Game search
Game Schedule
Feb 18, 2020 - Mar 9, 2020
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/18/2020 18:00 | U14 B-1 | Tue, Feb 18 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 18:30 | U14 B-2 | Tue, Feb 18 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 19:15 | U14 B-3 | Tue, Feb 18 | 19:15 | C A Barbour | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 19:40 | U14 B-4 | Tue, Feb 18 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2020 18:15 | U14 B-5 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2020 19:30 | U14 B-6 | Wed, Feb 19 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/20/2020 19:00 | U14 B-7 | Thu, Feb 20 | 19:00 | East End 3 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 12:40 | U14 B-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:00 | U14 B-10 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:00 | U14 B-11 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:50 | U14 B-13 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 14:15 | U14 B-12 | Sat, Feb 22 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 16:45 | U14 B-8 | Sat, Feb 22 | 16:45 | Maples | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 13:30 | U14 B-14 | Sun, Feb 23 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 17:00 | U14 B-15 | Sun, Feb 23 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 17:15 | U14 B-17 | Sun, Feb 23 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 18:15 | U14 B-16 | Sun, Feb 23 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 18:30 | U14 B-18 | Sun, Feb 23 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2020 18:15 | U14 B-19 | Thu, Feb 27 | 18:15 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2020 18:30 | U14 B-20 | Thu, Feb 27 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/29/2020 14:00 | U14 B-23 | Sat, Feb 29 | 14:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/29/2020 17:00 | U14 B-21 | Sat, Feb 29 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/29/2020 18:15 | U14 B-22 | Sat, Feb 29 | 18:15 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/01/2020 11:45 | U14 B-24 | Sun, Mar 1 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/04/2020 19:15 | U14 B-25 | Wed, Mar 4 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 B | ||
03/07/2020 11:45 | U14 B-26 | Sat, Mar 7 | 11:45 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Final | U14 B | ||
03/09/2020 08:00 | U14 B-27 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | U14 B |