2 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/05/2021 19:45 | 325 | Fri, Nov 5 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/06/2021 10:15 | 19 | Sat, Nov 6 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/06/2021 10:15 | 36 | Sat, Nov 6 | 10:15 | Century | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 10:45 | 77 | Sat, Nov 6 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 10:45 | 147 | Sat, Nov 6 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/06/2021 11:30 | 95 | Sat, Nov 6 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 12:45 | 55 | Sat, Nov 6 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/06/2021 13:00 | 21 | Sat, Nov 6 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/06/2021 13:00 | 82 | Sat, Nov 6 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 14:00 | 146 | Sat, Nov 6 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/06/2021 14:10 | 155 | Sat, Nov 6 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/06/2021 14:15 | 213 | Sat, Nov 6 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/06/2021 15:20 | 130 | Sat, Nov 6 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/06/2021 16:10 | 186 | Sat, Nov 6 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/06/2021 16:15 | 85 | Sat, Nov 6 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 16:15 | 294 | Sat, Nov 6 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/06/2021 16:30 | 184 | Sat, Nov 6 | 16:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/06/2021 17:00 | 29 | Sat, Nov 6 | 17:00 | Sanford | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 17:10 | 348 | Sat, Nov 6 | 17:10 | Varsity View | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/06/2021 17:30 | 304 | Sat, Nov 6 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/06/2021 18:15 | 99 | Sat, Nov 6 | 18:15 | Sanford | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/06/2021 18:15 | 270 | Sat, Nov 6 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/06/2021 18:30 | 177 | Sat, Nov 6 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/06/2021 19:30 | 274 | Sat, Nov 6 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/07/2021 09:30 | 188 | Sun, Nov 7 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/07/2021 10:45 | 373 | Sun, Nov 7 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/07/2021 12:15 | 51 | Sun, Nov 7 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 11 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/07/2021 13:00 | 314 | Sun, Nov 7 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/07/2021 14:30 | 110 | Sun, Nov 7 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/07/2021 15:20 | 145 | Sun, Nov 7 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/07/2021 15:45 | 62 | Sun, Nov 7 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/07/2021 16:15 | 20 | Sun, Nov 7 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/07/2021 16:45 | 286 | Sun, Nov 7 | 16:45 | Niverville CRRC | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/07/2021 17:00 | 203 | Sun, Nov 7 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/07/2021 18:30 | 4 | Sun, Nov 7 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 12 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/07/2021 19:45 | 374 | Sun, Nov 7 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/08/2021 19:15 | 306 | Mon, Nov 8 | 19:15 | Lorette | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/08/2021 19:45 | 278 | Mon, Nov 8 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/08/2021 19:45 | 322 | Mon, Nov 8 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/08/2021 20:15 | Mon, Nov 8 | 20:15 | Billy Mosienko | Cancelled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
11/10/2021 20:00 | 371 | Wed, Nov 10 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 B | ||||
11/10/2021 21:30 | 276 | Wed, Nov 10 | 21:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/12/2021 19:45 | 320 | Fri, Nov 12 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/13/2021 09:30 | 192 | Sat, Nov 13 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/13/2021 10:30 | 115 | Sat, Nov 13 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/13/2021 10:45 | 168 | Sat, Nov 13 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/13/2021 11:45 | 100 | Sat, Nov 13 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/13/2021 12:00 | 197 | Sat, Nov 13 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/13/2021 12:30 | 39 | Sat, Nov 13 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/13/2021 12:45 | 151 | Sat, Nov 13 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/13/2021 13:00 | 26 | Sat, Nov 13 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/13/2021 13:00 | 161 | Sat, Nov 13 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/13/2021 13:00 | 319 | Sat, Nov 13 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/13/2021 13:45 | 162 | Sat, Nov 13 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/13/2021 14:10 | 117 | Sat, Nov 13 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/13/2021 14:15 | 204 | Sat, Nov 13 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/13/2021 14:30 | 335 | Sat, Nov 13 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/13/2021 15:20 | 180 | Sat, Nov 13 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/13/2021 15:45 | 116 | Sat, Nov 13 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/13/2021 16:15 | 284 | Sat, Nov 13 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/13/2021 17:00 | 125 | Sat, Nov 13 | 17:00 | Sanford | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/13/2021 17:20 | 363 | Sat, Nov 13 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/13/2021 17:30 | 287 | Sat, Nov 13 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/13/2021 18:15 | 347 | Sat, Nov 13 | 18:15 | Sanford | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/13/2021 19:30 | 262 | Sat, Nov 13 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/14/2021 09:30 | 58 | Sun, Nov 14 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/14/2021 10:45 | 376 | Sun, Nov 14 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/14/2021 11:45 | 32 | Sun, Nov 14 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/14/2021 11:50 | 91 | Sun, Nov 14 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/14/2021 12:15 | 179 | Sun, Nov 14 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/14/2021 13:00 | 160 | Sun, Nov 14 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/14/2021 13:00 | 198 | Sun, Nov 14 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/14/2021 13:15 | 366 | Sun, Nov 14 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/14/2021 14:10 | 200 | Sun, Nov 14 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/14/2021 15:20 | 129 | Sun, Nov 14 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/14/2021 16:30 | 345 | Sun, Nov 14 | 16:30 | Jonathan Toews North | Cancelled Round Robin | U19 A | ||||
11/14/2021 17:15 | 23 | Sun, Nov 14 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/14/2021 18:30 | 112 | Sun, Nov 14 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/14/2021 19:30 | 318 | Sun, Nov 14 | 19:30 | Garson | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/14/2021 20:00 | 308 | Sun, Nov 14 | 20:00 | Niverville CRRC | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/15/2021 19:45 | 266 | Mon, Nov 15 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/16/2021 20:45 | 379 | Tue, Nov 16 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/17/2021 21:30 | 261 | Wed, Nov 17 | 21:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/18/2021 19:45 | 317 | Thu, Nov 18 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/19/2021 20:30 | 302 | Fri, Nov 19 | 20:30 | Maples | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/19/2021 21:15 | 323 | Fri, Nov 19 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 10 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/20/2021 09:30 | 5 | Sat, Nov 20 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/20/2021 09:30 | 33 | Sat, Nov 20 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/20/2021 10:30 | 107 | Sat, Nov 20 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/20/2021 10:45 | 22 | Sat, Nov 20 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/20/2021 10:45 | 142 | Sat, Nov 20 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/20/2021 12:00 | 207 | Sat, Nov 20 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/20/2021 12:00 | 356 | Sat, Nov 20 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/20/2021 12:30 | 69 | Sat, Nov 20 | 12:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/20/2021 12:45 | 61 | Sat, Nov 20 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/20/2021 13:00 | 138 | Sat, Nov 20 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/20/2021 13:45 | 34 | Sat, Nov 20 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 15 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/20/2021 13:45 | 126 | Sat, Nov 20 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/20/2021 14:00 | 173 | Sat, Nov 20 | 14:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/20/2021 14:15 | 174 | Sat, Nov 20 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/20/2021 15:00 | 167 | Sat, Nov 20 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/20/2021 15:00 | 361 | Sat, Nov 20 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/20/2021 16:10 | 68 | Sat, Nov 20 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/20/2021 16:15 | 199 | Sat, Nov 20 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/20/2021 17:00 | 47 | Sat, Nov 20 | 17:00 | Sanford | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/20/2021 17:20 | 378 | Sat, Nov 20 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/20/2021 17:30 | 288 | Sat, Nov 20 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/20/2021 18:15 | 73 | Sat, Nov 20 | 18:15 | Sanford | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/20/2021 19:15 | 351 | Sat, Nov 20 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/20/2021 19:30 | 275 | Sat, Nov 20 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/21/2021 09:30 | 76 | Sun, Nov 21 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/21/2021 10:45 | 105 | Sun, Nov 21 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/21/2021 12:00 | 153 | Sun, Nov 21 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/21/2021 12:15 | 156 | Sun, Nov 21 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/21/2021 13:00 | 11 | Sun, Nov 21 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/21/2021 13:00 | 332 | Sun, Nov 21 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/21/2021 14:10 | 84 | Sun, Nov 21 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/21/2021 15:20 | 123 | Sun, Nov 21 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/21/2021 16:15 | 27 | Sun, Nov 21 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/21/2021 17:30 | 106 | Sun, Nov 21 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/21/2021 18:45 | 343 | Sun, Nov 21 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/21/2021 19:00 | 282 | Sun, Nov 21 | 19:00 | Niverville CRRC | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/21/2021 19:30 | 311 | Sun, Nov 21 | 19:30 | Garson | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/22/2021 19:45 | 263 | Mon, Nov 22 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/24/2021 20:00 | 371-R | Wed, Nov 24 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 11 | 4 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/26/2021 20:15 | Fri, Nov 26 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | Cancelled Exhibition | U19 A | |||||
11/26/2021 20:30 | 285 | Fri, Nov 26 | 20:30 | Maples | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/26/2021 21:15 | 330 | Fri, Nov 26 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/27/2021 09:30 | 16 | Sat, Nov 27 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/27/2021 09:30 | 37 | Sat, Nov 27 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/27/2021 10:45 | 13 | Sat, Nov 27 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/27/2021 10:45 | 60 | Sat, Nov 27 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/27/2021 11:30 | 74 | Sat, Nov 27 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/27/2021 12:00 | 139 | Sat, Nov 27 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/27/2021 13:00 | 59 | Sat, Nov 27 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/27/2021 14:00 | 25 | Sat, Nov 27 | 14:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/27/2021 14:10 | 70 | Sat, Nov 27 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/27/2021 14:30 | 181 | Sat, Nov 27 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/27/2021 15:00 | 71 | Sat, Nov 27 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/27/2021 15:20 | 191 | Sat, Nov 27 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/27/2021 15:45 | 185 | Sat, Nov 27 | 15:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/27/2021 16:15 | 271 | Sat, Nov 27 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/27/2021 16:30 | 339 | Sat, Nov 27 | 16:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/27/2021 17:00 | 35 | Sat, Nov 27 | 17:00 | Sanford | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/27/2021 17:30 | 299 | Sat, Nov 27 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/27/2021 18:15 | 290 | Sat, Nov 27 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/27/2021 19:30 | 272 | Sat, Nov 27 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
11/28/2021 09:30 | 97 | Sun, Nov 28 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/28/2021 09:45 | Sun, Nov 28 | 09:45 | Billy Mosienko | Cancelled Exhibition | U12 A2 | |||||
11/28/2021 11:45 | 109 | Sun, Nov 28 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/28/2021 11:45 | 170 | Sun, Nov 28 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
11/28/2021 12:15 | 49 | Sun, Nov 28 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 10 | 17 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/28/2021 13:00 | 143 | Sun, Nov 28 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/28/2021 13:00 | 365 | Sun, Nov 28 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/28/2021 14:10 | 1 | Sun, Nov 28 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
11/28/2021 14:15 | 164 | Sun, Nov 28 | 14:15 | Niverville CRRC | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/28/2021 14:15 | 211 | Sun, Nov 28 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/28/2021 14:30 | 103 | Sun, Nov 28 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/28/2021 15:20 | 353 | Sun, Nov 28 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
11/28/2021 15:30 | 341 | Sun, Nov 28 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/28/2021 15:45 | 56 | Sun, Nov 28 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
11/28/2021 17:00 | 215 | Sun, Nov 28 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
11/28/2021 17:30 | 120 | Sun, Nov 28 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
11/28/2021 18:45 | 352 | Sun, Nov 28 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
11/28/2021 19:30 | 331 | Sun, Nov 28 | 19:30 | Garson | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/28/2021 19:45 | 128 | Sun, Nov 28 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
11/29/2021 19:15 | 291 | Mon, Nov 29 | 19:15 | Lorette | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
11/29/2021 19:45 | 313 | Mon, Nov 29 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
11/30/2021 20:45 | 372 | Tue, Nov 30 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/01/2021 20:00 | 364 | Wed, Dec 1 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/03/2021 19:45 | 316 | Fri, Dec 3 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/03/2021 21:15 | 328 | Fri, Dec 3 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/04/2021 09:30 | 152 | Sat, Dec 4 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/04/2021 10:30 | 88 | Sat, Dec 4 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/04/2021 11:45 | 135 | Sat, Dec 4 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/04/2021 12:00 | 163 | Sat, Dec 4 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/04/2021 12:30 | 52 | Sat, Dec 4 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/04/2021 12:45 | 57 | Sat, Dec 4 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/04/2021 13:00 | 15 | Sat, Dec 4 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 12 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/04/2021 13:00 | 43 | Sat, Dec 4 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/04/2021 13:45 | 111 | Sat, Dec 4 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/04/2021 13:45 | 132 | Sat, Dec 4 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/04/2021 14:10 | 75 | Sat, Dec 4 | 14:10 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/04/2021 14:15 | 354 | Sat, Dec 4 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/04/2021 14:30 | 209 | Sat, Dec 4 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/04/2021 15:00 | 157 | Sat, Dec 4 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/04/2021 15:00 | 368 | Sat, Dec 4 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/04/2021 15:20 | 175 | Sat, Dec 4 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/04/2021 15:45 | 79 | Sat, Dec 4 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/04/2021 15:45 | 216 | Sat, Dec 4 | 15:45 | Sanford | 0 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/04/2021 16:15 | 303 | Sat, Dec 4 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/04/2021 17:10 | 349 | Sat, Dec 4 | 17:10 | Varsity View | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/04/2021 17:30 | 297 | Sat, Dec 4 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/04/2021 19:30 | 267 | Sat, Dec 4 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/05/2021 09:30 | 90 | Sun, Dec 5 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/05/2021 09:45 | Sun, Dec 5 | 09:45 | Billy Mosienko | Cancelled Exhibition | U12 A2 | |||||
12/05/2021 11:30 | 12 | Sun, Dec 5 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/05/2021 11:45 | 46 | Sun, Dec 5 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/05/2021 12:00 | 187 | Sun, Dec 5 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 0 | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 B | |||
12/05/2021 12:15 | 182 | Sun, Dec 5 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/05/2021 13:15 | 321 | Sun, Dec 5 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 0 | 0 | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/05/2021 14:15 | 41 | Sun, Dec 5 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/05/2021 15:30 | 80 | Sun, Dec 5 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/05/2021 17:30 | 3 | Sun, Dec 5 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/05/2021 18:45 | 340 | Sun, Dec 5 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/06/2021 19:15 | 281 | Mon, Dec 6 | 19:15 | Lorette | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/06/2021 19:45 | 279 | Mon, Dec 6 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/07/2021 20:45 | 362 | Tue, Dec 7 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/10/2021 20:30 | 289 | Fri, Dec 10 | 20:30 | Maples | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/11/2021 09:30 | 9 | Sat, Dec 11 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/11/2021 09:30 | 67 | Sat, Dec 11 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/11/2021 10:15 | 8 | Sat, Dec 11 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/11/2021 10:15 | 42 | Sat, Dec 11 | 10:15 | Century | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/11/2021 10:30 | 7 | Sat, Dec 11 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | Cancelled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||||
12/11/2021 10:45 | 86 | Sat, Dec 11 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/11/2021 11:30 | 98 | Sat, Dec 11 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/11/2021 11:45 | 81 | Sat, Dec 11 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/11/2021 11:45 | 7-R | Sat, Dec 11 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 11 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/11/2021 12:00 | 87 | Sat, Dec 11 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/11/2021 12:00 | 165 | Sat, Dec 11 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/11/2021 13:00 | 166 | Sat, Dec 11 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/11/2021 13:00 | 380 | Sat, Dec 11 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/11/2021 13:15 | 193 | Sat, Dec 11 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/11/2021 13:45 | 136 | Sat, Dec 11 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/11/2021 14:15 | 183 | Sat, Dec 11 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 5 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/11/2021 14:15 | 195 | Sat, Dec 11 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/11/2021 14:30 | 350 | Sat, Dec 11 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/11/2021 15:00 | 214 | Sat, Dec 11 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/11/2021 16:15 | 280 | Sat, Dec 11 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/11/2021 17:10 | 336 | Sat, Dec 11 | 17:10 | Varsity View | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/11/2021 17:30 | 377 | Sat, Dec 11 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/11/2021 17:30 | 305 | Sat, Dec 11 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/11/2021 18:15 | 269 | Sat, Dec 11 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/11/2021 19:30 | 283 | Sat, Dec 11 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/12/2021 10:40 | 53 | Sun, Dec 12 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/12/2021 10:45 | 108 | Sun, Dec 12 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/12/2021 10:45 | 359 | Sun, Dec 12 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/12/2021 11:45 | 50 | Sun, Dec 12 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/12/2021 11:50 | 101 | Sun, Dec 12 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/12/2021 12:00 | 327 | Sun, Dec 12 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/12/2021 12:15 | 178 | Sun, Dec 12 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/12/2021 13:00 | 45 | Sun, Dec 12 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/12/2021 13:00 | 133 | Sun, Dec 12 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/12/2021 13:00 | 154 | Sun, Dec 12 | 13:00 | Niverville CRRC | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/12/2021 13:00 | 196 | Sun, Dec 12 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/12/2021 14:15 | 121 | Sun, Dec 12 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/12/2021 14:15 | 189 | Sun, Dec 12 | 14:15 | Niverville CRRC | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/12/2021 14:30 | 118 | Sun, Dec 12 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/12/2021 15:30 | 334 | Sun, Dec 12 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/12/2021 15:45 | 66 | Sun, Dec 12 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/12/2021 16:15 | 10 | Sun, Dec 12 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/12/2021 17:00 | 212 | Sun, Dec 12 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/12/2021 17:30 | 94 | Sun, Dec 12 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/12/2021 19:30 | 329 | Sun, Dec 12 | 19:30 | Garson | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/13/2021 19:45 | 324 | Mon, Dec 13 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/15/2021 20:00 | 360 | Wed, Dec 15 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/15/2021 21:30 | 264 | Wed, Dec 15 | 21:30 | Steinbach T G Smith | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/17/2021 20:30 | 296 | Fri, Dec 17 | 20:30 | Maples | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/17/2021 21:15 | 326 | Fri, Dec 17 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/18/2021 09:30 | 2 | Sat, Dec 18 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/18/2021 10:30 | Sat, Dec 18 | 10:30 | Billy Mosienko | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Exhibition | U12 A2 | |||
12/18/2021 10:30 | 17 | Sat, Dec 18 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/18/2021 10:45 | 6 | Sat, Dec 18 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/18/2021 10:45 | 210-R | Sat, Dec 18 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 10 | 3 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/18/2021 11:45 | 140 | Sat, Dec 18 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/18/2021 12:00 | 134 | Sat, Dec 18 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/18/2021 12:00 | 309 | Sat, Dec 18 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/18/2021 12:30 | 210 | Sat, Dec 18 | 12:30 | BDO Centre | Cancelled Round Robin | U16 B | ||||
12/18/2021 12:45 | 38 | Sat, Dec 18 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/18/2021 13:00 | 310 | Sat, Dec 18 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
12/18/2021 13:15 | 201 | Sat, Dec 18 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/18/2021 13:45 | 30 | Sat, Dec 18 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/18/2021 13:45 | 122 | Sat, Dec 18 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/18/2021 14:15 | 358 | Sat, Dec 18 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/18/2021 14:30 | 338 | Sat, Dec 18 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/18/2021 15:00 | 357 | Sat, Dec 18 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/18/2021 16:10 | 344 | Sat, Dec 18 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/18/2021 16:15 | 159 | Sat, Dec 18 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/18/2021 16:15 | 268 | Sat, Dec 18 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
12/18/2021 17:30 | 92 | Sat, Dec 18 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/18/2021 17:30 | 298 | Sat, Dec 18 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/18/2021 19:30 | 307 | Sat, Dec 18 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
12/19/2021 09:30 | 64 | Sun, Dec 19 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/19/2021 09:30 | 202 | Sun, Dec 19 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/19/2021 10:40 | 150 | Sun, Dec 19 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/19/2021 10:45 | 369 | Sun, Dec 19 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/19/2021 11:45 | 48 | Sun, Dec 19 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 7 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/19/2021 11:45 | 89 | Sun, Dec 19 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/19/2021 11:50 | 124 | Sun, Dec 19 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
12/19/2021 12:00 | 370 | Sun, Dec 19 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
12/19/2021 12:15 | 141 | Sun, Dec 19 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 0 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/19/2021 13:00 | 148 | Sun, Dec 19 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/19/2021 13:00 | 169 | Sun, Dec 19 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/19/2021 13:00 | 176 | Sun, Dec 19 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
12/19/2021 14:30 | 83 | Sun, Dec 19 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/19/2021 15:30 | 96 | Sun, Dec 19 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/19/2021 15:45 | 63 | Sun, Dec 19 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
12/19/2021 17:00 | 208 | Sun, Dec 19 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
12/19/2021 17:15 | 14 | Sun, Dec 19 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
12/19/2021 17:30 | 113 | Sun, Dec 19 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/19/2021 18:30 | 119 | Sun, Dec 19 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
12/19/2021 18:45 | 337 | Sun, Dec 19 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
12/19/2021 20:00 | 293 | Sun, Dec 19 | 20:00 | Niverville CRRC | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/02/2022 19:30 | 706 | Sun, Jan 2 | 19:30 | Garson | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
01/05/2022 19:00 | 658 | Wed, Jan 5 | 19:00 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/07/2022 19:45 | 715 | Fri, Jan 7 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/07/2022 20:30 | 673 | Fri, Jan 7 | 20:30 | Maples | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/08/2022 08:00 | #693 | Sat, Jan 8 | 08:00 | Richmond Kings | Played Exhibition | Open 4 | ||||
01/08/2022 09:30 | 384 | Sat, Jan 8 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/08/2022 10:15 | 421 | Sat, Jan 8 | 10:15 | Century | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/08/2022 10:30 | 416 | Sat, Jan 8 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/08/2022 10:45 | 400 | Sat, Jan 8 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/08/2022 11:45 | 465 | Sat, Jan 8 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/08/2022 12:00 | 526 | Sat, Jan 8 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/08/2022 12:00 | 542 | Sat, Jan 8 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/08/2022 12:00 | 633 | Sat, Jan 8 | 12:00 | BDO Centre | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/08/2022 13:00 | 517 | Sat, Jan 8 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/08/2022 13:00 | 551 | Sat, Jan 8 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/08/2022 13:15 | 473 | Sat, Jan 8 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/08/2022 13:15 | 545 | Sat, Jan 8 | 13:15 | BDO Centre | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/08/2022 13:45 | 596 | Sat, Jan 8 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/08/2022 14:00 | 431 | Sat, Jan 8 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/08/2022 14:15 | 595 | Sat, Jan 8 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 11 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/08/2022 14:30 | 616 | Sat, Jan 8 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/08/2022 15:00 | 395 | Sat, Jan 8 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/08/2022 15:00 | 487 | Sat, Jan 8 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/08/2022 15:45 | 594 | Sat, Jan 8 | 15:45 | Sanford | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/08/2022 16:15 | 453 | Sat, Jan 8 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/08/2022 16:15 | 650 | Sat, Jan 8 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/08/2022 17:00 | 600 | Sat, Jan 8 | 17:00 | Sanford | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/08/2022 17:00 | 622 | Sat, Jan 8 | 17:00 | Sam Southern | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/08/2022 17:00 | 693 | Sat, Jan 8 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/08/2022 17:20 | 460 | Sat, Jan 8 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/08/2022 17:30 | 670 | Sat, Jan 8 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/08/2022 18:15 | 685 | Sat, Jan 8 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/09/2022 09:30 | 482 | Sun, Jan 9 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/09/2022 10:15 | 396 | Sun, Jan 9 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 11 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/09/2022 11:30 | 452 | Sun, Jan 9 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/09/2022 11:45 | 408 | Sun, Jan 9 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 12 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/09/2022 11:45 | 547 | Sun, Jan 9 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/09/2022 12:15 | 524 | Sun, Jan 9 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/09/2022 13:00 | 483 | Sun, Jan 9 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/09/2022 13:00 | 420 | Sun, Jan 9 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/09/2022 13:00 | 454 | Sun, Jan 9 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/09/2022 15:45 | 430 | Sun, Jan 9 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/09/2022 17:00 | 575 | Sun, Jan 9 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/09/2022 17:15 | 667 | Sun, Jan 9 | 17:15 | Niverville CRRC | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/09/2022 17:40 | 528 | Sun, Jan 9 | 17:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/09/2022 18:45 | 608 | Sun, Jan 9 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/09/2022 19:30 | 701 | Sun, Jan 9 | 19:30 | Garson | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/09/2022 19:45 | 627 | Sun, Jan 9 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/09/2022 21:15 | 678 | Sun, Jan 9 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/10/2022 19:30 | 672 | Mon, Jan 10 | 19:30 | Lorette | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/10/2022 19:45 | 710 | Mon, Jan 10 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 0 | 1 | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/10/2022 19:45 | 648 | Mon, Jan 10 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/10/2022 19:45 | 712-R | Mon, Jan 10 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 1 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/12/2022 20:00 | 620 | Wed, Jan 12 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/14/2022 19:45 | 695 | Fri, Jan 14 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/14/2022 20:30 | 686 | Fri, Jan 14 | 20:30 | Maples | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/14/2022 21:15 | 696 | Fri, Jan 14 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/15/2022 09:30 | 390 | Sat, Jan 15 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 7 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/15/2022 10:30 | 401 | Sat, Jan 15 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/15/2022 10:45 | 428 | Sat, Jan 15 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/15/2022 10:45 | 435 | Sat, Jan 15 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/15/2022 10:45 | 486 | Sat, Jan 15 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/15/2022 11:00 | 507 | Sat, Jan 15 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/15/2022 11:45 | 449 | Sat, Jan 15 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/15/2022 12:00 | 591 | Sat, Jan 15 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/15/2022 12:00 | 640 | Sat, Jan 15 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/15/2022 12:15 | 602 | Sat, Jan 15 | 12:15 | Southdale West | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/15/2022 12:30 | 513 | Sat, Jan 15 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/15/2022 13:00 | 588 | Sat, Jan 15 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 13 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/15/2022 13:15 | 491 | Sat, Jan 15 | 13:15 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 13 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/15/2022 13:15 | 552 | Sat, Jan 15 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/15/2022 13:45 | 383 | Sat, Jan 15 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/15/2022 13:45 | 533 | Sat, Jan 15 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/15/2022 14:00 | 519 | Sat, Jan 15 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/15/2022 14:15 | 523 | Sat, Jan 15 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/15/2022 14:15 | 566 | Sat, Jan 15 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/15/2022 14:30 | 580 | Sat, Jan 15 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/15/2022 15:00 | 639 | Sat, Jan 15 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/15/2022 16:10 | 455 | Sat, Jan 15 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/15/2022 16:15 | 662 | Sat, Jan 15 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/15/2022 17:00 | 399 | Sat, Jan 15 | 17:00 | Sanford | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/15/2022 17:20 | 472 | Sat, Jan 15 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/15/2022 17:30 | 666 | Sat, Jan 15 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/15/2022 18:15 | 656 | Sat, Jan 15 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/15/2022 19:30 | 688 | Sat, Jan 15 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 9 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/16/2022 09:30 | 493 | Sun, Jan 16 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/16/2022 09:45 | 561 | Sun, Jan 16 | 09:45 | Stride Arena | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/16/2022 10:15 | 381 | Sun, Jan 16 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/16/2022 11:45 | 619 | Sun, Jan 16 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/16/2022 12:15 | 559 | Sun, Jan 16 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/16/2022 14:15 | 417 | Sun, Jan 16 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/16/2022 15:20 | 461 | Sun, Jan 16 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/16/2022 15:30 | 464 | Sun, Jan 16 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/16/2022 15:45 | 440 | Sun, Jan 16 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/16/2022 16:15 | 456 | Sun, Jan 16 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/16/2022 16:30 | 516 | Sun, Jan 16 | 16:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/16/2022 17:00 | 585 | Sun, Jan 16 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/16/2022 17:30 | 412 | Sun, Jan 16 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/16/2022 17:40 | 525 | Sun, Jan 16 | 17:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/16/2022 18:30 | 506 | Sun, Jan 16 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 6 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/16/2022 18:45 | 603 | Sun, Jan 16 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/16/2022 19:30 | 706-R | Sun, Jan 16 | 19:30 | Garson | 5 | 12 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/16/2022 19:45 | 631 | Sun, Jan 16 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/16/2022 21:15 | 665 | Sun, Jan 16 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/17/2022 19:30 | 683 | Mon, Jan 17 | 19:30 | Lorette | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/17/2022 20:15 | 625 | Mon, Jan 17 | 20:15 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/19/2022 19:00 | 646 | Wed, Jan 19 | 19:00 | Steinbach Centennial | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/19/2022 20:00 | 634 | Wed, Jan 19 | 20:00 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/20/2022 18:30 | 710-R-R | Thu, Jan 20 | 18:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 8 | Rescheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/20/2022 19:45 | 710-R | Thu, Jan 20 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
01/20/2022 19:45 | 712 | Thu, Jan 20 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
01/21/2022 20:30 | 669 | Fri, Jan 21 | 20:30 | Maples | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/22/2022 10:40 | 618 | Sat, Jan 22 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/22/2022 11:00 | 501 | Sat, Jan 22 | 11:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/22/2022 12:00 | 480 | Sat, Jan 22 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/22/2022 12:15 | 550 | Sat, Jan 22 | 12:15 | Southdale West | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/22/2022 12:30 | 386 | Sat, Jan 22 | 12:30 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/22/2022 12:45 | 424 | Sat, Jan 22 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/22/2022 13:15 | 587 | Sat, Jan 22 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/22/2022 13:45 | 458 | Sat, Jan 22 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/22/2022 14:00 | 438 | Sat, Jan 22 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/22/2022 14:15 | 554 | Sat, Jan 22 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/22/2022 14:15 | 578 | Sat, Jan 22 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/22/2022 14:30 | 604 | Sat, Jan 22 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/22/2022 15:00 | 515 | Sat, Jan 22 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/22/2022 16:10 | 445 | Sat, Jan 22 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/22/2022 16:15 | 534 | Sat, Jan 22 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/22/2022 17:00 | 655 | Sat, Jan 22 | 17:00 | Sam Southern | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/22/2022 18:15 | 657 | Sat, Jan 22 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/22/2022 19:30 | 681 | Sat, Jan 22 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/23/2022 11:30 | 442 | Sun, Jan 23 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/23/2022 11:45 | 410 | Sun, Jan 23 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/23/2022 11:45 | 478 | Sun, Jan 23 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/23/2022 12:15 | 509 | Sun, Jan 23 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/23/2022 13:00 | 471 | Sun, Jan 23 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/23/2022 14:15 | 597 | Sun, Jan 23 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/23/2022 14:30 | 394 | Sun, Jan 23 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/23/2022 15:30 | 498 | Sun, Jan 23 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/23/2022 15:45 | 479 | Sun, Jan 23 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/23/2022 16:15 | 469 | Sun, Jan 23 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/23/2022 17:00 | 434 | Sun, Jan 23 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/23/2022 17:15 | 684 | Sun, Jan 23 | 17:15 | Niverville CRRC | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/23/2022 17:30 | 692 | Sun, Jan 23 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/23/2022 17:40 | 562 | Sun, Jan 23 | 17:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/23/2022 18:30 | 630 | Sun, Jan 23 | 18:30 | Niverville CRRC | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/23/2022 19:45 | 702 | Sun, Jan 23 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/24/2022 19:30 | 689 | Mon, Jan 24 | 19:30 | Lorette | 2 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/24/2022 19:45 | 660 | Mon, Jan 24 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/24/2022 19:45 | 707 | Mon, Jan 24 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/25/2022 20:45 | 624 | Tue, Jan 25 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/27/2022 17:30 | 581 | Thu, Jan 27 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/28/2022 21:15 | 709 | Fri, Jan 28 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/29/2022 09:30 | 439 | Sat, Jan 29 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/29/2022 10:15 | 403 | Sat, Jan 29 | 10:15 | Century | 7 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/29/2022 10:40 | 543 | Sat, Jan 29 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2022 10:40 | 573 | Sat, Jan 29 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/29/2022 10:45 | 477 | Sat, Jan 29 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/29/2022 10:45 | 495 | Sat, Jan 29 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 12 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/29/2022 11:50 | 615 | Sat, Jan 29 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/29/2022 12:00 | 530 | Sat, Jan 29 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2022 12:00 | 555 | Sat, Jan 29 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/29/2022 12:45 | 553 | Sat, Jan 29 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/29/2022 13:15 | 607 | Sat, Jan 29 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/29/2022 13:15 | 694 | Sat, Jan 29 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/29/2022 13:45 | 382 | Sat, Jan 29 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
01/29/2022 13:45 | 499 | Sat, Jan 29 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/29/2022 14:30 | 593 | Sat, Jan 29 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/29/2022 15:00 | 468 | Sat, Jan 29 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/29/2022 15:00 | 642 | Sat, Jan 29 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/29/2022 15:45 | 643 | Sat, Jan 29 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 1 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/29/2022 16:10 | 466 | Sat, Jan 29 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/29/2022 16:15 | 527 | Sat, Jan 29 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2022 16:15 | 663 | Sat, Jan 29 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/29/2022 17:00 | 422 | Sat, Jan 29 | 17:00 | Sanford | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/29/2022 17:00 | 541 | Sat, Jan 29 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/29/2022 17:00 | 671 | Sat, Jan 29 | 17:00 | Sam Southern | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/29/2022 17:20 | 467 | Sat, Jan 29 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 2 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/29/2022 17:30 | 574 | Sat, Jan 29 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/29/2022 17:30 | 699 | Sat, Jan 29 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/29/2022 18:15 | 664 | Sat, Jan 29 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
01/30/2022 09:30 | 433 | Sun, Jan 30 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
01/30/2022 10:45 | 698 | Sun, Jan 30 | 10:45 | Stride Arena | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
01/30/2022 11:45 | 405 | Sun, Jan 30 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/30/2022 12:15 | 568 | Sun, Jan 30 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
01/30/2022 13:00 | 497 | Sun, Jan 30 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
01/30/2022 13:15 | 423 | Sun, Jan 30 | 13:15 | St. Andrews | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/30/2022 14:15 | 459 | Sun, Jan 30 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
01/30/2022 14:30 | 485 | Sun, Jan 30 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
01/30/2022 15:45 | 532 | Sun, Jan 30 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/30/2022 16:15 | 598 | Sun, Jan 30 | 16:15 | Varsity View | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
01/30/2022 17:00 | 592 | Sun, Jan 30 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/30/2022 17:15 | 674 | Sun, Jan 30 | 17:15 | Niverville CRRC | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/30/2022 17:40 | 590 | Sun, Jan 30 | 17:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
01/30/2022 19:45 | 617 | Sun, Jan 30 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
01/30/2022 21:15 | 679 | Sun, Jan 30 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
01/31/2022 19:45 | 645 | Mon, Jan 31 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/01/2022 20:45 | 635 | Tue, Feb 1 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/02/2022 19:00 | 653 | Wed, Feb 2 | 19:00 | Steinbach Centennial | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/02/2022 20:15 | 632 | Wed, Feb 2 | 20:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/04/2022 21:15 | 704 | Fri, Feb 4 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/05/2022 09:30 | 584 | Sat, Feb 5 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/05/2022 10:15 | 392 | Sat, Feb 5 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/05/2022 10:15 | 397 | Sat, Feb 5 | 10:15 | Century | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/05/2022 10:30 | 406 | Sat, Feb 5 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/05/2022 10:45 | 418 | Sat, Feb 5 | 10:45 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/05/2022 11:15 | 512 | Sat, Feb 5 | 11:15 | BDO Centre | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/05/2022 11:30 | 626 | Sat, Feb 5 | 11:30 | Century | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/05/2022 11:45 | 457 | Sat, Feb 5 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/05/2022 12:30 | 716 | Sat, Feb 5 | 12:30 | BDO Centre | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/05/2022 12:45 | 432 | Sat, Feb 5 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 5 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/05/2022 13:00 | 511 | Sat, Feb 5 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/05/2022 13:15 | 484 | Sat, Feb 5 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/05/2022 13:45 | 385 | Sat, Feb 5 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 16 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/05/2022 14:30 | 565 | Sat, Feb 5 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/05/2022 15:00 | 463 | Sat, Feb 5 | 15:00 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/05/2022 15:00 | 494 | Sat, Feb 5 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 7 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/05/2022 15:45 | 583 | Sat, Feb 5 | 15:45 | Sanford | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/05/2022 16:10 | 443 | Sat, Feb 5 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/05/2022 16:15 | 546 | Sat, Feb 5 | 16:15 | Ste. Agathe | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/05/2022 16:15 | 711 | Sat, Feb 5 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/05/2022 17:00 | 504 | Sat, Feb 5 | 17:00 | Sanford | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/05/2022 17:00 | 629 | Sat, Feb 5 | 17:00 | Sam Southern | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/05/2022 17:20 | 557 | Sat, Feb 5 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/05/2022 17:30 | 570 | Sat, Feb 5 | 17:30 | Ste. Agathe | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/05/2022 17:30 | 690 | Sat, Feb 5 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/05/2022 18:15 | 654 | Sat, Feb 5 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/06/2022 10:45 | 621 | Sun, Feb 6 | 10:45 | Steinbach Centennial | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/06/2022 11:45 | 427 | Sun, Feb 6 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/06/2022 11:45 | 496 | Sun, Feb 6 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/06/2022 12:15 | 556 | Sun, Feb 6 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 7 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/06/2022 13:00 | 529 | Sun, Feb 6 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/06/2022 14:30 | 436 | Sun, Feb 6 | 14:30 | St. Andrews | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/06/2022 15:20 | 462 | Sun, Feb 6 | 15:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/06/2022 15:30 | 569 | Sun, Feb 6 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/06/2022 15:45 | 520 | Sun, Feb 6 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/06/2022 16:15 | 605 | Sun, Feb 6 | 16:15 | Varsity View | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/06/2022 16:30 | 522 | Sun, Feb 6 | 16:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/06/2022 17:00 | 589 | Sun, Feb 6 | 17:00 | St. Andrews | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/06/2022 17:30 | 425 | Sun, Feb 6 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/06/2022 17:40 | 531 | Sun, Feb 6 | 17:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/06/2022 18:30 | 505 | Sun, Feb 6 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/06/2022 18:45 | 606 | Sun, Feb 6 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/06/2022 19:30 | 697 | Sun, Feb 6 | 19:30 | Garson | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/06/2022 19:45 | 713 | Sun, Feb 6 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 7 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/06/2022 21:15 | 687 | Sun, Feb 6 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/07/2022 19:30 | 676 | Mon, Feb 7 | 19:30 | Lorette | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/07/2022 19:45 | 661 | Mon, Feb 7 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 5 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/08/2022 20:45 | 628 | Tue, Feb 8 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/09/2022 19:00 | 659 | Wed, Feb 9 | 19:00 | Steinbach Centennial | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/09/2022 20:15 | 638 | Wed, Feb 9 | 20:15 | Steinbach T G Smith | 10 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/10/2022 19:45 | 714 | Thu, Feb 10 | 19:45 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/11/2022 21:15 | 700 | Fri, Feb 11 | 21:15 | Ste Anne | 0 | 0 | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/12/2022 10:15 | 413 | Sat, Feb 12 | 10:15 | Century | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 10:30 | 411 | Sat, Feb 12 | 10:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 8 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 10:45 | 488 | Sat, Feb 12 | 10:45 | BDO Centre | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/12/2022 10:45 | 548 | Sat, Feb 12 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/12/2022 11:30 | 415 | Sat, Feb 12 | 11:30 | Century | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 11:30 | 470 | Sat, Feb 12 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 11:45 | 441 | Sat, Feb 12 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 12:00 | 538 | Sat, Feb 12 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 5 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/12/2022 12:00 | 582 | Sat, Feb 12 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/12/2022 12:00 | 623 | Sat, Feb 12 | 12:00 | BDO Centre | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/12/2022 12:45 | 419 | Sat, Feb 12 | 12:45 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 13:00 | 571 | Sat, Feb 12 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/12/2022 13:15 | 489 | Sat, Feb 12 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/12/2022 13:45 | 393 | Sat, Feb 12 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 6 | 12 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/12/2022 14:00 | 437 | Sat, Feb 12 | 14:00 | Gateway Blue | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/12/2022 14:15 | 544 | Sat, Feb 12 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/12/2022 14:15 | 567 | Sat, Feb 12 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/12/2022 14:30 | 549 | Sat, Feb 12 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/12/2022 15:00 | 490 | Sat, Feb 12 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/12/2022 15:45 | 508 | Sat, Feb 12 | 15:45 | Sanford | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/12/2022 16:10 | 444 | Sat, Feb 12 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/12/2022 16:15 | 647 | Sat, Feb 12 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/12/2022 17:00 | 613 | Sat, Feb 12 | 17:00 | Sanford | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/12/2022 17:20 | 614 | Sat, Feb 12 | 17:20 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/12/2022 17:30 | 677 | Sat, Feb 12 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/12/2022 19:30 | 649 | Sat, Feb 12 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/13/2022 09:30 | 475 | Sun, Feb 13 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 0 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/13/2022 10:15 | 387 | Sun, Feb 13 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/13/2022 11:00 | 481 | Sun, Feb 13 | 11:00 | BDO Centre | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/13/2022 11:30 | 447 | Sun, Feb 13 | 11:30 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/13/2022 11:50 | 510 | Sun, Feb 13 | 11:50 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/13/2022 12:15 | 414 | Sun, Feb 13 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 12 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/13/2022 12:15 | 518 | Sun, Feb 13 | 12:15 | BDO Centre | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/13/2022 13:00 | 426 | Sun, Feb 13 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/13/2022 13:00 | 563 | Sun, Feb 13 | 13:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/13/2022 14:15 | 579 | Sun, Feb 13 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/13/2022 15:30 | 612 | Sun, Feb 13 | 15:30 | Starbuck | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/13/2022 16:15 | 407 | Sun, Feb 13 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/13/2022 16:15 | 611 | Sun, Feb 13 | 16:15 | Varsity View | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/13/2022 17:15 | 691 | Sun, Feb 13 | 17:15 | Niverville CRRC | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/13/2022 17:30 | 446 | Sun, Feb 13 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/13/2022 18:30 | 388 | Sun, Feb 13 | 18:30 | Niverville CRRC | 11 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/13/2022 18:30 | 500 | Sun, Feb 13 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/13/2022 19:30 | 708 | Sun, Feb 13 | 19:30 | Garson | Cancelled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||||
02/13/2022 21:15 | 682 | Sun, Feb 13 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/14/2022 18:45 | 521 | Mon, Feb 14 | 18:45 | Ste. Agathe | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2022 18:30 | 540 | Tue, Feb 15 | 18:30 | Niverville CRRC | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2022 20:45 | 641 | Tue, Feb 15 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/18/2022 20:30 | 680 | Fri, Feb 18 | 20:30 | Maples | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/19/2022 09:30 | 391 | Sat, Feb 19 | 09:30 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/19/2022 09:30 | 429 | Sat, Feb 19 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A1 | ||
02/19/2022 10:15 | 398 | Sat, Feb 19 | 10:15 | Century | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/19/2022 10:45 | 536 | Sat, Feb 19 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/19/2022 10:45 | 476 | Sat, Feb 19 | 10:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/19/2022 11:30 | 514 | Sat, Feb 19 | 11:30 | River East | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/19/2022 11:30 | 535 | Sat, Feb 19 | 11:30 | Century | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/19/2022 12:00 | 576 | Sat, Feb 19 | 12:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/19/2022 12:00 | 586 | Sat, Feb 19 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 0 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/19/2022 12:00 | 637 | Sat, Feb 19 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 2 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/19/2022 13:15 | 558 | Sat, Feb 19 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/19/2022 13:15 | 564 | Sat, Feb 19 | 13:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/19/2022 13:45 | 389 | Sat, Feb 19 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A1 | ||
02/19/2022 13:50 | 537 | Sat, Feb 19 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/19/2022 14:30 | 601 | Sat, Feb 19 | 14:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/19/2022 15:00 | 492 | Sat, Feb 19 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/19/2022 15:00 | 503 | Sat, Feb 19 | 15:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/19/2022 16:10 | 448 | Sat, Feb 19 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/19/2022 16:10 | 577 | Sat, Feb 19 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/19/2022 16:15 | 675 | Sat, Feb 19 | 16:15 | St. Norbert | 0 | 1 | Default Round Robin | Open 3 | ||
02/19/2022 17:00 | 404 | Sat, Feb 19 | 17:00 | Sanford | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/19/2022 17:00 | 644 | Sat, Feb 19 | 17:00 | Sam Southern | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/19/2022 17:20 | 450 | Sat, Feb 19 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/19/2022 17:20 | 599 | Sat, Feb 19 | 17:20 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/19/2022 17:30 | 705 | Sat, Feb 19 | 17:30 | St. Norbert | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/19/2022 18:15 | 651 | Sat, Feb 19 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/19/2022 19:30 | 652 | Sat, Feb 19 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 2 | ||
02/20/2022 09:30 | 539 | Sun, Feb 20 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/20/2022 09:30 | 572 | Sun, Feb 20 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U16 B | ||
02/20/2022 11:45 | 474 | Sun, Feb 20 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A3 | ||
02/20/2022 12:00 | 560 | Sun, Feb 20 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U16 A | ||
02/20/2022 12:15 | 409 | Sun, Feb 20 | 12:15 | East St Paul | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/20/2022 13:00 | 636 | Sun, Feb 20 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 B | ||
02/20/2022 13:15 | 703 | Sun, Feb 20 | 13:15 | Stride Arena | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | Open 4 | ||
02/20/2022 14:15 | 502 | Sun, Feb 20 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U14 A | ||
02/20/2022 16:15 | 451 | Sun, Feb 20 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U12 A2 | ||
02/20/2022 16:15 | 610 | Sun, Feb 20 | 16:15 | Varsity View | 5 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/20/2022 17:30 | 402 | Sun, Feb 20 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/20/2022 18:45 | 609 | Sun, Feb 20 | 18:45 | Ile des Chenes | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U19 A | ||
02/20/2022 21:15 | 668 | Sun, Feb 20 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | Open 3 |