sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Jan 5, 2019 - Feb 17, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
1958Sat, Jan 512:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk11Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1959Sat, Jan 518:15Sam Southern3BVRA Blaze - Lang10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1964Sun, Jan 609:20Keith Bodley10Sturgeon3Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1960Sat, Jan 1210:30Seven Oaks Red6NWRA STARS10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1961Sat, Jan 1215:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk7BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1967Sun, Jan 1310:35Keith Bodley11Sturgeon4Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1973Sat, Jan 1913:45Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk10NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1977Sun, Jan 2015:00St. Andrews4Interlake Extreme9SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1971Sat, Jan 2608:30Southdale West8BVRA Blaze - Lang2Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1975Sat, Jan 2610:30Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS7Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1963Sun, Jan 2712:30Seven Oaks Blue7NWRA STARS0Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1962Sun, Jan 2715:00St. Andrews10Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1972Sat, Feb 208:30Southdale West4BVRA Blaze - Lang8Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1974Sat, Feb 213:45Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1970Sun, Feb 309:20Keith Bodley4Sturgeon5NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1976Sat, Feb 911:00Seven Oaks Red8NWRA STARS6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1969Sun, Feb 1008:10Keith Bodley10Sturgeon6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1968Sun, Feb 1015:00St. Andrews9Interlake Extreme4Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1966Sat, Feb 1608:30Southdale West4BVRA Blaze - Lang7NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1965Sun, Feb 1715:00St. AndrewsInterlake ExtremeNWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4