sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 27, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
15Sat, Oct 2710:45Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers7Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
3Sat, Oct 2711:30Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Champagne0Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
23Sat, Oct 2718:15Sanford6MacDonald Wildfire11AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
10Sun, Oct 2808:00Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze - Champagne2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
9Sat, Nov 309:30C A Barbour1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers8AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
8Sat, Nov 317:15East End 20Transcona Park City Wildcats7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
13Sun, Nov 409:20Keith Bodley8AW1Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
18Sun, Nov 414:15Starbuck11MacDonald Wildfire6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
16Sat, Nov 1009:30C A Barbour1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
11Sat, Nov 1010:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers9AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
14Sun, Nov 1114:15Starbuck10MacDonald Wildfire5SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
24Sun, Nov 1115:00St. Andrews0Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
5Sat, Nov 1709:30C A Barbour12SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers6Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
19Sat, Nov 1713:45East End 11Transcona Park City Wildcats8AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
Sun, Nov 1810:15Sam Southern1BVRA Blaze - Champagne8BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
27Sun, Nov 1817:00Jonathan Toews South8BVRA Blaze - Champagne1Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
EXU10A1Mon, Nov 1918:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm10Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
1Sat, Nov 2412:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
20Sun, Nov 2508:20Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Champagne3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
21Sun, Nov 2515:00St. Andrews2Interlake Extreme5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
EXU10A12Thu, Nov 2918:15BertrandBVRA Blaze - ChampagneBVRA Blaze - YallitsCancelled ExhibitionU10 A1
Thu, Nov 2918:15Bertrand5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
22Sat, Dec 109:30C A Barbour0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
25Sat, Dec 113:45East End 14Transcona Park City Wildcats8MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
6Sun, Dec 209:20Keith Bodley2AW8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
17Sun, Dec 215:00St. Andrews2Interlake Extreme9Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
28Sun, Dec 909:20Keith Bodley7AW1SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
4Sun, Dec 914:15Starbuck8MacDonald Wildfire3Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
7Sun, Dec 915:00St. Andrews1Interlake Extreme8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
Fri, Dec 1417:45East End 25BVRA Blaze - Champagne8Oxford Heights BluesScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Sat, Dec 1509:45Southdale East5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Oxford Heights BluesScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
26Sat, Dec 1510:45Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
12Sat, Dec 1513:45East End 19Transcona Park City Wildcats2SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2Sun, Dec 1609:20Keith Bodley10AW6MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1903Sat, Jan 511:15Ste. Agathe14Red River Rage - Harder7AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1902Sun, Jan 608:10Keith Bodley1AW8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1909Sat, Jan 1212:30Ste. Agathe13Red River Rage - Harder6AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1913Sat, Jan 1912:30Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Harder1BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1906Sun, Jan 2009:20Keith Bodley7AW12Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1910Sat, Jan 2611:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze - Champagne2Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1904Sun, Jan 2717:00Jonathan Toews South5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1907Sat, Feb 212:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Harder9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1912Sun, Feb 308:10Keith Bodley1AW8Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1905Sat, Feb 911:50Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Champagne3AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1911Sun, Feb 1017:00Jonathan Toews South10BVRA Blaze - Champagne5AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1908Sun, Feb 1708:10Keith Bodley3AW9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1