Beausejour Ringers U10
start_date | # | Date | Start | Arena | Score (H) | Home Team | Score (V) | Visiting Team | Status | Division |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/12/2019 09:30 | ER1 | Sat, Oct 12 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | Cancelled Round Robin | U10B | ||||
10/13/2019 10:15 | ER7 | Sun, Oct 13 | 10:15 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 4 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10B | ||
10/15/2019 18:30 | ER1-R | Tue, Oct 15 | 18:30 | Garson | 13 | 7 | Rescheduled Round Robin | U10B | ||
10/26/2019 09:30 | 41 | Sat, Oct 26 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 13 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
10/27/2019 14:15 | 29 | Sun, Oct 27 | 14:15 | Starbuck | 6 | 11 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/02/2019 10:45 | 45 | Sat, Nov 2 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 16 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/03/2019 17:30 | ER19 | Sun, Nov 3 | 17:30 | Ile des Chenes | 11 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10B | ||
11/09/2019 09:30 | 37 | Sat, Nov 9 | 09:30 | Stride Arena | 6 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/23/2019 09:30 | 48 | Sat, Nov 23 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 10 | 14 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/24/2019 09:00 | 27 | Sun, Nov 24 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 6 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
11/30/2019 13:45 | 50 | Sat, Nov 30 | 13:45 | East End 1 | 4 | 10 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/07/2019 10:45 | 31 | Sat, Dec 7 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 7 | 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
12/15/2019 14:00 | ER37 | Sun, Dec 15 | 14:00 | Garson | 8 | 13 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10B | ||
01/05/2020 09:00 | 560 | Sun, Jan 5 | 09:00 | Oakbank ONE Insurance | 3 | 6 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/11/2020 09:30 | 547 | Sat, Jan 11 | 09:30 | Beausejour SunGro | 12 | 5 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/12/2020 16:15 | 552 | Sun, Jan 12 | 16:15 | Ile des Chenes | 14 | 15 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
01/17/2020 17:45 | 16 | Fri, Jan 17 | 17:45 | East End 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 | ||||
01/18/2020 09:30 | 24 | Sat, Jan 18 | 09:30 | East End 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 | ||||
01/19/2020 13:15 | 56 | Sun, Jan 19 | 13:15 | East End 3 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 | ||||
01/25/2020 13:15 | 554 | Sat, Jan 25 | 13:15 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/01/2020 13:00 | 550 | Sat, Feb 1 | 13:00 | Seven Oaks Blue | 4 | 9 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/08/2020 10:45 | 564 | Sat, Feb 8 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 5 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/09/2020 13:00 | 568 | Sun, Feb 9 | 13:00 | Starbuck | 3 | 7 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/15/2020 10:45 | 571 | Sat, Feb 15 | 10:45 | Beausejour SunGro | 9 | 8 | Scheduled Round Robin | U10 A2 | ||
02/22/2020 10:45 | U10 A2-4 | Sat, Feb 22 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 4 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
02/29/2020 10:45 | U10 A2-9 | Sat, Feb 29 | 10:45 | Sam Southern | 3 | 2 | Scheduled Double KO | U10 A2 | ||
03/07/2020 08:55 | U10 A2-12 | Sat, Mar 7 | 08:55 | Gateway Blue | 3 | 9 | Scheduled Final | U10 A2 | ||
03/08/2020 08:15 | U10 A2-13 | Sun, Mar 8 | 08:15 | Gateway Red | 9 | 4 | Scheduled Turnaround | U10 A2 |