sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
35Sat, Oct 2709:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormRed River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
37Sat, Oct 2709:30Stride ArenaPortage Thunder RossBVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
52Sun, Oct 2809:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormPortage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
50Sun, Oct 2809:30Stride ArenaPortage Thunder RossRed River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
47Sun, Oct 2816:15Ile des ChenesLorette Royals U10BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
55Sat, Nov 309:15Portage Mutual ArenaPortage Thunder VanDammeLorette Royals U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
29Sat, Nov 312:30Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - HarderPortage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
49Sat, Nov 314:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormBVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
41Sun, Nov 413:15Southdale EastBVRA Blaze - LangSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
53Sun, Nov 417:30Ile des ChenesLorette Royals U10BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
44Sat, Nov 1008:00Portage Mutual ArenaPortage Thunder RossPortage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
51Sun, Nov 1117:00Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze - RadfordBVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
30Sat, Nov 2408:30Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - LangBVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
31Sat, Nov 2409:30BDO CentrePortage Thunder VanDammeSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
43Sat, Nov 2412:30Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - HarderLorette Royals U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
42Sun, Nov 2509:30Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Blaze - RadfordPortage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
54Sat, Dec 111:15Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - HarderSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
34Sat, Dec 118:15Southdale EastBVRA Blaze - LangPortage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
40Sun, Dec 217:30Ile des ChenesLorette Royals U10Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
45Sat, Dec 809:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormLorette Royals U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
48Sat, Dec 809:30Stride ArenaPortage Thunder VanDammeRed River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
56Sat, Dec 809:45Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - LangPortage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
46Sun, Dec 917:00Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze - RadfordRed River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
36Sun, Dec 917:30Ile des ChenesLorette Royals U10Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
38Sat, Dec 1510:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder VanDammeBVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Dec 1512:30Ste. AgatheRed River Rage - HarderBVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
33Sun, Dec 1609:30Stride ArenaPortage Thunder RossSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
32Sun, Dec 1617:00Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA Blaze - RadfordLorette Royals U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2