sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
35Sat, Oct 2709:00Oakbank ONE Insurance2Springfield Storm8Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
37Sat, Oct 2709:30Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Ross0BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
52Sun, Oct 2809:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm12Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
50Sun, Oct 2809:30Stride Arena2Portage Thunder Ross9Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
47Sun, Oct 2816:15Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals - Vincent1BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
55Sat, Nov 309:15Portage Mutual Arena9Portage Thunder VanDamme7Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
29Sat, Nov 312:30Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Harder3Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
49Sat, Nov 314:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm3BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
41Sun, Nov 413:15Southdale East0BVRA Blaze - Lang7Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
53Sun, Nov 417:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals - Vincent7BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
44Sat, Nov 1008:00Portage Mutual Arena8Portage Thunder Ross13Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
51Sun, Nov 1117:00Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze - Radford6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
30Sat, Nov 2408:30Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - LangBVRA Blaze - RadfordCancelled Round RobinU10 A2
31Sat, Nov 2409:30BDO Centre6Portage Thunder VanDamme6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
43Sat, Nov 2412:30Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Harder1Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
42Sun, Nov 2509:30Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Blaze - Radford6Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
54Sat, Dec 111:15Ste. Agathe12Red River Rage - Harder7Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
34Sat, Dec 118:15Southdale East2BVRA Blaze - Lang6Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
30-RSun, Dec 215:45Southdale West6BVRA Blaze - Lang11BVRA Blaze - RadfordRescheduled Round RobinU10 A2
40Sun, Dec 217:30Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals - Vincent12Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
45Sat, Dec 809:00Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm4Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
48Sat, Dec 809:30Stride Arena3Portage Thunder VanDamme10Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
56Sat, Dec 809:45Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - LangPortage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
46Sun, Dec 917:00Jonathan Toews South0BVRA Blaze - Radford7Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
36Sun, Dec 917:30Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals - Vincent5Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
38Sat, Dec 1510:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder VanDammeBVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Dec 1512:30Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - HarderBVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
33Sun, Dec 1609:30Stride ArenaPortage Thunder RossSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
32Sun, Dec 1617:00Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze - RadfordLorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2