sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
229Sat, Oct 2710:45Sam SouthernSWRA/Corydon U14BBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
225Sat, Oct 2713:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersBVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
236Sat, Oct 2714:00Gateway BlueBrandon BlizzardsBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
217Sat, Oct 2716:15Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - SchwillSteinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
244Sun, Oct 2810:35Keith BodleyHeritage VictoriaRed River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
240Sun, Oct 2810:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder BotterillBVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
242Sun, Oct 2815:30StarbuckMacDonald WildfireRiver EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
197Sun, Oct 2818:45Ile des ChenesRoyalStormSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
200Sat, Nov 311:00Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - StaerkBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
209Sat, Nov 315:15Oakbank ONE InsuranceRoyalStormHeritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
222Sat, Nov 316:00East End 2Brandon BlizzardsSteinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
203Sun, Nov 409:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceRoyalStormRed River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
218Sun, Nov 410:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder BotterillSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
234Sun, Nov 412:30Steinbach CentennialSteinbach PanthersSWRA/Corydon U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
226Sun, Nov 416:15East St PaulRiver EastBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
206Sat, Nov 1013:15Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
202Sat, Nov 1013:15BDO CentrePortage Thunder BotterillSteinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
214Sat, Nov 1018:30Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - StaerkSWRA/Corydon U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
238Sat, Nov 1716:15Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - SchwillSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
215Sun, Nov 1811:45Eric CoyBrandon BlizzardsRoyalStormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
224Sun, Nov 1813:15C A BarbourSWRA/Corydon U14BRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
205Sun, Nov 1816:15East St PaulRiver EastBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
199Sat, Nov 2410:45Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersHeritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
239Sat, Nov 2410:45Sam SouthernSWRA/Corydon U14BRoyalStormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
211Sat, Nov 2412:45GarsonSelkirk StingersMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
231Sat, Nov 2416:15Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - SchwillBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
237Sun, Nov 2511:50Keith BodleyHeritage VictoriaRiver EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
228Sun, Nov 2515:30StarbuckMacDonald WildfirePortage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
221Sat, Dec 109:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceRoyalStormMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
208Sat, Dec 110:15CenturySWRA/Corydon U14BPortage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
220Sat, Dec 112:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersBVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
232Sat, Dec 112:45GarsonSelkirk StingersRiver EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
227Sun, Dec 210:30Steinbach CentennialSteinbach PanthersRoyalStormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
216Sun, Dec 210:35Keith BodleyHeritage VictoriaMacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
198Sun, Dec 216:15East St PaulRiver EastRed River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
204Sat, Dec 812:45GarsonSelkirk StingersHeritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
207Sat, Dec 818:15Southdale EastBVRA Blaze - StaerkSteinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
241Sun, Dec 910:30Steinbach CentennialSteinbach PanthersBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
233Sun, Dec 910:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder BotterillRoyalStormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
201Sun, Dec 915:30StarbuckMacDonald WildfireSWRA/Corydon U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
230Sun, Dec 915:45Southdale EastBVRA Blaze - StaerkHeritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
243Sat, Dec 1510:45Sam SouthernBrandon BlizzardsSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
212Sat, Dec 1511:00Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach PanthersRiver EastScheduled Round RobinU14 B
213Sat, Dec 1513:15Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersPortage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
210Sat, Dec 1516:15Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - SchwillBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
223Sun, Dec 1610:35Keith BodleyHeritage VictoriaPortage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Dec 1615:30StarbuckMacDonald WildfireBVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
219Sun, Dec 1616:15East St PaulRiver EastSWRA/Corydon U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B