Help
Index
Search
Notice board
Entering a notice
Personal Information
Personal information overview
Changing my Username
Changing my password
Changing my password recovery question
Website basics
Why Register
About the dashboard
How to find a team's schedule
How to find a team's standings
Registering as a Team member
If I accidentally register twice
I forgot my username. Now what?
I forgot my password. What now?
Registering as a Game official
Arenas
Getting directions to an arena
Here are some topics that you might find helpful:
Entering a notice
Registering as a Team member
I forgot my password. What now?
Getting directions to an arena
Why Register
Changing my Username
About the dashboard
Changing my password
I forgot my username. Now what?
How to find a team's schedule
Personal information overview
Changing my password recovery question
If I accidentally register twice
Registering as a Game official
Can't find what you're looking for? Contact your
website administrator
.
welcome guest.
sign in
Help
WRL
Wrl council members
WRL Rule Book
Roxie reservations
Schedules
2023-2024 regular season
U10 A3
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland
Fury U10A3
Red River Rage U10 Black
Royals
SJRA Boom U10 - Gray
Steinbach Panthers U10
Stingers
U10 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U10
Red River Rage U10 White
SJRA Boom U10 - Overwater
Springfield Storm U10
U10 Wildfire (Bush)
U10 Wildfire (Westra)
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert
Fury U10A1
Ignite
Rush
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Burley
Flyers
Ignite
SJRA Boom U12
Springfield Storm U12
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A1
Fury U12 Funke
Fury U12 North
Royals
Steinbach Panthers U12 Harel
Steinbach Panthers U12 Thiessen
U12 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U12
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Hewson
Red River Rage U12
U12 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
Fury U12A
Macdonald Wildfire U12A
River East Rush
Springfield Storm U12A
U14 C
Portage Thunder
SJRA Boom U14
Steinbach Panthers U14
U14B Interlake Ignite
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U14
BVRA Blaze U14B
East End Wings U14
Macdonald Wildfire U14
Red River Rage U14
Royals
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas
BVRA Blaze U14A
Eastman Heat
Ignite
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16B
Fury U16B
NWRA Stars
Red River Rage U16
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U16 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16A
Eastman Heat
Macdonald Wildfire U16A
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19B
Fury U19B
Park City West Wildcats
Red River Rage U19
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
U19 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19A
Eastman Heat
Fury U19A
NWRA Stars
OPEN 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Crusaders
Dream Team
Eastman Heat
Extreme
Hot Shots
Rage
West Kildonan Cougars
OPEN 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Barnstormers
Beausejour Ringers
Donny's Devils
Fusion
Jettes
Monstars
Niverville Clippers
Royals
Southside Stingers
OPEN 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
2 Legit
Blaze
Flyers
Garson
Herricanes
Portage Ice Queens
Rush
She Devils
Springfield Stars
WRL Playoffs
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
U10 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U10 A3 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A1 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 C (ended 03-29-2024)
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
Standings
2023-2024 regular season
U10 A3
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Castaneda
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Sutherland
Fury U10A3
Red River Rage U10 Black
Royals
SJRA Boom U10 - Gray
Steinbach Panthers U10
Stingers
U10 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U10
Red River Rage U10 White
SJRA Boom U10 - Overwater
Springfield Storm U10
U10 Wildfire (Bush)
U10 Wildfire (Westra)
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A3 - Hiebert
Fury U10A1
Ignite
Rush
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Burley
Flyers
Ignite
SJRA Boom U12
Springfield Storm U12
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U10A1
Fury U12 Funke
Fury U12 North
Royals
Steinbach Panthers U12 Harel
Steinbach Panthers U12 Thiessen
U12 A2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U12
BVRA Blaze U12A2 - Hewson
Red River Rage U12
U12 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
Fury U12A
Macdonald Wildfire U12A
River East Rush
Springfield Storm U12A
U14 C
Portage Thunder
SJRA Boom U14
Steinbach Panthers U14
U14B Interlake Ignite
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Beausejour U14
BVRA Blaze U14B
East End Wings U14
Macdonald Wildfire U14
Red River Rage U14
Royals
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U12A - Farkas
BVRA Blaze U14A
Eastman Heat
Ignite
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16B
Fury U16B
NWRA Stars
Red River Rage U16
Selkirk Stingers
SJRA Boom U16
U16 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U16A
Eastman Heat
Macdonald Wildfire U16A
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19B
Fury U19B
Park City West Wildcats
Red River Rage U19
SJRA Boom U19
U19 Portage Thunder
U19 A (ended 03-29-2024)
BVRA Blaze U19A
Eastman Heat
Fury U19A
NWRA Stars
OPEN 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Crusaders
Dream Team
Eastman Heat
Extreme
Hot Shots
Rage
West Kildonan Cougars
OPEN 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Barnstormers
Beausejour Ringers
Donny's Devils
Fusion
Jettes
Monstars
Niverville Clippers
Royals
Southside Stingers
OPEN 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
2 Legit
Blaze
Flyers
Garson
Herricanes
Portage Ice Queens
Rush
She Devils
Springfield Stars
WRL Playoffs
U10 A1 (ended 03-29-2024)
U10 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U10 A3 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A1 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A2 (ended 03-28-2024)
U12 A3 (ended 03-29-2024)
U12 A4 (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 A (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U14 C (ended 03-29-2024)
U16 B (ended 03-29-2024)
U19 B (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 2 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 3 (ended 03-29-2024)
Open 4 (ended 03-29-2024)
Playoffs
Trees
Schedules
U10 A1 (ended 07-31-2023)
U10 A2 (ended 07-31-2023)
U10 A3 (ended 07-31-2023)
U12 A1 (ended 07-31-2023)
U12 A2 (ended 07-31-2023)
U12 A3 (ended 07-31-2023)
U14 A (ended 07-31-2023)
U14 B (ended 07-31-2023)
U14 C (ended 07-31-2023)
U16 B (ended 07-31-2023)
U19 B (ended 07-31-2023)
Open 2 (ended 07-31-2023)
Open 3 (ended 07-31-2023)
Open 4 (ended 07-31-2023)
Protest form
Temporary players
Play
Player & Parent Handbook
Arena locations
Register for website access
Player/Parent dashboard
Scholarship and Bursary Funds
All Star Game
U14 Skills Competition
Coach
Register for website access
WRL Rulebook
Record scores
Team dashboard
Request opt-out
Arena locations
Loop contacts
Boston Pizza Fundraising
Officiate
Register as a new major or minor official
Update your profile for a new season
Officiating schedule
WRL Rulebook
Clinics
Notices
Contact
General inquiries
Council members
Links
Association links
Team links
Standings search
Team: The Team you have entered is not a valid option. Please select another Team and try again.
Season:
select...
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
Game series:
All series
Division:
All loops
U10 A1 - ended 2020-05-31
U10 A2 - ended 2020-05-31
U10 A3 - ended 2020-05-31
U10 A4 - ended 2020-05-31
U12 A1 - ended 2020-05-31
U12 A2 - ended 2020-05-31
U12 A3 - ended 2020-05-31
U12 A4 - ended 2020-05-31
U14 A - ended 2020-05-31
U14 B - ended 2020-05-31
U14 C - ended 2020-05-31
U16 A - ended 2020-05-31
U16 B - ended 2020-05-31
U16 C - ended 2020-05-31
U19 A - ended 2020-05-31
U19 B - ended 2020-05-31
Open 1 - ended 2020-05-31
Open 2 - ended 2020-05-31
Open 3 - ended 2020-05-31
Open 4 - ended 2020-05-31
Open 5 - ended 2020-05-01
Team:
All teams
Effective date:
Team Standings