sign in

Red River Rage - Harder


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
ER5Sat, Oct 1316:15Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage - Harder1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A
35Sat, Oct 2709:00Oakbank ONE Insurance2Springfield Storm8Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
50Sun, Oct 2809:30Stride Arena2Portage Thunder Ross9Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
29Sat, Nov 312:30Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Harder3Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
43Sat, Nov 2412:30Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Harder1Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
54Sat, Dec 111:15Ste. Agathe12Red River Rage - Harder7Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
ER28Sun, Dec 210:30Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers13Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A
48Sat, Dec 809:30Stride Arena3Portage Thunder VanDamme10Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
46Sun, Dec 917:00Jonathan Toews South0BVRA Blaze - Radford7Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Dec 1512:30Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage - Harder0BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1903Sat, Jan 511:15Ste. Agathe14Red River Rage - Harder7AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1909Sat, Jan 1212:30Ste. Agathe13Red River Rage - Harder6AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1913Sat, Jan 1912:30Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Harder1BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1906Sun, Jan 2009:20Keith Bodley7AW12Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1910Sat, Jan 2611:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze - Champagne2Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1904Sun, Jan 2717:00Jonathan Toews South5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1907Sat, Feb 212:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Harder9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1912Sun, Feb 308:10Keith Bodley1AW8Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
U10 A1-1Sun, Feb 2409:20Keith Bodley8Red River Rage - Harder1AWScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A1-2Sat, Mar 209:15River East3BVRA Blaze - Champagne1Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A1-3Tue, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks Blue12Red River Rage - Harder5AWScheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U10 A1-4Sat, Mar 911:45Gateway Blue6BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Red River Rage - HarderScheduled FinalU10 A1

U10 A1

Red River Rage - Harder is ranked #2 in the U10 A1 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1BVRA Blaze - Champagne7011456258
#2Red River Rage - Harder5031060408
#3AW008033848

U10 A2

Red River Rage - Harder is ranked #6 in the U10 A2 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1Portage Thunder VanDamme5211275588
#2Transcona Park City Wildcats323867728
#3MacDonald Wildfire323853508
#4Portage Thunder Ross323877768
#5Springfield Storm224661698
#6Beausejour Ringers224658668
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player