sign in

BVRA Blaze - Champagne


#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
8Thu, Oct 1816:50Jonathan Toews North9BVRA Blaze - Champagne3AWScheduled Round RobinU10A
23Fri, Oct 1910:20Jonathan Toews North0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10A
57Sat, Oct 2016:10Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Blaze - Champagne1AWScheduled Round RobinU10A
69Sun, Oct 2108:20Jonathan Toews South0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10A
3Sat, Oct 2711:30Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Champagne0Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
10Sun, Oct 2808:00Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze - Champagne2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
8Sat, Nov 317:15East End 20Transcona Park City Wildcats7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
16Sat, Nov 1009:30C A Barbour1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
24Sun, Nov 1115:00St. Andrews0Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
Sun, Nov 1810:15Sam Southern1BVRA Blaze - Champagne8BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
27Sun, Nov 1817:00Jonathan Toews South8BVRA Blaze - Champagne1Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
20Sun, Nov 2508:20Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Champagne3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
EXU10A12Thu, Nov 2918:15BertrandBVRA Blaze - ChampagneBVRA Blaze - YallitsCancelled ExhibitionU10 A1
Thu, Nov 2918:15Bertrand5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
6Sun, Dec 209:20Keith Bodley2AW8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
Fri, Dec 1417:45East End 25BVRA Blaze - Champagne8Oxford Heights BluesScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Sat, Dec 1509:45Southdale East5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Oxford Heights BluesScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
1902Sun, Jan 608:10Keith Bodley1AW8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
8Fri, Jan 1119:15Selkirk Rec Complex9BVRA Blaze - Champagne3NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12C
14Sat, Jan 1210:45Selkirk Rec Complex3StingersC5BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU12C
1913Sat, Jan 1912:30Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Harder1BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1910Sat, Jan 2611:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze - Champagne2Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1904Sun, Jan 2717:00Jonathan Toews South5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1907Sat, Feb 212:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Harder9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1905Sat, Feb 911:50Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Champagne3AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1911Sun, Feb 1017:00Jonathan Toews South10BVRA Blaze - Champagne5AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1908Sun, Feb 1708:10Keith Bodley3AW9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
U10 A1-2Sat, Mar 209:15River EastBVRA Blaze - ChampagneWinner of game #U10 A1-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A1

U10 A1

BVRA Blaze - Champagne is ranked #1 in the U10 A1 Division

 TeamWinsTiesLossesPointsGoals forGoals against# Games
#1BVRA Blaze - Champagne7011456258
#2Red River Rage - Harder5031060408
#3AW008033848
  • Edit game
  • Cancel game
  • Reschedule game
  • Report incident
  • Team contacts
  • Division convenor contacts
  • Official assignor contacts
  • Game scheduler contacts
  • Request temporary player