Beausejour Ringers
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2021 14:15 | ERL U14-1 | Sat, Oct 16 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 0 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||
10/30/2021 12:00 | 144 | Sat, Oct 30 | 12:00 | Selkirk Rec Complex | 2 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/06/2021 10:45 | 147 | Sat, Nov 6 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 4 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/07/2021 17:00 | ERL U14-3 | Sun, Nov 7 | 17:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 6 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||
11/13/2021 13:00 | 161 | Sat, Nov 13 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/21/2021 12:00 | 153 | Sun, Nov 21 | 12:00 | Stride Arena | 8 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
11/27/2021 13:45 | ERL U14-4 | Sat, Nov 27 | 13:45 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||
12/04/2021 11:45 | 135 | Sat, Dec 4 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/11/2021 13:00 | 166 | Sat, Dec 11 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/13/2021 18:45 | ERL U14-6 | Mon, Dec 13 | 18:45 | Ste. Agathe | 8 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14B | ||
12/18/2021 11:45 | 140 | Sat, Dec 18 | 11:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 2 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
12/19/2021 10:40 | 150 | Sun, Dec 19 | 10:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/08/2022 13:00 | 517 | Sat, Jan 8 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/09/2022 17:40 | 528 | Sun, Jan 9 | 17:40 | Jonathan Toews North | 2 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/15/2022 14:15 | 523 | Sat, Jan 15 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
01/30/2022 15:45 | 532 | Sun, Jan 30 | 15:45 | St. Andrews | 6 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/05/2022 13:00 | 511 | Sat, Feb 5 | 13:00 | Beausejour SunGro | 4 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/12/2022 14:15 | 544 | Sat, Feb 12 | 14:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 2 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/15/2022 18:30 | 540 | Tue, Feb 15 | 18:30 | Niverville CRRC | 3 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/19/2022 10:45 | 536 | Sat, Feb 19 | 10:45 | Keith Bodley | 1 | 0 | Default Round Robin | U14 B | ||
02/26/2022 14:30 | U14 B-3 | Sat, Feb 26 | 14:30 | Richmond Kings | 7 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/05/2022 13:30 | U14 B-5 | Sat, Mar 5 | 13:30 | Southdale West | 6 | 4 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/06/2022 12:40 | U14 B-6 | Sun, Mar 6 | 12:40 | Jonathan Toews South | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Double KO | U14 B | ||
03/12/2022 13:15 | U14 B-7 | Sat, Mar 12 | 13:15 | Gateway Blue | 6 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 B | ||
03/14/2022 19:15 | 14b-1 | Mon, Mar 14 | 19:15 | Seven Oaks Red | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
03/16/2022 18:15 | 14b-3 | Wed, Mar 16 | 18:15 | Gateway Red | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
03/18/2022 17:15 | 14b-6 | Fri, Mar 18 | 17:15 | Seven Oaks Blue | 8 | 1 | Scheduled Round Robin | U14 B | ||
03/19/2022 13:30 | 14b-7 | Sat, Mar 19 | 13:30 | Seven Oaks Red | 4 | 5 | Scheduled Semi-Final | U14 B |