Game search
Game Schedule
Feb 18, 2020 - Mar 9, 2020
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/18/2020 18:00 | U14 B-1 | Tue, Feb 18 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 18:30 | U14 B-2 | Tue, Feb 18 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 19:15 | U14 B-3 | Tue, Feb 18 | 19:15 | C A Barbour | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 19:40 | U14 B-4 | Tue, Feb 18 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/18/2020 20:30 | Open 3-1 | Tue, Feb 18 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 8 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/18/2020 21:00 | Open 1-1 | Tue, Feb 18 | 21:00 | River East | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/19/2020 18:00 | U10 A2-1 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:00 | Jonathan Toews North | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/19/2020 18:15 | U12 A2-1 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:15 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/19/2020 18:15 | U14 B-5 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2020 18:30 | U10 A2-2 | Wed, Feb 19 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/19/2020 19:15 | Open 2-1 | Wed, Feb 19 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/19/2020 19:30 | U14 B-6 | Wed, Feb 19 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/19/2020 20:00 | Open 3-2 | Wed, Feb 19 | 20:00 | East End 2 | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/19/2020 20:15 | Open 3-3 | Wed, Feb 19 | 20:15 | Century | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/19/2020 20:30 | Open 2-2 | Wed, Feb 19 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/19/2020 20:45 | Open 1-2 | Wed, Feb 19 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/20/2020 18:15 | U12 A2-2 | Thu, Feb 20 | 18:15 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/20/2020 18:30 | U16 B-1 | Thu, Feb 20 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/20/2020 19:00 | U14 B-7 | Thu, Feb 20 | 19:00 | East End 3 | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/20/2020 20:15 | Open 1-3 | Thu, Feb 20 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/20/2020 20:30 | Open 3-4 | Thu, Feb 20 | 20:30 | Maples | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/20/2020 21:30 | Open 2-3 | Thu, Feb 20 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/21/2020 20:30 | Open 5-1 | Fri, Feb 21 | 20:30 | Oak Bluff | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/22/2020 08:15 | U10 A1-1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 08:15 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/22/2020 09:30 | U10 A2-3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/22/2020 09:30 | Open 1-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/22/2020 10:15 | U10 A3-1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 10:15 | Century | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/22/2020 10:30 | U12 A3-2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 10:30 | River East | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/22/2020 10:45 | U10 A2-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/22/2020 10:45 | Open 1-5 | Sat, Feb 22 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/22/2020 11:30 | U10 A3-2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 11:30 | Century | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/22/2020 11:45 | U12 A2-3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 11:45 | Maples | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/22/2020 12:00 | Open 1-6 | Sat, Feb 22 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/22/2020 12:40 | U14 B-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 0 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:00 | U12 A2-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:00 | Maples | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/22/2020 13:00 | U14 B-11 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:00 | U14 B-10 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:30 | U16 B-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:45 | U19 B-1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/22/2020 13:50 | U14 B-13 | Sat, Feb 22 | 13:50 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 14:15 | U10 A1-2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 14:15 | Maples | 9 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/22/2020 14:15 | U14 B-12 | Sat, Feb 22 | 14:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 14:45 | U19 B-3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 14:45 | East End 2 | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/22/2020 14:45 | Open 2-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/22/2020 15:00 | U16 B-2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 15:00 | Jonathan Toews South | 7 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2020 15:00 | U19 B-2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 15:00 | East End 1 | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/22/2020 15:30 | U12 A3-1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 15:30 | Maples | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/22/2020 16:00 | U19 B-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 16:00 | East End 2 | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/22/2020 16:10 | U16 B-3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 16:10 | Jonathan Toews South | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/22/2020 16:10 | Open 3-5 | Sat, Feb 22 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/22/2020 16:45 | U14 B-8 | Sat, Feb 22 | 16:45 | Maples | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/22/2020 17:00 | Open 4-2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 17:00 | Sanford | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/22/2020 17:15 | Open 2-5 | Sat, Feb 22 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/22/2020 17:20 | Open 3-6 | Sat, Feb 22 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/22/2020 18:15 | Open 3-7 | Sat, Feb 22 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/22/2020 18:15 | Open 4-3 | Sat, Feb 22 | 18:15 | Sanford | 11 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/22/2020 19:15 | Open 1-8 | Sat, Feb 22 | 19:15 | Maples | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/22/2020 19:30 | Open 2-6 | Sat, Feb 22 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 1 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/22/2020 20:30 | Open 3-8 | Sat, Feb 22 | 20:30 | Maples | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/22/2020 20:45 | Open 2-8 | Sat, Feb 22 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/22/2020 21:15 | Open 3-9 | Sat, Feb 22 | 21:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/22/2020 21:30 | Open 4-1 | Sat, Feb 22 | 21:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 11 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/23/2020 07:45 | U10 A1-3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 07:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 10 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/23/2020 08:20 | U10 A2-5 | Sun, Feb 23 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/23/2020 08:30 | U10 A3-3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 08:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/23/2020 08:45 | U10 A3-4 | Sun, Feb 23 | 08:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/23/2020 09:00 | U10 A1-4 | Sun, Feb 23 | 09:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/23/2020 09:30 | U10 A2-6 | Sun, Feb 23 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 6 | 13 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/23/2020 11:45 | U12 A1-1 | Sun, Feb 23 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/23/2020 12:00 | U12 A3-3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/23/2020 12:15 | U14 A-1 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/23/2020 12:30 | U12 A2-5 | Sun, Feb 23 | 12:30 | Bertrand | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/23/2020 13:00 | U12 A1-3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/23/2020 13:00 | U14 A-3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 13:00 | Maples | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/23/2020 13:15 | U12 A3-4 | Sun, Feb 23 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/23/2020 13:30 | U14 B-14 | Sun, Feb 23 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 13:45 | U12 A2-6 | Sun, Feb 23 | 13:45 | Bertrand | 5 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/23/2020 17:00 | U14 B-15 | Sun, Feb 23 | 17:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 0 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 17:15 | U14 B-17 | Sun, Feb 23 | 17:15 | East End 2 | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 18:00 | U19 B-5 | Sun, Feb 23 | 18:00 | Maples | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2020 18:15 | U14 B-16 | Sun, Feb 23 | 18:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 18:30 | U14 B-18 | Sun, Feb 23 | 18:30 | East End 2 | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/23/2020 18:30 | Open 5-2 | Sun, Feb 23 | 18:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/23/2020 19:15 | U19 B-6 | Sun, Feb 23 | 19:15 | Maples | 10 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2020 19:30 | Open 5-3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/23/2020 19:45 | U19 B-7 | Sun, Feb 23 | 19:45 | East End 2 | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2020 20:00 | U19 B-8 | Sun, Feb 23 | 20:00 | Bertrand | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2020 20:00 | U19 B-8-R | Sun, Feb 23 | 20:00 | Bertrand | 4 | 5 | Rescheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/23/2020 20:30 | Open 4-4 | Sun, Feb 23 | 20:30 | Maples | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/23/2020 20:45 | Open 5-4 | Sun, Feb 23 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/23/2020 21:15 | Open 4-5 | Sun, Feb 23 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/23/2020 21:30 | Open 4-7 | Sun, Feb 23 | 21:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/24/2020 18:15 | U16 B-6 | Mon, Feb 24 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/24/2020 18:30 | U16 B-5 | Mon, Feb 24 | 18:30 | East End 1 | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/24/2020 19:30 | Open 3-10 | Mon, Feb 24 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2020 19:30 | Open 3-11 | Mon, Feb 24 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2020 19:45 | Open 3-12 | Mon, Feb 24 | 19:45 | East End 1 | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/24/2020 20:10 | Open 3-13 | Mon, Feb 24 | 20:10 | Glenwood | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/25/2020 18:30 | U12 A1-2 | Tue, Feb 25 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/25/2020 18:30 | Open 1-9 | Tue, Feb 25 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/25/2020 19:15 | Open 2-7 | Tue, Feb 25 | 19:15 | C A Barbour | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/25/2020 19:40 | Open 1-7 | Tue, Feb 25 | 19:40 | Glenwood | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/25/2020 20:30 | Open 2-9 | Tue, Feb 25 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/25/2020 21:00 | Open 2-10 | Tue, Feb 25 | 21:00 | River East | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/26/2020 18:15 | Open 2-11 | Wed, Feb 26 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/26/2020 18:30 | U14 A-2 | Wed, Feb 26 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/26/2020 19:15 | Open 2-12 | Wed, Feb 26 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/26/2020 19:30 | Open 5-5 | Wed, Feb 26 | 19:30 | Southdale East | 9 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/26/2020 20:15 | Open 4-6 | Wed, Feb 26 | 20:15 | Century | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/26/2020 20:30 | Open 4-8 | Wed, Feb 26 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 15 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/26/2020 20:30 | Open 4-8-R | Wed, Feb 26 | 20:30 | Starbuck | 15 | 9 | Rescheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/26/2020 20:45 | Open 5-6 | Wed, Feb 26 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/27/2020 18:15 | U14 B-19 | Thu, Feb 27 | 18:15 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2020 18:30 | U14 B-20 | Thu, Feb 27 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/27/2020 20:15 | Open 1-10 | Thu, Feb 27 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/27/2020 21:30 | Open 1-11 | Thu, Feb 27 | 21:30 | Oak Bluff | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/28/2020 18:00 | U10 A2-7 | Fri, Feb 28 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/28/2020 18:00 | U12 A1-4 | Fri, Feb 28 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/28/2020 18:30 | U14 A-4 | Fri, Feb 28 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/28/2020 18:35 | U19 B-9 | Fri, Feb 28 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/28/2020 19:30 | U19 B-11 | Fri, Feb 28 | 19:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 0 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/28/2020 19:45 | U19 B-10 | Fri, Feb 28 | 19:45 | Richmond Kings | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/28/2020 20:30 | Open 3-14 | Fri, Feb 28 | 20:30 | Oak Bluff | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/29/2020 08:20 | U10 A1-5 | Sat, Feb 29 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/29/2020 08:30 | U10 A3-5 | Sat, Feb 29 | 08:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 1 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/29/2020 09:30 | U10 A1-6 | Sat, Feb 29 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/29/2020 09:30 | U10 A2-8 | Sat, Feb 29 | 09:30 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/29/2020 10:15 | U12 A1-5 | Sat, Feb 29 | 10:15 | Century | 7 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
02/29/2020 10:30 | U10 A3-6 | Sat, Feb 29 | 10:30 | River East | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/29/2020 10:40 | U10 A1-7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 10 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
02/29/2020 10:45 | U10 A2-9 | Sat, Feb 29 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/29/2020 11:30 | U12 A2-7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 11:30 | Century | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/29/2020 11:45 | U10 A3-7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 11:45 | River East | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
02/29/2020 12:00 | U12 A3-5 | Sat, Feb 29 | 12:00 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/29/2020 13:00 | U12 A2-8 | Sat, Feb 29 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/29/2020 13:15 | U12 A3-6 | Sat, Feb 29 | 13:15 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/29/2020 13:30 | U16 B-7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/29/2020 14:00 | U14 B-23 | Sat, Feb 29 | 14:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 6 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/29/2020 14:15 | U12 A2-9 | Sat, Feb 29 | 14:15 | Eric Coy | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
02/29/2020 14:30 | U12 A3-7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 14:30 | Richmond Kings | 6 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
02/29/2020 14:45 | U16 B-8 | Sat, Feb 29 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/29/2020 15:45 | U14 A-5 | Sat, Feb 29 | 15:45 | Richmond Kings | 10 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
02/29/2020 16:00 | U16 B-9 | Sat, Feb 29 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
02/29/2020 16:10 | Open 1-12 | Sat, Feb 29 | 16:10 | Glenwood | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/29/2020 17:00 | U14 B-21 | Sat, Feb 29 | 17:00 | Richmond Kings | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/29/2020 17:00 | U19 B-12 | Sat, Feb 29 | 17:00 | Bertrand | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/29/2020 17:20 | Open 1-13 | Sat, Feb 29 | 17:20 | Glenwood | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
02/29/2020 18:15 | U14 B-22 | Sat, Feb 29 | 18:15 | Richmond Kings | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
02/29/2020 18:15 | U19 B-13 | Sat, Feb 29 | 18:15 | Bertrand | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/29/2020 18:15 | Open 2-14 | Sat, Feb 29 | 18:15 | Sam Southern | 1 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/29/2020 19:15 | U19 B-15 | Sat, Feb 29 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
02/29/2020 19:30 | Open 2-13 | Sat, Feb 29 | 19:30 | Sam Southern | 8 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
02/29/2020 19:30 | Open 5-11 | Sat, Feb 29 | 19:30 | Keith Bodley | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/29/2020 19:30 | Open 5-7 | Sat, Feb 29 | 19:30 | Richmond Kings | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/29/2020 20:30 | Open 4-10 | Sat, Feb 29 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 10 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/29/2020 20:30 | Open 4-10- | Sat, Feb 29 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Blue | 7 | 10 | Rescheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/29/2020 20:45 | Open 3-17 | Sat, Feb 29 | 20:45 | Keith Bodley | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/29/2020 20:45 | Open 3-15 | Sat, Feb 29 | 20:45 | Sam Southern | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
02/29/2020 20:45 | Open 4-11 | Sat, Feb 29 | 20:45 | Seven Oaks Red | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
02/29/2020 20:45 | Open 5-8 | Sat, Feb 29 | 20:45 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
02/29/2020 21:45 | Open 4-9 | Sat, Feb 29 | 21:45 | Seven Oaks Blue | 2 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/01/2020 08:20 | U10 A1-8 | Sun, Mar 1 | 08:20 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 11 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A1 | ||
03/01/2020 09:30 | U10 A2-10 | Sun, Mar 1 | 09:30 | Jonathan Toews North | 11 | 9 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/01/2020 09:30 | U12 A2-10 | Sun, Mar 1 | 09:30 | Keith Bodley | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A2 | ||
03/01/2020 10:30 | U14 A-6 | Sun, Mar 1 | 10:30 | Richmond Kings | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 A | ||
03/01/2020 10:40 | U10 A3-8 | Sun, Mar 1 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A3 | ||
03/01/2020 10:45 | U12 A3-8 | Sun, Mar 1 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A3 | ||
03/01/2020 11:45 | U14 B-24 | Sun, Mar 1 | 11:45 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/01/2020 11:45 | Open 1-14 | Sun, Mar 1 | 11:45 | Eric Coy | 2 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/01/2020 12:00 | U12 A1-6 | Sun, Mar 1 | 12:00 | Keith Bodley | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U12 A1 | ||
03/01/2020 12:00 | Open 2-15 | Sun, Mar 1 | 12:00 | C A Barbour | 5 | 1 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/01/2020 13:00 | U16 B-10 | Sun, Mar 1 | 13:00 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U16 B | ||
03/01/2020 13:00 | Open 1-15 | Sun, Mar 1 | 13:00 | Eric Coy | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/01/2020 13:15 | Open 4-12 | Sun, Mar 1 | 13:15 | C A Barbour | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 4 | ||
03/01/2020 14:15 | U19 B-14 | Sun, Mar 1 | 14:15 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/01/2020 14:45 | Open 5-9 | Sun, Mar 1 | 14:45 | Southdale West | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/01/2020 15:30 | Open 5-10 | Sun, Mar 1 | 15:30 | Richmond Kings | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/01/2020 16:00 | Open 2-17 | Sun, Mar 1 | 16:00 | Southdale West | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/01/2020 21:15 | Open 3-16 | Sun, Mar 1 | 21:15 | Sam Southern | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/02/2020 18:15 | U10 A1-9 | Mon, Mar 2 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A1 | ||
03/02/2020 18:30 | U19 B-16 | Mon, Mar 2 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 5 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U19 B | ||
03/02/2020 18:35 | U12 A1-7 | Mon, Mar 2 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A1 | ||
03/02/2020 19:45 | Open 4-13 | Mon, Mar 2 | 19:45 | Sargent Park | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 4 | ||
03/02/2020 20:10 | Open 1-17 | Mon, Mar 2 | 20:10 | Glenwood | 8 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/03/2020 18:00 | U10 A2-11 | Tue, Mar 3 | 18:00 | C A Barbour | 11 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/03/2020 18:30 | U10 A3-9 | Tue, Mar 3 | 18:30 | Glenwood | 2 | 8 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U10 A3 | ||
03/03/2020 18:30 | Open 2-16 | Tue, Mar 3 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/03/2020 19:15 | U12 A2-11 | Tue, Mar 3 | 19:15 | C A Barbour | 1 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A2 | ||
03/03/2020 20:30 | U19 B-17 | Tue, Mar 3 | 20:30 | C A Barbour | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U19 B | ||
03/03/2020 21:00 | Open 1-16 | Tue, Mar 3 | 21:00 | River East | 5 | 3 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/03/2020 21:00 | Open 5-12 | Tue, Mar 3 | 21:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 5 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 5 | ||
03/04/2020 18:00 | U14 A-7 | Wed, Mar 4 | 18:00 | Seven Oaks Red | 1 | 6 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 A | ||
03/04/2020 18:15 | U12 A3-9 | Wed, Mar 4 | 18:15 | Southdale East | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U12 A3 | ||
03/04/2020 18:30 | Open 1-18 | Wed, Mar 4 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 8 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 1 | ||
03/04/2020 19:15 | U14 B-25 | Wed, Mar 4 | 19:15 | Starbuck | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 B | ||
03/04/2020 20:15 | Open 3-18 | Wed, Mar 4 | 20:15 | Century | 5 | 6 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 3 | ||
03/05/2020 18:45 | U16 B-11 | Thu, Mar 5 | 18:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U16 B | ||
03/05/2020 20:15 | Open 5-13 | Thu, Mar 5 | 20:15 | Oak Bluff | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 5 | ||
03/05/2020 20:30 | Open 2-18 | Thu, Mar 5 | 20:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | Open 2 | ||
03/06/2020 18:30 | Open 2-19 | Fri, Mar 6 | 18:30 | Jonathan Toews South | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 2 | ||
03/06/2020 18:35 | Open 1-19 | Fri, Mar 6 | 18:35 | Richmond Kings | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 1 | ||
03/06/2020 20:30 | Open 3-19 | Fri, Mar 6 | 20:30 | Sargent Park | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Semi-Final | Open 3 | ||
03/07/2020 07:45 | U10 A1-10 | Sat, Mar 7 | 07:45 | Gateway Red | 10 | 14 | Scheduled Final | U10 A1 | ||
03/07/2020 08:55 | U10 A2-12 | Sat, Mar 7 | 08:55 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/07/2020 09:10 | U12 A1-8 | Sat, Mar 7 | 09:10 | Gateway Red | 6 | 3 | Scheduled Final | U12 A1 | ||
03/07/2020 10:20 | U12 A3-10 | Sat, Mar 7 | 10:20 | Gateway Blue | 7 | 8 | Scheduled Final | U12 A3 | ||
03/07/2020 11:45 | U14 B-26 | Sat, Mar 7 | 11:45 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 1 | Scheduled Final | U14 B | ||
03/07/2020 13:10 | U16 B-12 | Sat, Mar 7 | 13:10 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Final | U16 B | ||
03/07/2020 13:25 | U19 B-18 | Sat, Mar 7 | 13:25 | Gateway Red | 3 | 5 | Scheduled Final | U19 B | ||
03/07/2020 14:35 | Open 3-20 | Sat, Mar 7 | 14:35 | Gateway Blue | 2 | 4 | Scheduled Final | Open 3 | ||
03/07/2020 14:50 | Open 5-14 | Sat, Mar 7 | 14:50 | Gateway Red | 9 | 6 | Scheduled Final | Open 5 | ||
03/07/2020 16:00 | Open 2-20 | Sat, Mar 7 | 16:00 | Gateway Blue | 1 | 2 | Scheduled Final | Open 2 | ||
03/07/2020 16:15 | Open 4-14 | Sat, Mar 7 | 16:15 | Gateway Red | 8 | 7 | Scheduled Final | Open 4 | ||
03/07/2020 17:25 | Open 1-20 | Sat, Mar 7 | 17:25 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Final | Open 1 | ||
03/07/2020 17:30 | U14 A-8 | Sat, Mar 7 | 17:30 | Gateway Red | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Final | U14 A | ||
03/07/2020 18:40 | U12 A2-12 | Sat, Mar 7 | 18:40 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Final | U12 A2 | ||
03/07/2020 18:45 | U10 A3-10 | Sat, Mar 7 | 18:45 | Gateway Red | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Final | U10 A3 | ||
03/08/2020 08:00 | U10 A1-11 | Sun, Mar 8 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | 8 | 9 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A1 | ||
03/08/2020 08:15 | U10 A2-13 | Sun, Mar 8 | 08:15 | Gateway Red | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A2 | ||
03/08/2020 09:20 | U12 A3-11 | Sun, Mar 8 | 09:20 | Gateway Blue | 10 | 7 | Scheduled Turnaround | U12 A3 | ||
03/08/2020 09:35 | U16 B-13 | Sun, Mar 8 | 09:35 | Gateway Red | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Turnaround | U16 B | ||
03/08/2020 10:40 | U19 B-19 | Sun, Mar 8 | 10:40 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Turnaround | U19 B | ||
03/08/2020 10:55 | U10 A3-11 | Sun, Mar 8 | 10:55 | Gateway Red | 11 | 6 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A3 | ||
03/08/2020 12:00 | Open 3-21 | Sun, Mar 8 | 12:00 | Gateway Blue | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 3 | ||
03/08/2020 12:15 | Open 2-21 | Sun, Mar 8 | 12:15 | Gateway Red | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Turnaround | Open 2 | ||
03/09/2020 08:00 | U12 A1-9 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | U12 A1 | ||||
03/09/2020 08:00 | U12 A2-13 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | U12 A2 | ||||
03/09/2020 08:00 | U14 A-9 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | U14 A | ||||
03/09/2020 08:00 | U14 B-27 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | U14 B | ||||
03/09/2020 08:00 | Open 1-21 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | Open 1 | ||||
03/09/2020 08:00 | Open 4-15 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | Open 4 | ||||
03/09/2020 08:00 | Open 5-15 | Mon, Mar 9 | 08:00 | Gateway Blue | Cancelled Turnaround | Open 5 |