sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 30, 2021 - Feb 20, 2022

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
158Sat, Oct 3010:45Stride Arena4Portage Thunder3SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
144Sat, Oct 3012:00Selkirk Rec Complex2stingers9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
137Sat, Oct 3012:00Keith Bodley5SJRA Boom2BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
149Sat, Oct 3013:45Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage White4Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
147Sat, Nov 610:45Keith Bodley4SJRA Boom1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
146Sat, Nov 614:00Gateway Blue0River East7Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
155Sat, Nov 614:10Jonathan Toews North1BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B1SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
145Sun, Nov 715:20Jonathan Toews North1BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B3Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
168Sat, Nov 1310:45Stride Arena3Portage Thunder4Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
151Sat, Nov 1312:45Gateway Blue2River East9stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
161Sat, Nov 1313:00Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers3SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
162Sat, Nov 1313:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage Black3SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
160Sun, Nov 1413:00Jonathan Toews North9BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
142Sat, Nov 2010:45Keith Bodley2SJRA Boom2Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
138Sat, Nov 2013:00Eric Coy2SWRA Fury3Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
167Sat, Nov 2015:00Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage Black3BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
153Sun, Nov 2112:00Stride Arena8Portage Thunder5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
156Sun, Nov 2112:15East St Paul2River East5SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
139Sat, Nov 2712:00Selkirk Rec Complex7stingers14Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
143Sun, Nov 2813:00Richmond Kings1SWRA Fury8Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
164Sun, Nov 2814:15Niverville CRRC4Red River Rage White2BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
152Sat, Dec 409:30Keith Bodley3SJRA Boom2SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
135Sat, Dec 411:45Beausejour SunGro4Beausejour Ringers6Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
163Sat, Dec 412:00Stride Arena5Portage Thunder3River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
157Sat, Dec 415:00Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage Black4stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
165Sat, Dec 1112:00Selkirk Rec Complex5stingers6SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
166Sat, Dec 1113:00Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers2River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
136Sat, Dec 1113:45Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage Black0Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
133Sun, Dec 1213:00Richmond Kings4SWRA Fury2River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
154Sun, Dec 1213:00Niverville CRRC6Red River Rage White2stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
140Sat, Dec 1811:45Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers1Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
134Sat, Dec 1812:00Selkirk Rec Complex4stingers0BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
159Sat, Dec 1816:15Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage White4SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
150Sun, Dec 1910:40Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
141Sun, Dec 1912:15East St Paul0River East4Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
148Sun, Dec 1913:00Richmond Kings4SWRA Fury8stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
526Sat, Jan 812:00Selkirk Rec Complex2stingers4Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
542Sat, Jan 812:00Keith Bodley1SJRA Boom8Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
517Sat, Jan 813:00Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers3SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
545Sat, Jan 813:15BDO Centre8Portage Thunder5BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
547Sun, Jan 911:45Richmond Kings5SWRA Fury8stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
524Sun, Jan 912:15East St Paul3River East5SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
528Sun, Jan 917:40Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
513Sat, Jan 1512:30Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage White3SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
533Sat, Jan 1513:45Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage Black2BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
519Sat, Jan 1514:00Gateway Blue3River East9BVRA Blaze U12 A- BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 B
523Sat, Jan 1514:15Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers8Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
516Sun, Jan 1616:30Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B6SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
525Sun, Jan 1617:40Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze U12 A- Bannerman5SWRA FuryScheduled Round RobinU14 B
515Sat, Jan 2215:00Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage Black0BVRA Blaze U12 A- BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 B
534Sat, Jan 2216:15Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage White0River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
509Sun, Jan 2312:15East St Paul0River East7Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
543Sat, Jan 2910:40Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Blaze U12 A- Bannerman1stingersDefault Round RobinU14 B
530Sat, Jan 2912:00Keith Bodley0SJRA Boom5Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
527Sat, Jan 2916:15Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage Black1Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
541Sat, Jan 2917:00Richmond Kings3SWRA Fury4BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
532Sun, Jan 3015:45St. Andrews6stingers7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
512Sat, Feb 511:15BDO Centre4Portage Thunder3SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
511Sat, Feb 513:00Beausejour SunGro4Beausejour Ringers3BVRA Blaze U12 A- BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 B
546Sat, Feb 516:15Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage White3Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
529Sun, Feb 613:00Richmond Kings7SWRA Fury2River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
520Sun, Feb 615:45St. Andrews6stingers8SJRA BoomScheduled Round RobinU14 B
522Sun, Feb 616:30Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B1Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
531Sun, Feb 617:40Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Blaze U12 A- Bannerman6Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
548Sat, Feb 1210:45Keith Bodley3SJRA Boom4BVRA Blaze U12 A- BannermanScheduled Round RobinU14 B
538Sat, Feb 1212:00Selkirk Rec Complex5stingers12Red River Rage BlackScheduled Round RobinU14 B
544Sat, Feb 1214:15Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers2River EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
510Sun, Feb 1311:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 B4stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
518Sun, Feb 1312:15BDO Centre8Portage Thunder5Red River Rage WhiteScheduled Round RobinU14 B
521Mon, Feb 1418:45Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage Black0SWRA FuryDefault Round RobinU14 B
540Tue, Feb 1518:30Niverville CRRC3Red River Rage White1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
536Sat, Feb 1910:45Keith Bodley1SJRA Boom0Beausejour RingersDefault Round RobinU14 B
535Sat, Feb 1911:30Century5SWRA Fury5Portage ThunderScheduled Round RobinU14 B
514Sat, Feb 1911:30River East2River East8stingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
537Sat, Feb 1913:50Jonathan Toews South3BVRA Blaze U12 A- Bannerman5BVRA Blaze Rodstrom U14 BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
539Sun, Feb 2009:30Stride Arena1Portage Thunder0River EastDefault Round RobinU14 B