sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
142Sat, Oct 2710:30River East1Brandon Blizzards7Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
164Sat, Oct 2713:45Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage - Peters8StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
175Sat, Oct 2714:15Eric Coy0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
146Sat, Oct 2716:30Seven Oaks Red8NWRA STARS12Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
166Sun, Oct 2809:20Keith Bodley7Sturgeon1NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
174Sun, Oct 2816:15East St Paul9East St Paul2Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
162Sun, Oct 2818:30East End 25Oxford Heights Blues6Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
152Sat, Nov 309:45Steinbach T G Smith4Steinbach Panthers5East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
150Sat, Nov 310:45Selkirk Rec Complex1StingersC7SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
163Sat, Nov 310:45Seven Oaks Blue12NWRA STARS5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
157Sat, Nov 313:45East End 18Oxford Heights Blues1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
168Sat, Nov 314:45East End 211Brandon Blizzards14Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
173Sun, Nov 411:15Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach Panthers1StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
161Sun, Nov 411:50Keith Bodley8Sturgeon1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
165Sat, Nov 1010:15Century0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C7Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
143Sun, Nov 1116:15East St Paul6East St Paul2Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
167Sat, Nov 1715:00East End 110Oxford Heights Blues4StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
154Sat, Nov 1715:00Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Peters3SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
171Sun, Nov 1810:35Keith Bodley5Sturgeon4Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
170Sat, Nov 2410:15Century3SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C10StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
149Sat, Nov 2415:00Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Peters11Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
176Sun, Nov 2510:35Keith Bodley5Sturgeon2Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
169Sun, Nov 2516:15East St Paul7East St Paul1NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
153Sat, Dec 110:45Sam Southern4Brandon Blizzards11SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
151Sat, Dec 110:45Seven Oaks Blue8NWRA STARS1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
155Sat, Dec 112:00Selkirk Rec Complex7StingersC13East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
172Sat, Dec 115:00East End 111Oxford Heights Blues6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
156Sun, Dec 209:15Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach Panthers9NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
160Sat, Dec 812:00Selkirk Rec Complex7StingersC14NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
147Sun, Dec 909:15Steinbach Centennial1Steinbach Panthers3SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
148Sun, Dec 916:15East St Paul5East St Paul0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
144Sat, Dec 1510:15Century0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C6SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
145Sat, Dec 1510:45Selkirk Rec Complex4StingersC7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
159Sat, Dec 1513:45Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage - Peters8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
158Sat, Dec 1514:45East End 29Brandon Blizzards11East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
141Sun, Dec 1610:45Seven Oaks Blue7NWRA STARS5Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2050Sat, Jan 509:45Steinbach T G Smith4Steinbach Panthers6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2057Sat, Jan 510:15Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS13BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2056Sat, Jan 513:00Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze - Yallits2SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2038Sun, Jan 608:20Jonathan Toews North8BVRA BLAZE - Daman3BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2049Sun, Jan 610:35Keith Bodley8Sturgeon5East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2054Sun, Jan 613:00Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire5BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2051Sat, Jan 1211:50Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze - Yallits5BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2053Sat, Jan 1213:00Jonathan Toews North8BVRA BLAZE - Daman6SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2037Sat, Jan 1213:45East End 15Oxford Heights Blues4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2039Sun, Jan 1309:20Keith Bodley5Sturgeon2Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2045Sun, Jan 1316:15East St Paul3East St Paul10BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2046Sun, Jan 1318:10Jonathan Toews South6BVRA Blaze - Yallits3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2060Sun, Jan 2009:15Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach Panthers4BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2059Sun, Jan 2014:15Starbuck3MacDonald Wildfire8SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2031Sun, Jan 2017:00Jonathan Toews South8BVRA Blaze-Doucet5NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2052Sat, Jan 2611:45Seven Oaks Red13NWRA STARS8East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2044Sun, Jan 2709:20Keith Bodley8Sturgeon3Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2028Sun, Jan 2713:00Starbuck10MacDonald Wildfire3NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2030Sun, Jan 2716:15East St Paul1East St Paul6BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2048Sat, Feb 211:50Jonathan Toews North3BVRA BLAZE - Daman4BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2042Sat, Feb 212:45Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2032Sat, Feb 216:00East End 25Oxford Heights Blues8BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2043Sun, Feb 309:30Jonathan Toews North10BVRA BLAZE - Daman3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2061Sun, Feb 310:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Yallits1NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2026Sun, Feb 311:50Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Blaze-Doucet3SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2029Sat, Feb 911:00Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach Panthers4BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2058Sat, Feb 916:00East End 27Oxford Heights Blues3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2055Sun, Feb 1009:15Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach Panthers1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2047Sun, Feb 1011:45Seven Oaks Red1NWRA STARS0Oxford Heights BluesDefault Round RobinU12 A3
2040Sat, Feb 1610:30River East8East St Paul8MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2036Sat, Feb 1611:50Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Blaze-Doucet4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2027Sat, Feb 1615:00East End 11Oxford Heights Blues8BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2034Sun, Feb 1709:20Keith Bodley9Sturgeon2NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2041Sun, Feb 1709:30Jonathan Toews North9BVRA Blaze-Doucet6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2033Sun, Feb 1714:15StarbuckMacDonald WildfireSteinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2035Sun, Feb 1716:15East St PaulEast St PaulBVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3