sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 19, 2019 - Mar 9, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
U14 B-1Tue, Feb 1918:00C A Barbour#8#9Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-2Tue, Feb 1918:30Glenwood#5#12Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-1Tue, Feb 1919:10Jonathan Toews North#8#9Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 B-3Tue, Feb 1919:40Glenwood#7#10Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U19 B-1Tue, Feb 1920:00Bertrand#8#9Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-2Tue, Feb 1920:20Jonathan Toews North#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-1Tue, Feb 1920:30C A Barbour#8#9Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-2Tue, Feb 1921:00River East#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U12 A3-1Wed, Feb 2018:15Southdale East#8#9Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A3-3Wed, Feb 2018:30Jonathan Toews South#2#7Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 B-4Wed, Feb 2018:35Richmond Kings#6#11Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 4-1Wed, Feb 2019:15Starbuck#8#9Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 3-3Wed, Feb 2019:30Southdale East#7#10Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-3Wed, Feb 2020:15Century#7#10Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-2Wed, Feb 2020:30Starbuck#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-2Thu, Feb 2118:15Bertrand#4#5Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-4Thu, Feb 2119:00Oak Bluff#3#6Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-3Thu, Feb 2119:10Jonathan Toews North#2#7Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-3Thu, Feb 2119:30Bertrand#2#7Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-4Thu, Feb 2120:15Oak Bluff#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-4Thu, Feb 2120:20Jonathan Toews North#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-1Thu, Feb 2120:45Bertrand#8#9Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-4Thu, Feb 2121:30Oak Bluff#6#11Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-2Fri, Feb 2221:30Jonathan Toews North#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A2-1Sat, Feb 2308:20Jonathan Toews North#4#5Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-1Sat, Feb 2309:00Stonewall VMSC#4#5Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-2Sat, Feb 2309:30Jonathan Toews North#3#6Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A1-1Sat, Feb 2309:30Sam Southern#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-4Sat, Feb 2309:30C A Barbour#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A3-2Sat, Feb 2310:15Stonewall VMSC#3#6Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-2Sat, Feb 2310:15Century#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-1Sat, Feb 2310:40Jonathan Toews North#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-2Sat, Feb 2310:45Sam Southern#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U14 B-5Sat, Feb 2310:45Stonewall Ice Palace#1Winner of game #U14 B-1Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-1Sat, Feb 2311:30Century#4#5Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U12 A2-2Sat, Feb 2311:50Jonathan Toews North#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A3-5Sat, Feb 2312:00Richmond Kings#1Winner of game #U12 A3-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 B-6Sat, Feb 2312:00Stonewall Ice Palace#4Winner of game #U14 B-2Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 B-1Sat, Feb 2312:45Gateway Blue#4#5Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 B-8Sat, Feb 2313:00Eric Coy#3Winner of game #U14 B-4Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-7Sat, Feb 2313:00Jonathan Toews North#2Winner of game #U14 B-3Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A3-7Sat, Feb 2313:15Richmond KingsLoser of game #U12 A3-1Loser of game #U12 A3-3Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16 B-2Sat, Feb 2314:00Gateway Blue#3#6Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-5Sat, Feb 2314:30Richmond Kings#1Winner of game #U19 B-1Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-6Sat, Feb 2315:45Richmond KingsWinner of game #U19 B-3Winner of game #U19 B-4Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-7Sat, Feb 2316:10GlenwoodLoser of game #U19 B-1Loser of game #U19 B-3Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-6Sat, Feb 2316:50St. Norbert#2Winner of game #Open 3-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-6Sat, Feb 2317:00Bertrand#2Winner of game #Open 2-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-5Sat, Feb 2317:20Glenwood#1Winner of game #Open 3-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-7Sat, Feb 2318:00St. NorbertLoser of game #Open 3-2Loser of game #Open 3-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 1-3Sat, Feb 2318:15Southdale East#2#7Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-7Sat, Feb 2318:15Bertrand#3Winner of game #Open 2-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-1Sat, Feb 2318:15Sam Southern#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-4Sat, Feb 2319:30Southdale East#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-5Sat, Feb 2319:30Bertrand#1Winner of game #Open 2-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-2Sat, Feb 2319:30Sam Southern#2#7Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 5-3Sat, Feb 2320:45Sam Southern#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A1-1Sun, Feb 2409:20Keith Bodley#2#3Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A4-2Sun, Feb 2409:30Jonathan Toews North#2#3Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A4-1Sun, Feb 2409:45Southdale West#1#4Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A3-3Sun, Feb 2410:30Richmond Kings#1Winner of game #U10 A3-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-1Sun, Feb 2410:35Keith Bodley#1#4Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A3-6Sun, Feb 2410:40Jonathan Toews NorthWinner of game #U12 A3-3Winner of game #U12 A3-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-2Sun, Feb 2411:00Southdale West#2#3Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A2-3Sun, Feb 2411:45Eric Coy#1Winner of game #U10 A2-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-4Sun, Feb 2411:45Richmond Kings#2Winner of game #U10 A3-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A1-3Sun, Feb 2411:50Jonathan Toews North#1Winner of game #U12 A1-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-3Sun, Feb 2411:50Keith Bodley#1Winner of game #U12 A2-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 B-9Sun, Feb 2412:00C A BarbourLoser of game #U14 B-1Loser of game #U14 B-7Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-11Sun, Feb 2412:15Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #U14 B-4Loser of game #U14 B-6Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-4Sun, Feb 2412:30Bertrand#2Winner of game #U12 A2-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U10 A2-4Sun, Feb 2413:00Eric Coy#2Winner of game #U10 A2-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A1-4Sun, Feb 2413:00Jonathan Toews North#2Winner of game #U12 A1-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-8Sun, Feb 2413:00Richmond KingsWinner of game #U12 A3-5Winner of game #U12 A3-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 B-10Sun, Feb 2413:15C A BarbourLoser of game #U14 B-5Loser of game #U14 B-3Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 B-12Sun, Feb 2413:30Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #U14 B-8Loser of game #U14 B-2Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-2Sun, Feb 2413:45Bertrand#1Winner of game #U14 A-1Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U12 A3-9Sun, Feb 2414:15Richmond KingsWinner of game #U12 A3-7Loser of game #U12 A3-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16 C-1Sun, Feb 2414:45Stonewall Ice Palace#4#5Scheduled Double KOU16 C
U14 A-3Sun, Feb 2415:00Bertrand#2#3Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 3-8Sun, Feb 2415:45Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 3-1Loser of game #Open 3-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 1-5Sun, Feb 2416:15East St Paul#1Winner of game #Open 1-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-8Sun, Feb 2417:00Jonathan Toews SouthLoser of game #Open 2-2Loser of game #Open 2-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-5Sun, Feb 2417:00Southdale East#1Winner of game #Open 4-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 2-9Sun, Feb 2418:10Jonathan Toews SouthLoser of game #Open 2-1Loser of game #Open 2-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-6Sun, Feb 2419:15Keith BodleyWinner of game #Open 4-3Winner of game #Open 4-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-7Sun, Feb 2420:30Keith BodleyLoser of game #Open 4-1Loser of game #Open 4-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U16 B-3Mon, Feb 2518:30Seven Oaks Red#1Winner of game #U16 B-1Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-8Mon, Feb 2518:35Richmond KingsWinner of game #U19 B-5Winner of game #U19 B-2Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U16 B-4Mon, Feb 2519:45Seven Oaks Red#2Winner of game #U16 B-2Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-9Mon, Feb 2519:45Richmond KingsWinner of game #U19 B-7Loser of game #U19 B-4Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U14 B-13Tue, Feb 2618:15Southdale EastWinner of game #U14 B-5Winner of game #U14 B-6Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-5Tue, Feb 2618:30GlenwoodLoser of game #U14 A-3Loser of game #U14 A-1Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 1-7Tue, Feb 2619:30Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 1-1Loser of game #Open 1-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 B-14Tue, Feb 2619:40GlenwoodWinner of game #U14 B-7Winner of game #U14 B-8Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 5-4Tue, Feb 2620:00Bertrand#1Winner of game #Open 5-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 5-5Tue, Feb 2620:30C A BarbourWinner of game #Open 5-2Winner of game #Open 5-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-6Tue, Feb 2620:45Southdale EastWinner of game #Open 1-3Winner of game #Open 1-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 B-15Wed, Feb 2718:00Seven Oaks BlueWinner of game #U14 B-9Winner of game #U14 B-10Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 C-2Wed, Feb 2718:15Southdale East#1Winner of game #U16 C-1Scheduled Double KOU16 C
Open 2-11Wed, Feb 2718:30Seven Oaks RedWinner of game #Open 2-6Winner of game #Open 2-7Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 B-16Wed, Feb 2719:15Seven Oaks BlueWinner of game #U14 B-11Winner of game #U14 B-12Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-10Wed, Feb 2719:30Southdale EastWinner of game #Open 2-5Winner of game #Open 2-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-12Wed, Feb 2719:45Seven Oaks RedLoser of game #Open 2-5Winner of game #Open 2-8Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-6Wed, Feb 2720:15CenturyLoser of game #Open 5-2Loser of game #Open 5-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U12 A3-10Thu, Feb 2818:00St. NorbertLoser of game #U12 A3-5Loser of game #U12 A3-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 A-4Thu, Feb 2818:15BertrandWinner of game #U14 A-2Winner of game #U14 A-3Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U16 C-3Thu, Feb 2818:30Seven Oaks Red#2#3Scheduled Double KOU16 C
Open 1-8Thu, Feb 2819:00Oak BluffWinner of game #Open 1-5Winner of game #Open 1-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-9Thu, Feb 2819:10St. NorbertWinner of game #Open 3-5Winner of game #Open 3-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-11Thu, Feb 2819:30Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #Open 3-5Winner of game #Open 3-7Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-8Thu, Feb 2819:30BertrandWinner of game #Open 4-5Winner of game #Open 4-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-9Thu, Feb 2820:15Oak BluffWinner of game #Open 1-7Loser of game #Open 1-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-10Thu, Feb 2820:20St. NorbertWinner of game #Open 3-6Winner of game #Open 3-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-12Thu, Feb 2820:45Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #Open 3-6Winner of game #Open 3-8Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-9Thu, Feb 2820:45BertrandWinner of game #Open 4-7Loser of game #Open 4-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-10Fri, Mar 119:15Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #Open 1-5Loser of game #Open 1-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A2-5Sat, Mar 209:00Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #U10 A2-1Loser of game #U10 A2-4Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A1-2Sat, Mar 209:15River East#1Winner of game #U10 A1-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A3-5Sat, Mar 209:30Sam SouthernLoser of game #U10 A3-1Loser of game #U10 A3-4Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A1-5Sat, Mar 209:30C A BarbourLoser of game #U12 A1-1Loser of game #U12 A1-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-11Sat, Mar 209:30Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #U12 A3-8Winner of game #U12 A3-9Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A2-6Sat, Mar 210:15Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #U10 A2-3Loser of game #U10 A2-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A2-5Sat, Mar 210:15CenturyLoser of game #U12 A2-1Loser of game #U12 A2-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U10 A3-6Sat, Mar 210:45Sam SouthernLoser of game #U10 A3-3Loser of game #U10 A3-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-12Sat, Mar 210:45Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #U12 A3-6Winner of game #U12 A3-10Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A4-3Sat, Mar 211:30Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #U10 A4-1Winner of game #U10 A4-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A2-6Sat, Mar 211:30CenturyLoser of game #U12 A2-3Loser of game #U12 A2-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-6Sat, Mar 211:45River EastLoser of game #U12 A1-3Loser of game #U12 A1-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U16 C-5Sat, Mar 213:00Eric CoyLoser of game #U16 C-3Loser of game #U16 C-1Scheduled Double KOU16 C
U16 B-5Sat, Mar 214:15Eric CoyLoser of game #U16 B-1Loser of game #U16 B-4Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-6Sat, Mar 215:45Southdale EastLoser of game #U16 B-3Loser of game #U16 B-2Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 B-17Sat, Mar 216:10GlenwoodLoser of game #U14 B-14Winner of game #U14 B-15Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U19 B-10Sat, Mar 217:00Southdale EastLoser of game #U19 B-5Loser of game #U19 B-2Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-13Sat, Mar 217:00BertrandLoser of game #Open 3-10Winner of game #Open 3-11Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U14 B-18Sat, Mar 217:20GlenwoodLoser of game #U14 B-13Winner of game #U14 B-16Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-13Sat, Mar 218:15Sam SouthernLoser of game #Open 2-6Loser of game #Open 2-7Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-14Sat, Mar 218:15BertrandLoser of game #Open 3-9Winner of game #Open 3-12Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-10Sat, Mar 218:15Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 4-5Loser of game #Open 4-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-7Sat, Mar 219:15St James Civic CentreLoser of game #Open 5-4Winner of game #Open 5-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-11Sat, Mar 219:30BertrandLoser of game #Open 1-8Winner of game #Open 1-9Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-14Sat, Mar 219:30Sam SouthernLoser of game #Open 2-11Winner of game #Open 2-12Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 5-8Sat, Mar 220:30St James Civic CentreLoser of game #Open 5-1Loser of game #Open 5-5Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 5-9Sat, Mar 220:45Sam SouthernWinner of game #Open 5-4Winner of game #Open 5-5Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A3-7Sun, Mar 309:00Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #U10 A3-3Winner of game #U10 A3-4Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-7Sun, Mar 309:30Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U10 A2-3Winner of game #U10 A2-4Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-8Sun, Mar 310:15Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #U10 A3-5Winner of game #U10 A3-6Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-8Sun, Mar 310:45Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U10 A2-5Winner of game #U10 A2-6Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A4-4Sun, Mar 311:30Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #U10 A4-1Loser of game #U10 A4-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A2-7Sun, Mar 311:45Eric CoyWinner of game #U12 A2-3Winner of game #U12 A2-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-7Sun, Mar 312:00Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U12 A1-3Winner of game #U12 A1-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-8Sun, Mar 312:30BertrandWinner of game #U12 A2-5Winner of game #U12 A2-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U19 B-11Sun, Mar 312:45Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #U19 B-8Winner of game #U19 B-9Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U14 B-19Sun, Mar 313:00Eric CoyWinner of game #U14 B-13Winner of game #U14 B-14Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 C-4Sun, Mar 313:00StarbuckWinner of game #U16 C-2Winner of game #U16 C-3Scheduled Double KOU16 C
U12 A1-8Sun, Mar 313:15Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U12 A1-5Winner of game #U12 A1-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U19 B-12Sun, Mar 313:15C A BarbourLoser of game #U19 B-6Winner of game #U19 B-10Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U12 A3-13Sun, Mar 313:45BertrandWinner of game #U12 A3-8Winner of game #U12 A3-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U16 C-6Sun, Mar 314:15StarbuckLoser of game #U16 C-2Winner of game #U16 C-5Scheduled Double KOU16 C
Open 4-12Sun, Mar 315:00BertrandLoser of game #Open 4-6Winner of game #Open 4-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-11Sun, Mar 315:30StarbuckLoser of game #Open 4-8Winner of game #Open 4-9Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14 A-6Sun, Mar 315:45Southdale EastLoser of game #U14 A-2Winner of game #U14 A-5Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 2-15Sun, Mar 317:00Southdale EastWinner of game #Open 2-13Winner of game #Open 2-9Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U16 B-7Sun, Mar 318:15Southdale EastWinner of game #U16 B-3Winner of game #U16 B-4Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-12Sun, Mar 319:30Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 1-6Winner of game #Open 1-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-17Sun, Mar 321:15Sam SouthernWinner of game #Open 2-10Winner of game #Open 2-11Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U12 A4-3Mon, Mar 418:00St. NorbertWinner of game #U12 A4-1Winner of game #U12 A4-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A4-4Mon, Mar 418:00Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U12 A4-1Loser of game #U12 A4-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-20Mon, Mar 418:15Southdale EastWinner of game #U14 B-17Winner of game #U14 B-18Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 C-7Mon, Mar 419:10St. NorbertLoser of game #U16 C-4Winner of game #U16 C-6Scheduled Semi-FinalU16 C
U19 B-13Mon, Mar 419:15Seven Oaks BlueWinner of game #U19 B-8Winner of game #U19 B-6Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U16 B-8Mon, Mar 419:30Southdale EastWinner of game #U16 B-5Winner of game #U16 B-6Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-13Mon, Mar 419:30Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 1-8Winner of game #Open 1-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-15Mon, Mar 419:45Sargent ParkWinner of game #Open 3-9Winner of game #Open 3-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-13Mon, Mar 420:30Seven Oaks BlueWinner of game #Open 4-8Winner of game #Open 4-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-14Mon, Mar 420:45Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 1-11Winner of game #Open 1-12Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 4-14Mon, Mar 420:45Southdale EastWinner of game #Open 4-11Winner of game #Open 4-12Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 2-16Mon, Mar 421:00Sargent ParkLoser of game #Open 2-10Winner of game #Open 2-15Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U10 A2-9Tue, Mar 518:00Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U10 A2-7Winner of game #U10 A2-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
U12 A3-14Tue, Mar 518:00C A BarbourWinner of game #U12 A3-11Winner of game #U12 A3-12Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U14 A-7Tue, Mar 518:30GlenwoodLoser of game #U14 A-4Winner of game #U14 A-6Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 A
U10 A1-3Tue, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U10 A1-2Loser of game #U10 A1-1Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U19 B-14Tue, Mar 520:00BertrandWinner of game #U19 B-11Winner of game #U19 B-12Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-18Tue, Mar 520:30C A BarbourWinner of game #Open 2-14Winner of game #Open 2-16Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-16Tue, Mar 521:00River EastWinner of game #Open 3-13Winner of game #Open 3-14Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 5-10Tue, Mar 521:45C A BarbourWinner of game #Open 5-7Winner of game #Open 5-8Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U12 A2-9Wed, Mar 618:00Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U12 A2-7Winner of game #U12 A2-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A2
U10 A4-5Wed, Mar 618:15Southdale EastLoser of game #U10 A4-3Winner of game #U10 A4-4Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
U12 A1-9Wed, Mar 619:15Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U12 A1-7Winner of game #U12 A1-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A1
U16 B-9Wed, Mar 619:15StarbuckLoser of game #U16 B-7Winner of game #U16 B-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU16 B
U10 A3-9Wed, Mar 619:30Southdale EastLoser of game #U10 A3-7Winner of game #U10 A3-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3
Open 2-19Thu, Mar 718:00St. NorbertLoser of game #Open 2-17Winner of game #Open 2-18Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
U12 A3-15Thu, Mar 718:15BertrandLoser of game #U12 A3-13Winner of game #U12 A3-14Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A3
Open 4-15Thu, Mar 719:00Oak BluffLoser of game #Open 4-13Winner of game #Open 4-14Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 4
Open 1-15Thu, Mar 719:10St. NorbertLoser of game #Open 1-13Winner of game #Open 1-14Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
U12 A4-5Thu, Mar 719:30BertrandLoser of game #U12 A4-3Winner of game #U12 A4-4Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U19 B-15Thu, Mar 719:30Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #U19 B-13Winner of game #U19 B-14Scheduled Semi-FinalU19 B
Open 5-11Thu, Mar 720:15Oak BluffLoser of game #Open 5-9Winner of game #Open 5-10Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 5
U14 B-21Fri, Mar 818:35Richmond KingsLoser of game #U14 B-19Winner of game #U14 B-20Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 B
Open 3-17Fri, Mar 818:45Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #Open 3-15Winner of game #Open 3-16Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 3
U10 A4-6Sat, Mar 907:30Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A4-3Winner of game #U10 A4-5Scheduled FinalU10 A4
U12 A4-6Sat, Mar 907:45Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A4-3Winner of game #U12 A4-5Scheduled FinalU12 A4
U10 A3-10Sat, Mar 908:55Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A3-7Winner of game #U10 A3-9Scheduled FinalU10 A3
U12 A3-16Sat, Mar 909:10Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A3-13Winner of game #U12 A3-15Scheduled FinalU12 A3
U10 A2-10Sat, Mar 910:20Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A2-7Winner of game #U10 A2-9Scheduled FinalU10 A2
U12 A2-10Sat, Mar 910:35Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A2-7Winner of game #U12 A2-9Scheduled FinalU12 A2
U10 A1-4Sat, Mar 911:45Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A1-2Winner of game #U10 A1-3Scheduled FinalU10 A1
U12 A1-10Sat, Mar 912:00Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A1-7Winner of game #U12 A1-9Scheduled FinalU12 A1
U16 C-8Sat, Mar 913:10Gateway BlueWinner of game #U16 C-4Winner of game #U16 C-7Scheduled FinalU16 C
U14 A-8Sat, Mar 913:25Gateway RedWinner of game #U14 A-4Winner of game #U14 A-7Scheduled FinalU14 A
U14 B-22Sat, Mar 914:35Gateway BlueWinner of game #U14 B-19Winner of game #U14 B-21Scheduled FinalU14 B
U16 B-10Sat, Mar 914:50Gateway RedWinner of game #U16 B-7Winner of game #U16 B-9Scheduled FinalU16 B
Open 5-12Sat, Mar 916:00Gateway BlueWinner of game #Open 5-9Winner of game #Open 5-11Scheduled FinalOpen 5
U19 B-16Sat, Mar 916:15Gateway RedWinner of game #U19 B-13Winner of game #U19 B-15Scheduled FinalU19 B
Open 4-16Sat, Mar 917:25Gateway BlueWinner of game #Open 4-13Winner of game #Open 4-15Scheduled FinalOpen 4
Open 2-20Sat, Mar 917:40Gateway RedWinner of game #Open 2-17Winner of game #Open 2-19Scheduled FinalOpen 2
Open 3-18Sat, Mar 918:50Gateway BlueWinner of game #Open 3-15Winner of game #Open 3-17Scheduled FinalOpen 3
Open 1-16Sat, Mar 919:05Gateway RedWinner of game #Open 1-13Winner of game #Open 1-15Scheduled FinalOpen 1