sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
229Sat, Oct 2710:45Sam Southern0SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
225Sat, Oct 2712:45Garson1Selkirk Stingers8BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
236Sat, Oct 2714:00Gateway Blue7Brandon Blizzards2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
217Sat, Oct 2716:15Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Schwill4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
244Sun, Oct 2810:35Keith Bodley1Heritage Victoria5Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
240Sun, Oct 2810:45Stride Arena10Portage Thunder Botterill3BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
242Sun, Oct 2815:30Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire9East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
197Sun, Oct 2818:45Ile des Chenes6Royal Storm2Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
200Sat, Nov 311:00Southdale West9BVRA Blaze - Staerk9Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
209Sat, Nov 315:15Oakbank ONE Insurance4Royal Storm4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
222Sat, Nov 316:00East End 26Brandon Blizzards5Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
203Sun, Nov 409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance5Royal Storm4Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
218Sun, Nov 410:45Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Botterill6Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
234Sun, Nov 412:30Steinbach Centennial10Steinbach Panthers3SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
226Sun, Nov 416:15East St Paul2East St Paul Aces6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
206Sat, Nov 1013:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
202Sat, Nov 1013:15BDO Centre5Portage Thunder Botterill2Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
214Sat, Nov 1018:30Southdale West9BVRA Blaze - Staerk2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
238Sat, Nov 1716:15Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Schwill5Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
215Sun, Nov 1811:45Eric Coy5Brandon Blizzards0Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
224Sun, Nov 1813:15C A BarbourSWRA/Corydon Comets U14BRed River Rage - SchwillCancelled Round RobinU14 B
205Sun, Nov 1816:15East St Paul1East St Paul Aces8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
199Sat, Nov 2410:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
239Sat, Nov 2410:45Sam Southern6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B8Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
211Sat, Nov 2412:45Garson4Selkirk Stingers1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
231Sat, Nov 2416:15Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage - Schwill4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
237Sun, Nov 2511:50Keith Bodley9Heritage Victoria2East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
228Sun, Nov 2515:30Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire4Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
221Sat, Dec 109:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Royal Storm2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
208Sat, Dec 110:15Century4SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B7Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
220Sat, Dec 112:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers4BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
232Sat, Dec 112:45Garson6Selkirk Stingers3East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
227Sun, Dec 210:30Steinbach Centennial10Steinbach Panthers5Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
216Sun, Dec 210:35Keith Bodley6Heritage Victoria5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
198Sun, Dec 216:15East St Paul4East St Paul Aces7Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
204Sat, Dec 812:45Garson4Selkirk Stingers6Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
224-RSat, Dec 817:15Century7SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B4Red River Rage - SchwillRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
207Sat, Dec 818:15Southdale East2BVRA Blaze - Staerk9Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
241Sun, Dec 910:30Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach Panthers2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
233Sun, Dec 910:45Stride Arena2Portage Thunder Botterill4Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
201Sun, Dec 915:30Starbuck2MacDonald Wildfire9SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
230Sun, Dec 915:45Southdale East7BVRA Blaze - Staerk3Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
243Sat, Dec 1510:45Sam Southern6Brandon Blizzards7Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
212Sat, Dec 1511:00Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers0East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
213Sat, Dec 1513:15Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers4Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
210Sat, Dec 1516:15Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage - Schwill4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
223Sun, Dec 1610:35Keith Bodley1Heritage Victoria5Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Dec 1615:30Starbuck2MacDonald Wildfire6BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
219Sun, Dec 1616:15East St Paul4East St Paul Aces6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2131Sat, Jan 509:30Sam Southern6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2130Sat, Jan 509:45Southdale West5BVRA Blaze - Staerk4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2158Sat, Jan 511:00Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach Panthers4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2155Sat, Jan 515:00St. AdolpheRed River Rage - SchwillHeritage VictoriaCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2168Sat, Jan 516:30BDO Centre6Brandon Blizzards7Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2148Sun, Jan 611:50Keith Bodley6Heritage Victoria8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2142Sun, Jan 616:15East St Paul3East St Paul Aces8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2150Sat, Jan 1210:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder BotterillRed River Rage - SchwillCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2149Sat, Jan 1214:30East St PaulEast St Paul AcesRoyal StormCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2160Sat, Jan 1218:15Sanford2MacDonald Wildfire9Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2129Sun, Jan 1313:15Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Botterill4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2153Sun, Jan 1314:15Starbuck0MacDonald Wildfire4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2149-RSun, Jan 1318:45Ile des Chenes3East St Paul Aces9Royal StormRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
2144Sat, Jan 1911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance5Royal Storm3BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2146Sat, Jan 1913:15Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2132Sat, Jan 1917:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Schwill6Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2138Sun, Jan 2010:30Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach Panthers2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2150-RSun, Jan 2011:00Oakville3Portage Thunder Botterill3Red River Rage - SchwillRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
2154Sun, Jan 2011:50Keith Bodley4Brandon Blizzards4Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2167Sun, Jan 2015:30Starbuck3MacDonald Wildfire6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2164Sun, Jan 2017:30Ile des Chenes2Royal Storm3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2123Sat, Jan 2611:00Southdale West11BVRA Blaze - Staerk4East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2166Sat, Jan 2612:45Garson6Selkirk Stingers7SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2122Sat, Jan 2613:15Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers6Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2169Sun, Jan 2710:35Keith Bodley0Heritage Victoria1East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2157Sun, Jan 2710:45Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Botterill3BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2140Sun, Jan 2713:15C A BarbourSWRA/Corydon Comets U14BBeausejour RingersCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2140-RTue, Jan 2918:45Beausejour SunGro0SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2155-R-RTue, Jan 2919:00Niverville1Red River Rage - Schwill0Heritage VictoriaCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2143Sat, Feb 210:45Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Botterill4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2137Sat, Feb 211:00Southdale West7BVRA Blaze - Staerk5Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2139Sat, Feb 215:00St. AdolpheRed River Rage - SchwillRoyal StormCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2139-RSat, Feb 216:30St. Adolphe4Red River Rage - Schwill7Royal StormRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
2151Sat, Feb 219:30Southdale East4BVRA Blaze - Staerk2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2141Sun, Feb 310:35Keith Bodley3Heritage Victoria3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2133Sun, Feb 316:15Ile des Chenes3Royal Storm8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2163Sun, Feb 316:15East St Paul0East St Paul Aces7Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2155-RTue, Feb 520:15NivervilleRed River Rage - SchwillHeritage VictoriaCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2152Wed, Feb 620:15Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2145Sat, Feb 909:30Sam Southern5SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B4Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2134Sat, Feb 912:00Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers2Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2159Sat, Feb 912:45Garson3Selkirk Stingers7Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2165Sun, Feb 1010:30Steinbach Centennial3Steinbach Panthers0Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2161Sun, Feb 1012:00C A Barbour3Brandon Blizzards2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2126Sun, Feb 1016:15Ile des Chenes8Royal Storm1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2135Sun, Feb 1016:15East St Paul2East St Paul Aces9Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2124Sat, Feb 1609:30Sam Southern5Brandon Blizzards4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2147Sat, Feb 1612:45Garson0Selkirk Stingers6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2128Sat, Feb 1613:15Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers5East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2125Sat, Feb 1613:45Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Schwill6BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2127Sun, Feb 1710:30Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach Panthers1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2162Sun, Feb 1710:35Keith Bodley2Heritage Victoria7BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2156Sun, Feb 1712:00C A Barbour6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B2East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2136Sun, Feb 1715:30Starbuck1MacDonald Wildfire8Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B