sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 22, 2018 - Feb 17, 2019

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
372Thu, Oct 2520:15Oak Bluff7Macdonald Moose0ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
452Thu, Oct 2520:45Bertrand3Southside Stingers4Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
517Thu, Oct 2521:30Oak Bluff6MacDonald Sizzlers5HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
340Fri, Oct 2619:45Grunthal2Grunthal7Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
418Fri, Oct 2621:45Maples3Cougars6DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
420Fri, Oct 2622:15Mitchell5Mitchell Ringhawks2All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
90Sat, Oct 2708:30Southdale West7BVRA Blaze- McGraw3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
35Sat, Oct 2709:00Oakbank ONE Insurance2Springfield Storm8Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
37Sat, Oct 2709:30Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Ross0BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
295Sat, Oct 2709:45Southdale West1BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON8Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
142Sat, Oct 2710:30River East1Brandon Blizzards7Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
15Sat, Oct 2710:45Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers7Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
126Sat, Oct 2710:45Stride Arena8Portage Thunder Hauser1BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
229Sat, Oct 2710:45Sam Southern0SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
69Sat, Oct 2711:15Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk9GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
3Sat, Oct 2711:30Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Champagne0Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
95Sat, Oct 2711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm U12A6GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
268Sat, Oct 2711:30Century4SWRA/Fort Garry U16B5SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 B
127Sat, Oct 2712:00Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers4StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
108Sat, Oct 2712:15Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings4Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
290Sat, Oct 2712:15Steinbach T G Smith4Steinbach2BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
289Sat, Oct 2712:40Jonathan Toews North3Brandon Blizzards3BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 B
225Sat, Oct 2712:45Garson1Selkirk Stingers8BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
368Sat, Oct 2713:00Eric Coy4Wolfpack2ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
164Sat, Oct 2713:45Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage - Peters8StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
184Sat, Oct 2713:45East End 16Transcona East End Wings2Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
124Sat, Oct 2713:50Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Yallits9BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
236Sat, Oct 2714:00Gateway Blue7Brandon Blizzards2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
175Sat, Oct 2714:15Eric Coy0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
318Sat, Oct 2715:00East End 18Transcona East End Wings2Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
67Sat, Oct 2715:15Seven Oaks Red3NWRA STARS10Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
178Sat, Oct 2716:10Jonathan Toews North1BVRA BLAZE- U14A7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
217Sat, Oct 2716:15Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Schwill4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
146Sat, Oct 2716:30Seven Oaks Red8NWRA STARS12Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
481Sat, Oct 2716:50St. Norbert4Hot Shots2WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
294Sat, Oct 2717:30Ste. Agathe1Royal Rage - Hall7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
256Sat, Oct 2717:45Seven Oaks Red5NWRA Thunder5Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
409Sat, Oct 2718:00St. Norbert2All Up In Her Slot0Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
463Sat, Oct 2718:15Sam Southern6French Connection2Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
23Sat, Oct 2718:15Sanford6MacDonald Wildfire11AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
305Sat, Oct 2719:15St James Civic Centre3St. James Jets5BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
492Sat, Oct 2719:30Southdale East4Donny's Devil's0Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
255Sat, Oct 2719:40Varsity View1SWRA/Varsity View U16A3BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
322Sat, Oct 2720:30St James Civic Centre8AW1SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
386Sat, Oct 2720:50Varsity View6SheHawks7RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
401Sat, Oct 2721:15East End 15Goal Diggers3HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
10Sun, Oct 2808:00Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze - Champagne2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
52Sun, Oct 2809:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm12Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
118Sun, Oct 2809:10Jonathan Toews South4BVRA Blaze - Yallits11Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
166Sun, Oct 2809:20Keith Bodley7Sturgeon1NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
50Sun, Oct 2809:30Stride Arena2Portage Thunder Ross9Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
116Sun, Oct 2810:20Jonathan Toews South1BVRA BLAZE - Daman0Red River Rage - WasilinchukDefault Round RobinU12 A2
244Sun, Oct 2810:35Keith Bodley1Heritage Victoria5Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
240Sun, Oct 2810:45Stride Arena10Portage Thunder Botterill3BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
89Sun, Oct 2811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm U12A4SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
253Sun, Oct 2811:30Jonathan Toews South4BVRA Blaze2Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
281Sun, Oct 2811:50Keith Bodley0KW7SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
107Sun, Oct 2813:00Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire8Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
321Sun, Oct 2813:00BDO Centre5Portage Thunder Rosset3NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
183Sun, Oct 2814:15Starbuck7MacDonald Wildfire0SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
282Sun, Oct 2814:15BDO Centre7Portage Thunder Vince2BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 B
242Sun, Oct 2815:30Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire9East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
341Sun, Oct 2815:45Southdale East6U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace2Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
47Sun, Oct 2816:15Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals - Vincent1BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
174Sun, Oct 2816:15East St Paul9East St Paul2Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
81Sun, Oct 2817:00Southdale East4BVRA Blaze- McGraw4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
337Sun, Oct 2817:30Ile des Chenes11Royal Rage5U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
453Sun, Oct 2818:00Stonewall Ice Palace3Barley Queens10Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
417Sun, Oct 2818:30Niverville10Niverville Clippers15Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
162Sun, Oct 2818:30East End 25Oxford Heights Blues6Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
197Sun, Oct 2818:45Ile des Chenes6Royal Storm2Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
397Sun, Oct 2819:15Keith Bodley2KW9DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
275Sun, Oct 2819:45East End 25Transcona Park City Wildcats4BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
367Sun, Oct 2820:30Keith Bodley11AW Fury7InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
522Mon, Oct 2918:30Seven Oaks Red6Seriously 673Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
529Mon, Oct 2919:45Seven Oaks Red6Herricanes6Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
388Tue, Oct 3019:45River East6NK Snipes4InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
508Tue, Oct 3021:00River East2North Kildonan9DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
476Tue, Oct 3021:45C A Barbour5Las Locas4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
478Thu, Nov 119:45Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Stars7Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
410Thu, Nov 120:45Bertrand06, 7, 8's3DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
477Thu, Nov 121:30Oak Bluff4Macdonald Ring Kings1AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
319Fri, Nov 220:00Stonewall Ice Palace2Interlake Ignite8BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
EX19-1Fri, Nov 220:15Oak BluffSt. James JetsSt. James JetsScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
488Fri, Nov 221:00Lorette7Canadian Shooters4JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
424Fri, Nov 221:45Maples4Cougars4All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
434Fri, Nov 222:15Lorette4Inn Seine Chicks6HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
136Sat, Nov 308:30Southdale West4BVRA Blaze-Doucet7BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
77Sat, Nov 309:00Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm U12A9BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
55Sat, Nov 309:15Portage Mutual Arena9Portage Thunder VanDamme7Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
9Sat, Nov 309:30C A Barbour1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers8AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
73Sat, Nov 309:30Selkirk Rec Complex8Selkirk Stingers1Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
135Sat, Nov 309:30Sam Southern8Corydon Comets2BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
152Sat, Nov 309:45Steinbach T G Smith4Steinbach Panthers5East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
301Sat, Nov 309:45Southdale West8BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON5BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 B
163Sat, Nov 310:45Seven Oaks Blue12NWRA STARS5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
150Sat, Nov 310:45Selkirk Rec Complex1StingersC7SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
266Sat, Nov 310:45Stride Arena1Brandon Blizzards8Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
200Sat, Nov 311:00Southdale West9BVRA Blaze - Staerk9Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
338Sat, Nov 311:30Century0SWRA/Corydon U19B1Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
137Sat, Nov 312:00Selkirk Rec Complex2Stingers8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
105Sat, Nov 312:00Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Hauser7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
260Sat, Nov 312:00Seven Oaks Blue2NWRA Thunder5SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
29Sat, Nov 312:30Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Harder3Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
74Sat, Nov 312:45Gateway Blue8Gateway4NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
385Sat, Nov 313:00Eric Coy1Wolfpack5DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
195Sat, Nov 313:15Stride Arena4Portage Thunder Grimeau6BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
292Sat, Nov 313:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Selkirk7KWScheduled Round RobinU16 B
329Sat, Nov 313:15Seven Oaks Blue1NWRA5Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
134Sat, Nov 313:45Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk1MacDonald WildfireDefault Round RobinU12 A2
157Sat, Nov 313:45East End 18Oxford Heights Blues1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
49Sat, Nov 314:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm3BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
272Sat, Nov 314:15Eric Coy7Brandon Blizzards2SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
168Sat, Nov 314:45East End 211Brandon Blizzards14Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
209Sat, Nov 315:15Oakbank ONE Insurance4Royal Storm4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
222Sat, Nov 316:00East End 26Brandon Blizzards5Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
8Sat, Nov 317:15East End 20Transcona Park City Wildcats7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
277Sat, Nov 317:30Ste. Agathe0Royal Rage - Hall7SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
455Sat, Nov 318:00St. Norbert4Las Locas9Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
373Sat, Nov 319:15St James Civic Centre4AW Fury1SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
496Sat, Nov 320:30St James Civic Centre4Woodhaven5Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
457Sat, Nov 320:45Sam Southern7French Connection4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
416Sat, Nov 321:15East End 16Goal Diggers3Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
203Sun, Nov 409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance5Royal Storm4Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
13Sun, Nov 409:20Keith Bodley8AW1Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
87Sun, Nov 410:30Richmond Kings0SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A7Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
70Sun, Nov 410:35Keith Bodley6Sturgeon12Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
218Sun, Nov 410:45Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Botterill6Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
173Sun, Nov 411:15Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach Panthers1StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
177Sun, Nov 411:45Richmond Kings0SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A7Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
161Sun, Nov 411:50Keith Bodley8Sturgeon1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
336Sun, Nov 412:00Stride Arena10Portage Thunder Rosset3AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
234Sun, Nov 412:30Steinbach Centennial10Steinbach Panthers3SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
86Sun, Nov 413:00Starbuck2MacDonald Wildfire4Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
117Sun, Nov 413:00Eric Coy5Corydon Comets7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
41Sun, Nov 413:15Southdale East0BVRA Blaze - Lang7Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
296Sun, Nov 413:45Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach1SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 B
18Sun, Nov 414:15Starbuck11MacDonald Wildfire6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
330Sun, Nov 415:15Grunthal1Grunthal4U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
482Sun, Nov 415:45Southdale East8Donny's Devil's3PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
91Sun, Nov 416:15St. Andrews8Interlake Ignite3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
226Sun, Nov 416:15East St Paul2East St Paul Aces6Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
247Sun, Nov 417:00Jonathan Toews South5BVRA Blaze3Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
270Sun, Nov 417:00Southdale East6BVRA Blaze - Legal2BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 B
524Sun, Nov 417:30Garson3Garson Quarry Cats5MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
53Sun, Nov 417:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals - Vincent7BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
287Sun, Nov 418:30East End 24Transcona Park City Wildcats8Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
381Sun, Nov 418:45St. Andrews1Extreme1KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
316Sun, Nov 419:15Keith Bodley6St. James Jets4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
323Sun, Nov 419:45East End 25Transcona Park City Wild Cats7Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
390Sun, Nov 420:30Keith Bodley6AW Fury1WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
371Sun, Nov 421:15Sam Southern4Captains2RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
377Mon, Nov 518:30Seven Oaks Red3Inferno6SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
535Mon, Nov 519:45Seven Oaks Red6Ice Vipers5Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
466Mon, Nov 519:45Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Stars6MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
261Tue, Nov 618:30Glenwood5BVRA Blaze - Henderson2Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 B
190Tue, Nov 619:10Jonathan Toews North0BVRA BLAZE- U14A2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
358Tue, Nov 619:45River East5NK Snipes10Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
313Tue, Nov 620:20Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Blaze0Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
503Tue, Nov 621:00River East4North Kildonan5WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
489Tue, Nov 621:45C A Barbour5Hot Shots7DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
495Tue, Nov 621:45Maples5PG 135Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
538Wed, Nov 720:30Starbuck6Macdonald Mojitos3HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
464Thu, Nov 820:45Bertrand4Southside Stingers2Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
528Thu, Nov 821:30Oak Bluff6MacDonald Sizzlers5Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
502Fri, Nov 920:45Ile des Chenes6Jettes5Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
438Fri, Nov 921:30Jonathan Toews North5Dakota4HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
44Sat, Nov 1008:00Portage Mutual Arena8Portage Thunder Ross13Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
138Sat, Nov 1009:15Portage Mutual Arena7Portage Thunder Hauser1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
16Sat, Nov 1009:30C A Barbour1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
123Sat, Nov 1009:30Sam Southern4Corydon Comets9StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
165Sat, Nov 1010:15Century0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C7Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
11Sat, Nov 1010:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers9AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
61Sat, Nov 1010:45Seven Oaks Blue10NWRA STARS8SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
259Sat, Nov 1011:30Oakbank ONE Insurance0Eastman Heat4BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
121Sat, Nov 1012:00Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers5BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
334Sat, Nov 1012:00Seven Oaks Blue4NWRA4U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
202Sat, Nov 1013:15BDO Centre5Portage Thunder Botterill2Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
206Sat, Nov 1013:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
120Sat, Nov 1013:30Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings3BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
343Sat, Nov 1014:15Eric Coy2SWRA/Corydon U19B8Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
335Sat, Nov 1014:45Grunthal3Grunthal2Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
396Sat, Nov 1016:50St. Norbert4Royals4NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
447Sat, Nov 1017:45Stonewall Ice Palace3Barley Queens6French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
403Sat, Nov 1018:00St. Norbert5All Up In Her Slot3Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
214Sat, Nov 1018:30Southdale West9BVRA Blaze - Staerk2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
300Sat, Nov 1019:45Southdale West8BVRA Blaze - Legal1SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 B
431Sat, Nov 1020:45Sam Southern66, 7, 8's2Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
518Sat, Nov 1021:00BDO Centre8Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell5Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
82Sun, Nov 1113:00Richmond Kings10SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
14Sun, Nov 1114:15Starbuck10MacDonald Wildfire5SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
180Sun, Nov 1114:15Richmond Kings4SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A1BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
24Sun, Nov 1115:00St. Andrews0Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
119Sun, Nov 1115:30Starbuck3MacDonald Wildfire9StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
U14-EX1Sun, Nov 1116:00Landmark3Flames5Eastman HeatScheduled ExhibitionU16 A
96Sun, Nov 1116:15St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite5BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
143Sun, Nov 1116:15East St Paul6East St Paul2Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
51Sun, Nov 1117:00Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze - Radford6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
196Sun, Nov 1118:30East End 21Transcona East End Wings2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
387Sun, Nov 1118:45St. Andrews1Extreme7CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
342Sun, Nov 1118:45Ile des Chenes8Royal Rage1AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
254Sun, Nov 1118:50Varsity View7SWRA/Varsity View U16A1NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
402Sun, Nov 1119:15Mitchell8Mitchell Ringhawks2CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
315Sun, Nov 1119:45East End 24Transcona East End Wings2BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
398Sun, Nov 1120:00Varsity View2SheHawks1WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
462Sun, Nov 1121:15Sam SouthernMissi SippiesSpringfield StarsCancelled Round RobinOpen 3
400Mon, Nov 1218:30Seven Oaks Red2Inferno6Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
536Mon, Nov 1219:45Seven Oaks Red3Herricanes8Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
456Mon, Nov 1220:45Max Bell4Monstars3Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
306Mon, Nov 1220:45Stonewall VMSC5Interlake Ignite8Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
297Tue, Nov 1318:30Glenwood5BVRA Blaze - Henderson4SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
185Tue, Nov 1319:10Jonathan Toews North6BVRA BLAZE- U14A6Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
324Tue, Nov 1319:40Glenwood5U19 BVRA Blaze Asham5U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
413Tue, Nov 1319:45Max Bell2Herd2Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
449Tue, Nov 1321:45C A Barbour5Las Locas6Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
513Wed, Nov 1420:30Starbuck5Macdonald Mojitos3MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
467Thu, Nov 1520:15Oak Bluff7Macdonald Shooters2Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
521Thu, Nov 1521:30Oak Bluff12MacDonald Sizzlers8Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
483Fri, Nov 1621:00Lorette9Canadian Shooters11DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
405Fri, Nov 1621:30Jonathan Toews North0Dakota4Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
442Fri, Nov 1621:45Maples5Aces5Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
440Fri, Nov 1622:15Lorette6Inn Seine Chicks6Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
5Sat, Nov 1709:30C A Barbour12SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers6Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
291Sat, Nov 1711:30Century1SWRA/Fort Garry U16B7Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
68Sat, Nov 1712:30Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
62Sat, Nov 1712:45Gateway Blue4Gateway6Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
19Sat, Nov 1713:45East End 11Transcona Park City Wildcats8AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
128Sat, Nov 1713:45Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk2BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
80Sat, Nov 1714:00Gateway Blue4Gateway8Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
167Sat, Nov 1715:00East End 110Oxford Heights Blues4StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
154Sat, Nov 1715:00Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Peters3SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
245Sat, Nov 1716:00Seven Oaks Blue0NWRA Thunder2BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
238Sat, Nov 1716:15Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Schwill5Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
379Sat, Nov 1716:50St. Norbert3Royals4AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
430Sat, Nov 1717:00Seven Oaks Red4Cougars5HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
339Sat, Nov 1717:15Seven Oaks Blue7NWRA0AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
271Sat, Nov 1717:30Ste. Agathe4Royal Rage - Hall4KWScheduled Round RobinU16 B
480Sat, Nov 1718:00St. Norbert4Missi Sippies8French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
361Sat, Nov 1719:15St James Civic Centre1KW8SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
484Sat, Nov 1720:15Ile des Chenes10Jettes3North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
509Sat, Nov 1720:30St James Civic Centre5Woodhaven3Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
411Sat, Nov 1721:15East End 17Goal Diggers2Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
71Sun, Nov 1809:20Keith Bodley8Sturgeon8NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
Sun, Nov 1810:15Sam Southern1BVRA Blaze - Champagne8BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
171Sun, Nov 1810:35Keith Bodley5Sturgeon4Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
215Sun, Nov 1811:45Eric Coy5Brandon Blizzards0Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
224Sun, Nov 1813:15C A BarbourSWRA/Corydon Comets U14BRed River Rage - SchwillCancelled Round RobinU14 B
79Sun, Nov 1814:15Starbuck0MacDonald Wildfire7Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
408Sun, Nov 1815:30Mitchell4Mitchell Ringhawks5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
205Sun, Nov 1816:15East St Paul1East St Paul Aces8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
27Sun, Nov 1817:00Jonathan Toews South8BVRA Blaze - Champagne1Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
531Sun, Nov 1817:30Garson3Garson Quarry Cats8Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
419Sun, Nov 1818:30Max Bell2Herd16, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
435Sun, Nov 1818:30Niverville3Niverville Clippers5CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
364Sun, Nov 1818:45St. Andrews2Extreme7NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
246Sun, Nov 1818:45Ile des Chenes4Eastman Heat1SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
421Sun, Nov 1819:15Keith Bodley7Sturgeon Heights6Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
308Sun, Nov 1819:45East End 28Transcona East End Wings1St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
383Sun, Nov 1821:15Sam Southern2Captains5Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
EXU10A1Mon, Nov 1918:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm10Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
394Mon, Nov 1918:30Seven Oaks Red3Inferno3WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
530Mon, Nov 1919:45Seven Oaks Red7Ice Vipers7Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
312Mon, Nov 1920:45Stonewall VMSC4Interlake Ignite6Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
279Tue, Nov 2018:30Glenwood1BVRA Blaze - Henderson6BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
249Tue, Nov 2019:10Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Blaze4SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
355Tue, Nov 2019:40Glenwood7U19 BVRA Blaze Asham0SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
511Tue, Nov 2020:30C A Barbour2Dynamite5Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
493Tue, Nov 2021:00River East4North Kildonan2Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
468Tue, Nov 2021:45C A Barbour8Missi Sippies2Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
500Tue, Nov 2021:45Maples6PG 137WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
471Wed, Nov 2120:30Starbuck3Macdonald Ring Kings4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
378Thu, Nov 2220:15Oak Bluff9Macdonald Moose2KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
EXU1901Thu, Nov 2220:20Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Blaze1AngelsScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
437Thu, Nov 2220:45Bertrand26, 7, 8's3Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
507Thu, Nov 2220:45Ile des Chenes9Jettes3PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
479Thu, Nov 2221:30Oak Bluff1Macdonald Shooters1Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
357Fri, Nov 2321:30Jonathan Toews North2Dakota5AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
448Fri, Nov 2321:45Maples3Aces9Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
30Sat, Nov 2408:30Southdale WestBVRA Blaze - LangBVRA Blaze - RadfordCancelled Round RobinU10 A2
31Sat, Nov 2409:30BDO Centre6Portage Thunder VanDamme6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
72Sat, Nov 2409:30Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers8GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
265Sat, Nov 2409:45Southdale West0BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON7SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
170Sat, Nov 2410:15Century3SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C10StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
76Sat, Nov 2410:45Seven Oaks Blue7NWRA STARS0Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
110Sat, Nov 2410:45Selkirk Rec Complex0Stingers7Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
199Sat, Nov 2410:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
239Sat, Nov 2410:45Sam Southern6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B8Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
109Sat, Nov 2411:00Southdale West1BVRA Blaze-Doucet8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
303Sat, Nov 2411:30Century10SWRA/Fort Garry U16B5Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1Sat, Nov 2412:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
100Sat, Nov 2412:00Richmond Kings2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A7BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
251Sat, Nov 2412:00Seven Oaks Blue1NWRA Thunder4BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
43Sat, Nov 2412:30Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Harder1Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
84Sat, Nov 2412:45Gateway Blue6Gateway8MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
211Sat, Nov 2412:45Garson4Selkirk Stingers1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
192Sat, Nov 2413:15Richmond Kings6SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A5Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
262Sat, Nov 2413:15Selkirk Rec Complex0Selkirk7Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
102Sat, Nov 2413:30Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings2BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
181Sat, Nov 2413:45East End 15Transcona East End Wings3BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
348Sat, Nov 2414:15Eric Coy3SWRA/Corydon U19B6NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
149Sat, Nov 2415:00Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Peters11Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
314Sat, Nov 2415:00East End 17Transcona East End Wings2St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
231Sat, Nov 2416:15Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage - Schwill4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
360Sat, Nov 2416:50St. Norbert4Royals4ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
436Sat, Nov 2418:00St. Norbert2All Up In Her Slot4Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
470Sat, Nov 2418:15Sam Southern0Southside Stingers1Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
346Sat, Nov 2418:15Southdale East4U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace5Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
427Sat, Nov 2419:15St James Civic Centre2Sturgeon Heights16, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
248Sat, Nov 2420:00Varsity View9SWRA/Varsity View U16A3NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
392Sat, Nov 2421:15Varsity View2SheHawks4NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
20Sun, Nov 2508:20Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Champagne3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
65Sun, Nov 2509:20Keith Bodley3Sturgeon7GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
42Sun, Nov 2509:30Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Blaze - Radford6Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
176Sun, Nov 2510:35Keith Bodley5Sturgeon2Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
130Sun, Nov 2510:40Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Blaze - Yallits4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
111Sun, Nov 2511:50Jonathan Toews North2BVRA BLAZE - Daman2Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
237Sun, Nov 2511:50Keith Bodley9Heritage Victoria2East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
99Sun, Nov 2513:00Starbuck5MacDonald Wildfire3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
189Sun, Nov 2514:15Starbuck6MacDonald Wildfire1Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
21Sun, Nov 2515:00St. Andrews2Interlake Extreme5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
228Sun, Nov 2515:30Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire4Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
85Sun, Nov 2515:45Southdale East10BVRA Blaze- McGraw3SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
98Sun, Nov 2516:15St. Andrews8Interlake Ignite1Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
169Sun, Nov 2516:15East St Paul7East St Paul1NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
537Sun, Nov 2517:30Garson3Garson Quarry Cats8Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
252Sun, Nov 2517:30Ile des Chenes3Eastman Heat7SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
423Sun, Nov 2518:30Niverville1Niverville Clippers86, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
263Sun, Nov 2518:30East End 24Transcona Park City Wildcats1KWScheduled Round RobinU16 B
327Sun, Nov 2519:15Keith Bodley1AW8U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
354Sun, Nov 2519:45East End 24Transcona Park City Wild Cats5NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
374Sun, Nov 2520:30Keith Bodley2KW6WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
359Sun, Nov 2521:15Sam Southern4Captains1InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
539Mon, Nov 2618:30Seven Oaks Red6Seriously 673Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
519Mon, Nov 2619:45Seven Oaks Red4Herricanes4Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
462-RMon, Nov 2621:45Eric Coy9Missi Sippies2Springfield StarsRescheduled Round RobinOpen 3
307Tue, Nov 2719:10Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Blaze1Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
350Tue, Nov 2719:40Glenwood3U19 BVRA Blaze Asham5GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
499Tue, Nov 2720:30C A Barbour2Dynamite4Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
498Tue, Nov 2721:00River East4North Kildonan6Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
443Tue, Nov 2721:45C A Barbour1Las Locas3French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
EXU10A12Thu, Nov 2918:15BertrandBVRA Blaze - ChampagneBVRA Blaze - YallitsCancelled ExhibitionU10 A1
Thu, Nov 2918:15Bertrand5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
473Thu, Nov 2920:15Oak Bluff2Macdonald Shooters4AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
450Thu, Nov 2921:30Oak Bluff1Macdonald Ring Kings1Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
363Fri, Nov 3021:30Jonathan Toews North3Dakota5InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
422Fri, Nov 3022:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks6DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
221Sat, Dec 109:00Oakbank ONE Insurance9Royal Storm2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
22Sat, Dec 109:30C A Barbour0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
60Sat, Dec 109:30Selkirk Rec Complex13Selkirk Stingers9SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
208Sat, Dec 110:15Century4SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B7Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
133Sat, Dec 110:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers10Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
104Sat, Dec 110:45Selkirk Rec Complex9Stingers6Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
153Sat, Dec 110:45Sam Southern4Brandon Blizzards11SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
151Sat, Dec 110:45Seven Oaks Blue8NWRA STARS1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
54Sat, Dec 111:15Ste. Agathe12Red River Rage - Harder7Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
250Sat, Dec 111:30Oakbank ONE Insurance5Eastman Heat0NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
155Sat, Dec 112:00Selkirk Rec Complex7StingersC13East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
220Sat, Dec 112:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers4BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
344Sat, Dec 112:00Seven Oaks Blue1NWRA6GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
93Sat, Dec 112:45Gateway Blue7Gateway4SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
232Sat, Dec 112:45Garson6Selkirk Stingers3East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
362Sat, Dec 113:00Eric Coy4Wolfpack6Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
274Sat, Dec 113:15Selkirk Rec Complex4Selkirk4BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 B
25Sat, Dec 113:45East End 14Transcona Park City Wildcats8MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
66Sat, Dec 113:45Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk8NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
172Sat, Dec 115:00East End 111Oxford Heights Blues6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
140Sat, Dec 116:15Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk8Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
497Sat, Dec 116:50St. Norbert2Hot Shots6JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
34Sat, Dec 118:15Southdale East2BVRA Blaze - Lang6Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
186Sat, Dec 118:15Sanford3MacDonald Wildfire2Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
356Sat, Dec 118:15Sam Southern4U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace7Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
320Sat, Dec 119:15St James Civic Centre3St. James Jets6Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
475Sat, Dec 119:30Sam Southern4French Connection6Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
264Sat, Dec 119:30Southdale East6BVRA Blaze - Legal1SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
433Sat, Dec 120:30St James Civic Centre2Sturgeon Heights1Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
406Sat, Dec 121:15East End 14Goal Diggers3CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
132Sun, Dec 209:15Portage Mutual Arena7Portage Thunder Hauser3BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
156Sun, Dec 209:15Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach Panthers9NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
6Sun, Dec 209:20Keith Bodley2AW8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
182Sun, Dec 209:45BDO Centre8Portage Thunder Grimeau5SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
227Sun, Dec 210:30Steinbach Centennial10Steinbach Panthers5Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
216Sun, Dec 210:35Keith Bodley6Heritage Victoria5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
78Sun, Dec 211:45Richmond Kings2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A9GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
273Sun, Dec 211:45Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach1BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 B
298Sun, Dec 211:50Keith Bodley1KW8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
125Sun, Dec 213:00Starbuck0MacDonald Wildfire7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
525Sun, Dec 213:15Stride Arena10Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell5HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
527Sun, Dec 214:15Starbuck8Macdonald Mojitos1Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
17Sun, Dec 215:00St. Andrews2Interlake Extreme9Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
414Sun, Dec 215:30Mitchell4Mitchell Ringhawks3DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
193Sun, Dec 215:30Richmond Kings1SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
30-RSun, Dec 215:45Southdale West6BVRA Blaze - Lang11BVRA Blaze - RadfordRescheduled Round RobinU10 A2
94Sun, Dec 216:15St. Andrews9Interlake Ignite7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
198Sun, Dec 216:15East St Paul4East St Paul Aces7Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
106Sun, Dec 217:00Jonathan Toews South8BVRA BLAZE - Daman3BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
40Sun, Dec 217:30Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals - Vincent12Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
191Sun, Dec 218:10Jonathan Toews South4BVRA BLAZE- U14A8Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
284Sun, Dec 218:30East End 24Transcona Park City Wildcats7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
384Sun, Dec 219:15Keith Bodley4AW Fury6NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
349Sun, Dec 219:45East End 23Transcona Park City Wild Cats9Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
491Sun, Dec 220:30Keith Bodley3Woodhaven2JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
487Sun, Dec 220:45Sargent Park9Donny's Devil's8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
365Sun, Dec 221:15Sam Southern4Captains2SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
532Mon, Dec 318:30Seven Oaks Red6Seriously 677Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
516Mon, Dec 319:45Seven Oaks Red10Ice Vipers3Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
445Mon, Dec 319:45Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Stars7Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
345Tue, Dec 419:40Glenwood9U19 BVRA Blaze Asham2AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
325Tue, Dec 420:00Grunthal8Grunthal2SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
474Tue, Dec 421:45C A Barbour10Missi Sippies4Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
485Tue, Dec 421:45Maples7PG 138Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
309Thu, Dec 619:10Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze9Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
389Thu, Dec 620:15Oak Bluff4Macdonald Moose3DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
458Thu, Dec 620:45Bertrand2Southside Stingers2Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
534Thu, Dec 621:30Oak Bluff5MacDonald Sizzlers2Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
441Fri, Dec 718:00Max Bell6Monstars6Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
506Fri, Dec 721:00Lorette10Canadian Shooters3WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
426Fri, Dec 721:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota0Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
460Fri, Dec 721:45Maples7Aces1Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
428Fri, Dec 722:15Lorette3Inn Seine Chicks10All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
92Sat, Dec 808:30Southdale West9BVRA Blaze- McGraw5Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
45Sat, Dec 809:00Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm4Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
179Sat, Dec 809:15Portage Mutual Arena0Portage Thunder Grimeau7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
48Sat, Dec 809:30Stride Arena3Portage Thunder VanDamme10Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
57Sat, Dec 809:30Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers9NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
56Sat, Dec 809:45Southdale West2BVRA Blaze - Lang6Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
131Sat, Dec 810:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Stingers7BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
293Sat, Dec 810:45Stride Arena4Portage Thunder Vince3BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 B
103Sat, Dec 811:00Southdale West6BVRA Blaze-Doucet5Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
160Sat, Dec 812:00Selkirk Rec Complex7StingersC14NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
326Sat, Dec 812:00Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Rosset7Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
59Sat, Dec 812:45Gateway Blue11Gateway5Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
204Sat, Dec 812:45Garson4Selkirk Stingers6Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
380Sat, Dec 813:00Eric Coy0Wolfpack7CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
514-RSat, Dec 813:15BDO CentrePortage Thunder Davis MitchellIce VipersCancelled Round RobinOpen 5
280Sat, Dec 813:15Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk10Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
114Sat, Dec 813:30Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings6Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
285Sat, Dec 814:15Eric Coy3SWRA/Fort Garry U16B5BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 B
366Sat, Dec 816:50St. Norbert8Royals1KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
425Sat, Dec 817:00Max Bell0Herd5Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
224-RSat, Dec 817:15Century7SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B4Red River Rage - SchwillRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
505Sat, Dec 818:00St. Norbert1Hot Shots8Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
207Sat, Dec 818:15Southdale East2BVRA Blaze - Staerk9Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
332Sat, Dec 819:15St James Civic Centre3AW8Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
283Sat, Dec 819:30Southdale East4BVRA Blaze - Legal4Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 B
514Sat, Dec 820:30BDO CentrePortage Thunder Davis MitchellIce VipersCancelled Round RobinOpen 5
439Sat, Dec 820:30St James Civic Centre2Sturgeon Heights1CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
514-R-RSat, Dec 820:30BDO Centre5Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell4Ice VipersRescheduled Round RobinOpen 5
147Sun, Dec 909:15Steinbach Centennial1Steinbach Panthers3SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
28Sun, Dec 909:20Keith Bodley7AW1SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
241Sun, Dec 910:30Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach Panthers2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
58Sun, Dec 910:35Keith Bodley0Sturgeon1Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
233Sun, Dec 910:45Stride Arena2Portage Thunder Botterill4Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
269Sun, Dec 911:45Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach1Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
304Sun, Dec 911:50Keith Bodley2KW6Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
113Sun, Dec 913:00Starbuck3MacDonald Wildfire10Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
4Sun, Dec 914:15Starbuck8MacDonald Wildfire3Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
7Sun, Dec 915:00St. Andrews1Interlake Extreme8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
201Sun, Dec 915:30Starbuck2MacDonald Wildfire9SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
230Sun, Dec 915:45Southdale East7BVRA Blaze - Staerk3Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
148Sun, Dec 916:15East St Paul5East St Paul0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
46Sun, Dec 917:00Jonathan Toews South0BVRA Blaze - Radford7Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
351Sun, Dec 917:00Southdale East1U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace3NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
36Sun, Dec 917:30Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals - Vincent5Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
459Sun, Dec 918:00Stonewall Ice Palace7Barley Queens2Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
112Sun, Dec 918:10Jonathan Toews South6BVRA Blaze - Yallits11Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
399Sun, Dec 918:45St. Andrews4Extreme6AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
347Sun, Dec 918:45Ile des Chenes4Royal Rage5GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
328Sun, Dec 919:45East End 25Transcona Park City Wild Cats5U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
391Sun, Dec 920:30Keith Bodley2KW3CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
515Mon, Dec 1018:30Seven Oaks Red6Seriously 676HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
407Mon, Dec 1019:00Max Bell4Herd3Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
526Mon, Dec 1019:45Seven Oaks Red1Ice Vipers1MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
310Mon, Dec 1020:45Stonewall VMSC3Interlake Ignite4St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
267Tue, Dec 1118:30Glenwood3BVRA Blaze - Henderson2KWScheduled Round RobinU16 B
257Tue, Dec 1119:10Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze2NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
504Tue, Dec 1120:30C A Barbour10Dynamite6PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
376Tue, Dec 1121:00River East2NK Snipes2CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
523Wed, Dec 1220:30Starbuck4Macdonald Mojitos8Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
461Thu, Dec 1320:15Oak Bluff3Macdonald Shooters3MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
469Thu, Dec 1320:45Bertrand4French Connection4AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
Fri, Dec 1417:45East End 25BVRA Blaze - Champagne8Oxford Heights BluesScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
512Fri, Dec 1420:45Ile des Chenes7Jettes5North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
501Fri, Dec 1421:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters4Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
375Fri, Dec 1421:30Jonathan Toews North3Dakota7RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
412Fri, Dec 1421:45Maples6Cougars5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
83Sat, Dec 1509:00Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Storm U12A4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
129Sat, Dec 1509:30C A Barbour5Corydon Comets10Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
Sat, Dec 1509:45Southdale East5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Oxford Heights BluesScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
144Sat, Dec 1510:15Century0SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C6SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
26Sat, Dec 1510:45Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
38Sat, Dec 1510:45Stride Arena10Portage Thunder VanDamme3BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
145Sat, Dec 1510:45Selkirk Rec Complex4StingersC7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
243Sat, Dec 1510:45Sam Southern6Brandon Blizzards7Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
212Sat, Dec 1511:00Steinbach T G Smith7Steinbach Panthers0East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
278Sat, Dec 1511:00Southdale West3BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
63Sat, Dec 1511:15Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk11Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
139Sat, Dec 1512:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers2BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
194Sat, Dec 1512:00Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Grimeau4Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
39Sat, Dec 1512:30Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage - Harder0BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
75Sat, Dec 1512:45Gateway Blue3Gateway7SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
213Sat, Dec 1513:15Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers4Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
276Sat, Dec 1513:15Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Vince1SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
12Sat, Dec 1513:45East End 19Transcona Park City Wildcats2SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
159Sat, Dec 1513:45Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage - Peters8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
88Sat, Dec 1514:00Gateway Blue4Gateway11BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
333Sat, Dec 1514:15Eric Coy0SWRA/Corydon U19B7U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
158Sat, Dec 1514:45East End 29Brandon Blizzards11East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
122Sat, Dec 1515:00Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk6Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
302Sat, Dec 1516:00East End 21Brandon Blizzards6SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
210Sat, Dec 1516:15Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage - Schwill4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
288Sat, Dec 1517:30Ste. Agathe10Royal Rage - Hall5SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 B
415Sat, Dec 1518:00St. Norbert2All Up In Her Slot36, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
258Sat, Dec 1520:00Varsity View5SWRA/Varsity View U16A5Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
540Sat, Dec 1520:30BDO Centre11Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell4MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
486Sat, Dec 1520:30St James Civic Centre6Woodhaven4DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
369Sat, Dec 1521:15Varsity View5SheHawks4DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2Sun, Dec 1609:20Keith Bodley10AW6MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
33Sun, Dec 1609:30Stride Arena9Portage Thunder Ross2Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
64Sun, Dec 1609:30Seven Oaks Blue5NWRA STARS5GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
223Sun, Dec 1610:35Keith Bodley1Heritage Victoria5Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
141Sun, Dec 1610:45Seven Oaks Blue7NWRA STARS5Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
299Sun, Dec 1610:45Stride Arena8Portage Thunder Vince6Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 B
286Sun, Dec 1611:50Keith Bodley5KW5BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
331Sun, Dec 1612:00Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Rosset5U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
97Sun, Dec 1613:00Starbuck7MacDonald Wildfire0SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
188Sun, Dec 1614:15Starbuck6MacDonald Wildfire1BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
235Sun, Dec 1615:30Starbuck2MacDonald Wildfire6BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
115Sun, Dec 1615:45Southdale East3BVRA Blaze-Doucet4StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
219Sun, Dec 1616:15East St Paul4East St Paul Aces6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
510Sun, Dec 1617:00Southdale East7Donny's Devil's2PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
32Sun, Dec 1617:00Jonathan Toews South5BVRA Blaze - Radford10Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
520Sun, Dec 1617:30Garson3Garson Quarry Cats5Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
465Sun, Dec 1618:00Stonewall Ice Palace2Barley Queens4AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
101Sun, Dec 1618:10Jonathan Toews South4BVRA BLAZE - Daman2MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
429Sun, Dec 1618:30Niverville1Niverville Clippers6Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
187Sun, Dec 1618:30East End 27Transcona East End Wings2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
352Sun, Dec 1618:45Ile des Chenes7Royal Rage0SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
311Sun, Dec 1619:15Keith Bodley2St. James Jets7BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
353Sun, Dec 1620:30Keith Bodley0AW7GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
382Mon, Dec 1718:30Seven Oaks Red7Inferno4RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
533Mon, Dec 1719:45Seven Oaks Red2Herricanes9Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
472Mon, Dec 1719:45Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Stars5Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
446Mon, Dec 1720:30Max Bell6Monstars2Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
494Tue, Dec 1820:30C A Barbour7Dynamite4JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
370Tue, Dec 1821:00River East9NK Snipes4KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
451Tue, Dec 1821:45C A Barbour5Monstars5French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
490Tue, Dec 1821:45Maples7PG 1310North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
317Thu, Dec 2019:10Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze3St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
395Thu, Dec 2020:15Oak Bluff4Macdonald Moose7AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
432Thu, Dec 2020:20Jonathan Toews North4Dakota3All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
404Thu, Dec 2020:45Bertrand66, 7, 8's3Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
444Thu, Dec 2021:30Oak Bluff2Macdonald Ring Kings7Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
393Fri, Dec 2121:30Jonathan Toews North2Dakota7ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
454Fri, Dec 2121:45Maples10Aces6Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2291Thu, Jan 320:15Oak Bluff7Macdonald Moose2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2458Thu, Jan 321:30Oak Bluff3MacDonald Sizzlers3Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2308Fri, Jan 421:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota4Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2322Fri, Jan 421:45Maples10Cougars4HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2223Sat, Jan 508:30Southdale West4BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON11Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2131Sat, Jan 509:30Sam Southern6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2222Sat, Jan 509:30Selkirk Rec Complex7Selkirk6BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2050Sat, Jan 509:45Steinbach T G Smith4Steinbach Panthers6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2130Sat, Jan 509:45Southdale West5BVRA Blaze - Staerk4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2116Sat, Jan 510:00BDO Centre7Portage Thunder Grimeau4SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2057Sat, Jan 510:15Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS13BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2202Sat, Jan 510:15Century2SWRA/Fort Garry U16B6Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1926Sat, Jan 510:45Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers11Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2087Sat, Jan 510:45Selkirk Rec Complex7StingersC4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2158Sat, Jan 511:00Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach Panthers4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2201Sat, Jan 511:00Southdale West3BVRA Blaze - Legal6Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1903Sat, Jan 511:15Ste. Agathe14Red River Rage - Harder7AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2258Sat, Jan 511:30Seven Oaks Red3NWRA4Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2269Sat, Jan 511:30Century0SWRA/Corydon U19B7AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1947Sat, Jan 511:50Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Radford8Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2074Sat, Jan 512:00Selkirk Rec Complex3Stingers5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1958Sat, Jan 512:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk11Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2445Sat, Jan 512:45Seven Oaks Red5Herricanes4Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1987Sat, Jan 512:45Gateway Blue11Gateway4SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2056Sat, Jan 513:00Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze - Yallits2SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1941Sat, Jan 513:15Selkirk Rec Complex9Selkirk Stingers5GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1916Sat, Jan 513:45East End 18Transcona Park City Wildcats6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2459Sat, Jan 514:00Seven Oaks Red7Ice Vipers8Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2079Sat, Jan 515:00Ste. Agathe1Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2155Sat, Jan 515:00St. AdolpheRed River Rage - SchwillHeritage VictoriaCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2095Sat, Jan 515:15Seven Oaks Red12Brandon Blizzards8Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2228Sat, Jan 516:10Glenwood11BVRA Blaze - Henderson7BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2226Sat, Jan 516:15Ste. Agathe6Royal Rage - Hall7SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2168Sat, Jan 516:30BDO Centre6Brandon Blizzards7Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2300Sat, Jan 516:50St. Norbert10Royals3InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2256Sat, Jan 517:20Glenwood2U19 BVRA Blaze Asham7U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2392Sat, Jan 518:00St. Norbert4Las Locas7Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1959Sat, Jan 518:15Sam Southern3BVRA Blaze - Lang10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2432Sat, Jan 519:15St James Civic Centre5Woodhaven6Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2333Sat, Jan 519:30Sam Southern26, 7, 8's2DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2379Sat, Jan 520:45Sam Southern8Southside Stingers4Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2299Sat, Jan 521:15Varsity View1SheHawks2CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2340Sat, Jan 521:15East End 14Goal Diggers5Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1902Sun, Jan 608:10Keith Bodley1AW8BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2038Sun, Jan 608:20Jonathan Toews North8BVRA BLAZE - Daman3BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1964Sun, Jan 609:20Keith Bodley10Sturgeon3Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1931Sun, Jan 610:15Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm9Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2069Sun, Jan 610:30BDO Centre5Portage Thunder Hauser6Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2049Sun, Jan 610:35Keith Bodley8Sturgeon5East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1995Sun, Jan 611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm U12A10GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2094Sun, Jan 611:45Eric Coy6SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C10StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2148Sun, Jan 611:50Keith Bodley6Heritage Victoria8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2242Sun, Jan 611:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze5St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2066Sun, Jan 612:00C A Barbour5Corydon Comets5Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2054Sun, Jan 613:00Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire5BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1940Sun, Jan 613:15C A Barbour5SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers5BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1925Sun, Jan 614:15Starbuck9MacDonald Wildfire6Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2320Sun, Jan 615:30Mitchell9Mitchell Ringhawks2KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2119Sun, Jan 615:30Starbuck9MacDonald Wildfire2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2142Sun, Jan 616:15East St Paul3East St Paul Aces8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2450Sun, Jan 617:30Garson2Garson Quarry Cats4MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1942Sun, Jan 617:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals - Vincent3GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2364Sun, Jan 618:00Stonewall Ice Palace7Barley Queens5French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2209Sun, Jan 618:30East End 23Transcona Park City Wildcats4BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2336Sun, Jan 618:45St. Andrews5Extreme2Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2252Sun, Jan 618:45Ile des Chenes5Royal Rage3Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2217Sun, Jan 619:15Keith Bodley5KW4BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2243Sun, Jan 619:45East End 29Transcona East End Wings3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2250Sun, Jan 620:30Keith Bodley1AW7NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2310Sun, Jan 621:15Sam Southern7Captains7AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2380Mon, Jan 721:45Maples8Aces4Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2347Tue, Jan 818:45Max Bell1Herd3Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2285Tue, Jan 819:45River East3NK Snipes1WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2423Tue, Jan 820:30C A Barbour9Dynamite4Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2416Tue, Jan 821:45C A Barbour2Hot Shots5North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2436Tue, Jan 821:45Maples5PG 135Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2438Wed, Jan 919:15Starbuck9Macdonald Mojitos4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2382Wed, Jan 920:15Century9Missi Sippies2Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2393Wed, Jan 920:30Starbuck4Macdonald Ring Kings9Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2363Thu, Jan 1019:15Max Bell6Monstars0Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2277Fri, Jan 1119:45GrunthalGrunthalNWRACancelled Round RobinU19 B
Fri, Jan 1120:15Oak BluffSt. James JetsFlamesScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
2440Fri, Jan 1120:30Maples1Seriously 673MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2237Fri, Jan 1120:30Stonewall VMSC5Interlake Ignite6Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2417Fri, Jan 1120:45Ile des Chenes4Jettes4Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2414Fri, Jan 1121:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters5WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2313Fri, Jan 1121:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota6SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2352Fri, Jan 1121:45Maples1Cougars4Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2329Fri, Jan 1122:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks5DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2115Sat, Jan 1209:15Portage Mutual Arena4Portage Thunder Grimeau3BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1991Sat, Jan 1209:45Southdale West7BVRA Blaze- McGraw2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1960Sat, Jan 1210:30Seven Oaks Red6NWRA STARS10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2150Sat, Jan 1210:45Stride ArenaPortage Thunder BotterillRed River Rage - SchwillCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2190Sat, Jan 1211:00Southdale West2BVRA Blaze - Legal2Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2175Sat, Jan 1211:30Oakbank ONE Insurance0Eastman Heat3SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2279Sat, Jan 1211:45BDO Centre8Portage Thunder Rosset1SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2096Sat, Jan 1211:45River East7Brandon Blizzards1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2051Sat, Jan 1211:50Jonathan Toews North2BVRA Blaze - Yallits5BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2451Sat, Jan 1212:00Stride Arena8Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell1Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1909Sat, Jan 1212:30Ste. Agathe13Red River Rage - Harder6AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1939Sat, Jan 1212:45Gateway Blue5Gateway9BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2053Sat, Jan 1213:00Jonathan Toews North8BVRA BLAZE - Daman6SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2037Sat, Jan 1213:45East End 15Oxford Heights Blues4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2203Sat, Jan 1214:15Eric Coy2Brandon Blizzards5SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2149Sat, Jan 1214:30East St PaulEast St Paul AcesRoyal StormCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2111Sat, Jan 1215:00East End 17Transcona East End Wings1SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2225Sat, Jan 1215:00St. Adolphe4Royal Rage - Hall3BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 C
1961Sat, Jan 1215:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk7BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2101Sat, Jan 1216:15Ste. Agathe15Red River Rage - Peters10Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1996Sat, Jan 1217:00Richmond Kings2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A8Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1936Sat, Jan 1217:15East End 27Transcona Park City Wildcats3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2277-RSat, Jan 1217:15Grunthal5Grunthal0NWRARescheduled Round RobinU19 B
2261Sat, Jan 1217:20Glenwood5U19 BVRA Blaze Asham9Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2083Sat, Jan 1217:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk1StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2319Sat, Jan 1218:00St. Norbert1All Up In Her Slot46, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2384Sat, Jan 1218:15Sam Southern5French Connection2Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2160Sat, Jan 1218:15Sanford2MacDonald Wildfire9Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2334Sat, Jan 1219:15St James Civic Centre5Sturgeon Heights1HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2415Sat, Jan 1219:30Sam Southern8Donny's Devil's5PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2275Sat, Jan 1219:30Southdale East2U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace2AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2355Sat, Jan 1220:30St James Civic Centre6KW5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2321Sat, Jan 1221:15East End 12Goal Diggers5DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2039Sun, Jan 1309:20Keith Bodley5Sturgeon2Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1999Sun, Jan 1310:15Oakbank ONE Insurance12Springfield Storm U12A5SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1967Sun, Jan 1310:35Keith Bodley11Sturgeon4Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2344Sun, Jan 1311:00Mitchell5Mitchell Ringhawks36, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1956Sun, Jan 1312:00C A Barbour12SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers5GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2248Sun, Jan 1312:00Stride Arena2Portage Thunder Rosset7GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2001Sun, Jan 1313:00Starbuck1MacDonald Wildfire8BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2075Sun, Jan 1313:15C A Barbour0Corydon Comets6Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2129Sun, Jan 1313:15Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Botterill4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2106Sun, Jan 1314:15Richmond Kings3SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A6Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2153Sun, Jan 1314:15Starbuck0MacDonald Wildfire4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2107Sun, Jan 1315:30Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire3BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1985Sun, Jan 1316:15St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2045Sun, Jan 1316:15East St Paul3East St Paul10BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2232Sun, Jan 1317:00Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze2Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2443Sun, Jan 1317:30Garson4Garson Quarry Cats9Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1957Sun, Jan 1317:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals - Vincent8BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2376Sun, Jan 1318:00Stonewall Ice Palace7Barley Queens3Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2046Sun, Jan 1318:10Jonathan Toews South6BVRA Blaze - Yallits3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2362Sun, Jan 1318:30Niverville12Niverville Clippers5AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2239Sun, Jan 1318:30East End 28Transcona East End Wings3St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2318Sun, Jan 1318:45St. Andrews10Extreme3Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2149-RSun, Jan 1318:45Ile des Chenes3East St Paul Aces9Royal StormRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
2185Sun, Jan 1318:50Varsity View2SWRA/Varsity View U16A2NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2287Sun, Jan 1319:15Keith Bodley8AW Fury1DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2309Sun, Jan 1320:00Varsity View2SheHawks3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2255Sun, Jan 1320:30Keith Bodley2AW5Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2394Sun, Jan 1321:15Sam Southern9Missi Sippies2MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2288Mon, Jan 1421:45Maples2Inferno6WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2311Tue, Jan 1519:45River East2NK Snipes8Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2359Tue, Jan 1519:45Max Bell11Herd5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2433Tue, Jan 1520:30C A Barbour2Dynamite5Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2430Tue, Jan 1521:00River East7North Kildonan9JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2411Tue, Jan 1521:45C A Barbour3Hot Shots6WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2369Thu, Jan 1719:15Max Bell2Monstars4Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2413Thu, Jan 1719:45Oakbank ONE Insurance5Springfield Stars8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2286Thu, Jan 1720:15Oak Bluff5Macdonald Moose3SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2461Thu, Jan 1721:30Oak Bluff5MacDonald Sizzlers1Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1937Fri, Jan 1818:15BDO Centre12Portage Thunder VanDamme12Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2402Fri, Jan 1820:45Ile des Chenes8Jettes4Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2348Fri, Jan 1821:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota2Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2431Fri, Jan 1821:45Maples1PG 136Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2346Fri, Jan 1822:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks9ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2193Sat, Jan 1909:30Sam Southern0SWRA/Fort Garry U16B7SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2088Sat, Jan 1909:30C A Barbour2SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C9StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2211Sat, Jan 1909:45Southdale West4BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON11SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 C
1924Sat, Jan 1910:15BDO Centre6Portage Thunder VanDamme2Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1932Sat, Jan 1910:45Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2144Sat, Jan 1911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance5Royal Storm3BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2254Sat, Jan 1911:30Century2SWRA/Corydon U19B9GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1990Sat, Jan 1912:00Richmond Kings2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A8MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2085Sat, Jan 1912:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1913Sat, Jan 1912:30Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Harder1BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2302Sat, Jan 1913:00Eric Coy2Wolfpack4CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2179Sat, Jan 1913:00Seven Oaks Red0NWRA Thunder6SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2146Sat, Jan 1913:15Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1973Sat, Jan 1913:45Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk10NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2456Sat, Jan 1914:15Seven Oaks Red13Herricanes7Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2076Sat, Jan 1915:00Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk8Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2453Sat, Jan 1915:30Seven Oaks Red4Ice Vipers4Seriously 67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2227Sat, Jan 1916:10Glenwood3BVRA Blaze - Henderson1KWScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2092Sat, Jan 1916:15Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage - Peters9SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2268Sat, Jan 1916:45Seven Oaks Red5NWRA10U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2290Sat, Jan 1916:50St. Norbert8Royals5DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2132Sat, Jan 1917:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Schwill6Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2349Sat, Jan 1918:00St. Norbert4All Up In Her Slot2KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2378Sat, Jan 1918:15Sam Southern6French Connection3Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2410Sat, Jan 1919:30Sam Southern8Donny's Devil's3DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2455Sat, Jan 1920:00BDO Centre5Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell6Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2391Sat, Jan 1920:45Sam Southern8Southside Stingers2AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1933Sun, Jan 2009:00Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm14Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2060Sun, Jan 2009:15Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach Panthers4BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1906Sun, Jan 2009:20Keith Bodley7AW12Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2138Sun, Jan 2010:30Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach Panthers2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2220Sun, Jan 2010:35Keith Bodley1KW8Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2150-RSun, Jan 2011:00Oakville3Portage Thunder Botterill3Red River Rage - SchwillRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
2195Sun, Jan 2011:45Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach2Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2154Sun, Jan 2011:50Keith Bodley4Brandon Blizzards4Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1915Sun, Jan 2012:00BDO Centre6Portage Thunder VanDamme7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2059Sun, Jan 2014:15Starbuck3MacDonald Wildfire8SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1977Sun, Jan 2015:00St. Andrews4Interlake Extreme9SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2326Sun, Jan 2015:30Mitchell6Mitchell Ringhawks0HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2167Sun, Jan 2015:30Starbuck3MacDonald Wildfire6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1994Sun, Jan 2016:15St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2084Sun, Jan 2016:30Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings4Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2031Sun, Jan 2017:00Jonathan Toews South8BVRA Blaze-Doucet5NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2281Sun, Jan 2017:15East End 23Transcona Park City Wild Cats4GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2164Sun, Jan 2017:30Ile des Chenes2Royal Storm3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2172Sun, Jan 2018:10Jonathan Toews South3BVRA Blaze2Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2377Sun, Jan 2018:30Niverville7Niverville Clippers8Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2108Sun, Jan 2018:30East End 25Transcona East End Wings5BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2354Sun, Jan 2018:45St. Andrews8Extreme4DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2297Sun, Jan 2019:15Keith Bodley8AW Fury6InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2187Sun, Jan 2019:45East End 28Transcona Park City Wildcats1SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2361Sun, Jan 2020:30Keith Bodley3KW66, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2375Mon, Jan 2121:00Max Bell5Monstars4Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2374Mon, Jan 2121:45Maples4Aces6Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2316Tue, Jan 2219:45River East5NK Snipes3SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2353Tue, Jan 2219:45Max Bell4Herd5All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2418Tue, Jan 2220:30C A Barbour4Dynamite5PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2421Tue, Jan 2221:45C A Barbour3Hot Shots8JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2448Wed, Jan 2319:15StarbuckMacdonald MojitosGarson Quarry CatsCancelled Round RobinOpen 5
2366Wed, Jan 2320:30StarbuckMacdonald Ring KingsMissi SippiesCancelled Round RobinOpen 3
2381Thu, Jan 2419:15Max Bell3Monstars7Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2301Thu, Jan 2420:15Oak Bluff5Macdonald Moose3AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2395Thu, Jan 2421:30Oak Bluff8Macdonald Shooters3AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2244Fri, Jan 2520:00Stonewall Ice Palace0Interlake Ignite3BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2449Fri, Jan 2520:30Maples7Herricanes13Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2429Fri, Jan 2521:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters5Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2342Fri, Jan 2521:30Jonathan Toews North7Dakota4CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2293Fri, Jan 2521:45Maples2Inferno7CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2341Fri, Jan 2522:15Lorette3Inn Seine Chicks8Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1971Sat, Jan 2608:30Southdale West8BVRA Blaze - Lang2Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2073Sat, Jan 2609:15Portage Mutual Arena7Portage Thunder Hauser4Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1993Sat, Jan 2609:45Southdale West8BVRA Blaze- McGraw1SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1975Sat, Jan 2610:30Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS7Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1920Sat, Jan 2610:45Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers9Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1945Sat, Jan 2610:45Lorette4Lorette Royals - Vincent2SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2068Sat, Jan 2610:45Selkirk Rec Complex5Stingers4Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2192Sat, Jan 2610:45Stride Arena9Portage Thunder Vince6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2123Sat, Jan 2611:00Southdale West11BVRA Blaze - Staerk4East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2176Sat, Jan 2611:30Century5SWRA/Varsity View U16A9BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2052Sat, Jan 2611:45Seven Oaks Red13NWRA STARS8East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1910Sat, Jan 2611:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Blaze - Champagne2Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2067Sat, Jan 2612:00Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2100Sat, Jan 2612:00Selkirk Rec Complex8StingersC1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1951Sat, Jan 2612:45Gateway Blue5Gateway8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2166Sat, Jan 2612:45Garson6Selkirk Stingers7SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2317Sat, Jan 2613:00Eric Coy4Wolfpack3DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2105Sat, Jan 2613:00Jonathan Toews North7BVRA BLAZE- U14A2Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2183Sat, Jan 2613:00Seven Oaks Red3NWRA Thunder4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2122Sat, Jan 2613:15Beausejour SunGro2Beausejour Ringers6Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2221Sat, Jan 2613:15Selkirk Rec Complex7Selkirk9BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 C
1980Sat, Jan 2614:00Gateway Blue2Gateway6Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2464Sat, Jan 2614:15Seven Oaks Red4Seriously 679Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2200Sat, Jan 2614:15Eric Coy6Brandon Blizzards3SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2272Sat, Jan 2616:00Grunthal7Grunthal0AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2210Sat, Jan 2616:15Ste. Agathe6Royal Rage - Hall4KWScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2371Sat, Jan 2616:50St. Norbert4Las Locas0Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2246Sat, Jan 2617:20Glenwood9U19 BVRA Blaze Asham2SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2097Sat, Jan 2617:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage - Peters9StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2337Sat, Jan 2618:00St. Norbert4All Up In Her Slot8Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2441Sat, Jan 2618:15BDO Centre13Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell8HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1921Sat, Jan 2618:15Sanford8MacDonald Wildfire9Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2194Sat, Jan 2618:15Southdale East3BVRA Blaze - Legal3Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2427Sat, Jan 2619:15St James Civic Centre5Woodhaven6JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2270Sat, Jan 2619:30Southdale East4U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace8Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2328Sat, Jan 2620:30St James Civic Centre2Sturgeon Heights4KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2327Sat, Jan 2621:15East End 15Goal Diggers5CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1922Sun, Jan 2709:15Portage Mutual Arena7Portage Thunder Ross11Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2044Sun, Jan 2709:20Keith Bodley8Sturgeon3Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1997Sun, Jan 2710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance2Springfield Storm U12A5BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2169Sun, Jan 2710:35Keith Bodley0Heritage Victoria1East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2157Sun, Jan 2710:45Stride Arena5Portage Thunder Botterill3BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2121Sun, Jan 2711:45Richmond Kings0SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A4Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2214Sun, Jan 2711:50Keith Bodley12KW5BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 C
1943Sun, Jan 2712:00C A Barbour2SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers4Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2065Sun, Jan 2712:00Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Hauser3StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1963Sun, Jan 2712:30Seven Oaks Blue7NWRA STARS0Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2028Sun, Jan 2713:00Starbuck10MacDonald Wildfire3NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2140Sun, Jan 2713:15C A BarbourSWRA/Corydon Comets U14BBeausejour RingersCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2446Sun, Jan 2713:45Seven Oaks Blue9Ice Vipers2Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1962Sun, Jan 2715:00St. Andrews10Interlake Extreme7BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2082Sun, Jan 2715:15Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1981Sun, Jan 2716:15St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2030Sun, Jan 2716:15East St Paul1East St Paul6BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2177Sun, Jan 2716:15Ile des Chenes3Eastman Heat2NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2262Sun, Jan 2716:30Grunthal5Grunthal0U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1904Sun, Jan 2717:00Jonathan Toews South5BVRA Blaze - Champagne4Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2233-R-RSun, Jan 2717:30Ile des Chenes8Transcona East End Wings1St. James JetsRescheduled Round RobinU19 A
2233Sun, Jan 2717:30Ile des ChenesTranscona East End WingsSt. James JetsCancelled Round RobinU19 A
2397Sun, Jan 2718:00Stonewall Ice Palace5Barley Queens8Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2117Sun, Jan 2718:10Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA BLAZE- U14AMacDonald WildfireCancelled Round RobinU14 A
2247Sun, Jan 2718:45Ile des Chenes10Royal Rage3NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2282Sun, Jan 2719:15Keith Bodley6AW Fury2RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2191Sun, Jan 2719:45East End 22Transcona Park City Wildcats8SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2260Sun, Jan 2720:30Keith Bodley4AW9Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2400Sun, Jan 2721:15Sam Southern5Missi Sippies2Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2368Mon, Jan 2821:45Maples5Aces1French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2140-RTue, Jan 2918:45Beausejour SunGro0SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B1Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2155-R-RTue, Jan 2919:00Niverville1Red River Rage - Schwill0Heritage VictoriaCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2306Tue, Jan 2919:45River East0NK Snipes5InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2428Tue, Jan 2920:30C A Barbour6Dynamite2Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2435Tue, Jan 2921:00River East2North Kildonan8Donny's Devil'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2330Tue, Jan 2921:45C A Barbour2Herd5ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2426Tue, Jan 2921:45Maples4PG 133Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2463Wed, Jan 3019:15Starbuck9Macdonald Mojitos2MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2387Wed, Jan 3020:30Starbuck4Macdonald Ring Kings4Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2408Thu, Jan 3119:45Oakbank ONE Insurance6Springfield Stars7WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2296Thu, Jan 3120:15Oak Bluff6Macdonald Moose1CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2454Thu, Jan 3121:30Oak Bluff4MacDonald Sizzlers2HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
Fri, Feb 120:15Oak BluffSt. James JetsWildScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
2303Fri, Feb 121:30Jonathan Toews North2Dakota7InfernoScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2335Fri, Feb 121:45Maples6Cougars3Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1972Sat, Feb 208:30Southdale West4BVRA Blaze - Lang8Interlake ExtremeScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1935Sat, Feb 209:00Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm7Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2103Sat, Feb 209:15Portage Mutual Arena1Portage Thunder Grimeau7Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2207Sat, Feb 209:30Stride Arena6Brandon Blizzards5Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2093Sat, Feb 209:30Selkirk Rec Complex7StingersC6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2218Sat, Feb 209:45Southdale West2BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON6BVRA Blaze - HendersonScheduled Round RobinU16 C
1992Sat, Feb 210:15Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm U12A8Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2143Sat, Feb 210:45Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Botterill4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2216Sat, Feb 210:45Selkirk Rec Complex0Selkirk3Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2137Sat, Feb 211:00Southdale West7BVRA Blaze - Staerk5Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2184Sat, Feb 211:30Oakbank ONE Insurance0Eastman Heat7BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2048Sat, Feb 211:50Jonathan Toews North3BVRA BLAZE - Daman4BVRA Blaze-DoucetScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1978Sat, Feb 212:00Richmond Kings3SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A10BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2080Sat, Feb 212:00Selkirk Rec Complex4Stingers4Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2253Sat, Feb 212:00Stride Arena0Portage Thunder Rosset7U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1907Sat, Feb 212:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage - Harder9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1998Sat, Feb 212:45Gateway Blue5Gateway7MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2042Sat, Feb 212:45Seven Oaks Red7NWRA STARS8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2089Sat, Feb 213:00Eric Coy7Brandon Blizzards5Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1927Sat, Feb 213:15Stride Arena8Portage Thunder Ross8Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1954Sat, Feb 213:15Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers5BVRA Blaze - RadfordScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2109Sat, Feb 213:15Richmond Kings2SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A6MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2196Sat, Feb 213:45East End 15Transcona Park City Wildcats6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1974Sat, Feb 213:45Ste. Agathe3Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk10SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1946Sat, Feb 214:00Gateway Blue3Gateway7SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2173Sat, Feb 214:00Seven Oaks Red4NWRA Thunder3SWRA/Varsity View U16AScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2081Sat, Feb 215:00Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage - Wasilinchuk8Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2139Sat, Feb 215:00St. AdolpheRed River Rage - SchwillRoyal StormCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2273Sat, Feb 215:15Seven Oaks Red8NWRA2SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2032Sat, Feb 216:00East End 25Oxford Heights Blues8BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2212Sat, Feb 216:10Glenwood6BVRA Blaze - Henderson1SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2086Sat, Feb 216:15Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage - Peters2SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2462Sat, Feb 216:30Seven Oaks Red8Herricanes11Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2139-RSat, Feb 216:30St. Adolphe4Red River Rage - Schwill7Royal StormRescheduled Round RobinU14 B
2295Sat, Feb 216:50St. Norbert5Royals4NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2251Sat, Feb 217:20Glenwood3U19 BVRA Blaze Asham3GrunthalScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2213Sat, Feb 217:30Ste. Agathe9Royal Rage - Hall2BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTONScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2356Sat, Feb 218:15Sam Southern46, 7, 8's2Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2238-RSat, Feb 218:15Bertrand6BVRA Blaze2Interlake IgniteRescheduled Round RobinU19 A
2199Sat, Feb 218:15Southdale East2BVRA Blaze - Legal3SteinbachScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2422Sat, Feb 219:15St James Civic Centre3Woodhaven4North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2420Sat, Feb 219:30Sam Southern4Donny's Devil's1Springfield StarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2151Sat, Feb 219:30Southdale East4BVRA Blaze - Staerk2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2407Sat, Feb 220:15Ile des Chenes6Jettes5DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2338Sat, Feb 220:30St James Civic Centre5KW1HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2373Sat, Feb 220:45Sam Southern3Southside Stingers4Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2294Sat, Feb 221:15Varsity View4SheHawks4WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2357Sat, Feb 221:15East End 14Goal Diggers5All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1912Sun, Feb 308:10Keith Bodley1AW8Red River Rage - HarderScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1918-RSun, Feb 309:15Portage Mutual Arena14Portage Thunder Ross11Springfield StormRescheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1970Sun, Feb 309:20Keith Bodley4Sturgeon5NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1918Sun, Feb 309:30Stride ArenaPortage Thunder RossSpringfield StormCancelled Round RobinU10 A2
2043Sun, Feb 309:30Jonathan Toews North10BVRA BLAZE - Daman3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2141Sun, Feb 310:35Keith Bodley3Heritage Victoria3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2061Sun, Feb 310:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze - Yallits1NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2189Sun, Feb 311:45Eric Coy3SWRA/Fort Garry U16B5Portage Thunder VinceScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2026Sun, Feb 311:50Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Blaze-Doucet3SturgeonScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2241Sun, Feb 311:50Keith Bodley8St. James Jets3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2070Sun, Feb 312:00C A Barbour6Corydon Comets12Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1979Sun, Feb 313:00Starbuck2MacDonald Wildfire4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2178Sun, Feb 313:00Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Blaze0Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1917Sun, Feb 314:15Starbuck7MacDonald Wildfire2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2233-RSun, Feb 315:00East End 1Transcona East End WingsSt. James JetsCancelled Round RobinU19 A
2064Sun, Feb 315:15Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings4Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2332Sun, Feb 315:30Mitchell6Mitchell Ringhawks4Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2120Sun, Feb 315:30Starbuck7MacDonald Wildfire0Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2133Sun, Feb 316:15Ile des Chenes3Royal Storm8Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2163Sun, Feb 316:15East St Paul0East St Paul Aces7Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2118Sun, Feb 317:00Jonathan Toews South4BVRA BLAZE- U14A5Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2439Sun, Feb 317:30Garson1Garson Quarry Cats0Portage Thunder Davis MitchellDefault Round RobinOpen 5
1948Sun, Feb 317:30Ile des Chenes6Lorette Royals - Vincent10Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2234Sun, Feb 318:10Jonathan Toews South4BVRA Blaze8Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2372Sun, Feb 318:30Niverville3Niverville Clippers4French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2257Sun, Feb 318:45Ile des Chenes8Royal Rage5Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2345Sun, Feb 319:15Keith Bodley3Sturgeon Heights1All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2276Sun, Feb 319:45East End 24Transcona Park City Wild Cats1SWRA/Corydon U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2403Sun, Feb 320:15Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Stars3Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2292Sun, Feb 320:30Keith Bodley6AW Fury4NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2284Sun, Feb 321:15Sam Southern6Captains5DakotaScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2235Mon, Feb 420:45Stonewall VMSC7Interlake Ignite0St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2358Mon, Feb 421:45Maples5Cougars8ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2155-RTue, Feb 520:15NivervilleRed River Rage - SchwillHeritage VictoriaCancelled Round RobinU14 B
2388Tue, Feb 520:30C A Barbour4Missi Sippies2Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2404Tue, Feb 521:00River East5North Kildonan6DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2405Tue, Feb 521:45Maples4PG 1311WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2406Tue, Feb 521:45C A Barbour3Hot Shots6Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2152Wed, Feb 620:15Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2452Wed, Feb 620:30Starbuck5Macdonald Mojitos5HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
Wed, Feb 621:00Lorette5Royal Rage5Eastman HeatScheduled ExhibitionU19 B
Thu, Feb 719:20MTS Iceplex - RemaxSt. James JetsMagicScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
2383Thu, Feb 721:30Oak Bluff6Macdonald Shooters5Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
Fri, Feb 820:15Oak BluffSt. James JetsLightningScheduled ExhibitionU19 A
2412Fri, Feb 820:45Ile des Chenes13Jettes6PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2419Fri, Feb 821:00Lorette9Canadian Shooters5North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2298Fri, Feb 821:30Jonathan Toews North3Dakota2NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2314Fri, Feb 821:45Maples9Inferno8Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2323Fri, Feb 822:15Lorette0Inn Seine Chicks46, 7, 8'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2198Sat, Feb 908:45BDO Centre11Portage Thunder Vince7Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1928Sat, Feb 909:00Oakbank ONE Insurance7Springfield Storm6MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
1938Sat, Feb 909:30Selkirk Rec Complex4Selkirk Stingers6Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2145Sat, Feb 909:30Sam Southern5SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B4Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2110Sat, Feb 910:00BDO Centre2Portage Thunder Grimeau5MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2072Sat, Feb 910:45Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers5Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2091Sat, Feb 910:45Selkirk Rec Complex6StingersC2Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2029Sat, Feb 911:00Steinbach T G Smith1Steinbach Panthers4BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1976Sat, Feb 911:00Seven Oaks Red8NWRA STARS6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1905Sat, Feb 911:50Jonathan Toews North10BVRA Blaze - Champagne3AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2134Sat, Feb 912:00Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers2Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2219Sat, Feb 912:00Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk4KWScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2071Sat, Feb 912:15Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings3StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2180Sat, Feb 912:15Seven Oaks Red0NWRA Thunder4BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2208Sat, Feb 912:15Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach2SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2159Sat, Feb 912:45Garson3Selkirk Stingers7Royal StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2312Sat, Feb 913:00Eric Coy2Wolfpack6RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1949Sat, Feb 913:00Jonathan Toews North6BVRA Blaze - Radford7GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2263Sat, Feb 913:30Seven Oaks Red3NWRA8Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2267Sat, Feb 913:30Grunthal5Grunthal4Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2271Sat, Feb 913:45East End 14Transcona Park City Wild Cats3U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2259Sat, Feb 914:15Eric Coy1SWRA/Corydon U19B6U19B BVRA Blaze-WallaceScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2442Sat, Feb 914:45Seven Oaks Red0Ice Vipers3MacDonald SizzlersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1923Sat, Feb 914:45East End 211Transcona Park City Wildcats17Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2240Sat, Feb 915:00East End 16Transcona East End Wings1BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2058Sat, Feb 916:00East End 27Oxford Heights Blues3East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1982Sat, Feb 916:10Glenwood8BVRA Blaze- McGraw6Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2398Sat, Feb 916:50St. Norbert5Las Locas3MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2457Sat, Feb 917:15Seven Oaks Red3Seriously 678Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2331Sat, Feb 918:00St. Norbert4All Up In Her Slot7CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2360Sat, Feb 918:15Sam Southern4Dakota3Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1930Sat, Feb 918:15Sanford8MacDonald Wildfire8Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2396Sat, Feb 919:30Sam Southern3French Connection3Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2437Sat, Feb 920:30St James Civic Centre5Woodhaven2DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2350Sat, Feb 920:45Sam Southern16, 7, 8's6ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2460Sat, Feb 921:00BDO Centre9Portage Thunder Davis Mitchell3Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1969Sun, Feb 1008:10Keith Bodley10Sturgeon6BVRA Blaze - LangScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2055Sun, Feb 1009:15Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach Panthers1East St PaulScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1929Sun, Feb 1009:45BDO Centre9Portage Thunder Ross5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2165Sun, Feb 1010:30Steinbach Centennial3Steinbach Panthers0Red River Rage - SchwillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2047Sun, Feb 1011:45Seven Oaks Red1NWRA STARS0Oxford Heights BluesDefault Round RobinU12 A3
2112Sun, Feb 1011:45Richmond Kings4SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14A6BVRA BLAZE- U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2197Sun, Feb 1011:45Eric Coy1SWRA/Fort Garry U16B4BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2206Sun, Feb 1011:45Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach0Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2161Sun, Feb 1012:00C A Barbour3Brandon Blizzards2SWRA/Corydon Comets U14BScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2447Sun, Feb 1013:00Seven Oaks Red2Seriously 679Portage Thunder Davis MitchellScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1983Sun, Feb 1013:00Starbuck6MacDonald Wildfire2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2098Sun, Feb 1013:15C A Barbour5SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C7Red River Rage - PetersScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1968Sun, Feb 1015:00St. Andrews9Interlake Extreme4Red River Rage - WasilinchukScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1984Sun, Feb 1015:30Richmond Kings3SWRA Richmond Stingerz U12A7Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1989Sun, Feb 1016:15St. Andrews3Interlake Ignite5BVRA Blaze- McGrawScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2126Sun, Feb 1016:15Ile des Chenes8Royal Storm1MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2135Sun, Feb 1016:15East St Paul2East St Paul Aces9Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1911Sun, Feb 1017:00Jonathan Toews South10BVRA Blaze - Champagne5AWScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
2171Sun, Feb 1017:30Ile des Chenes4Eastman Heat3NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2370Sun, Feb 1018:00Stonewall Ice Palace3Barley Queens5Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1950Sun, Feb 1018:10Jonathan Toews South7BVRA Blaze - Radford5SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2367Sun, Feb 1018:30Niverville7Niverville Clippers5Southside StingersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2114Sun, Feb 1018:30East End 22Transcona East End Wings4MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2324Sun, Feb 1018:45St. Andrews10Extreme3KWScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2278Sun, Feb 1018:45Ile des Chenes9Royal Rage2AWScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2170Sun, Feb 1018:50Varsity View3SWRA/Varsity View U16A6BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2229Sun, Feb 1019:15Keith Bodley3KW1SelkirkScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2266Sun, Feb 1019:45East End 21Transcona Park City Wild Cats4Portage Thunder RossetScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2304Sun, Feb 1020:00Varsity View5SheHawks4AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2230Sun, Feb 1020:30Keith Bodley1St. James Jets4BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2339Sun, Feb 1020:45Sargent Park36, 7, 8's5CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2315Sun, Feb 1021:15Sam Southern2Captains4RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2434Mon, Feb 1119:45Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Stars5Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2386Mon, Feb 1121:45Maples2Aces8MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2409Tue, Feb 1221:00River East6North Kildonan4PG 13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2389Wed, Feb 1319:15Starbuck3Macdonald Shooters5Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2245-RWed, Feb 1320:00East End 21St. James Jets8Transcona East End WingsRescheduled Round RobinU19 A
2399Wed, Feb 1320:30Starbuck3Macdonald Ring Kings5AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2182-RThu, Feb 1419:30Bertrand2BVRA Blaze2SWRA/Varsity View U16ARescheduled Round RobinU16 A
2401Thu, Feb 1420:15Oak Bluff5Macdonald Shooters5French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2231Thu, Feb 1420:45Stonewall VMSC1Interlake Ignite8Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2444Thu, Feb 1421:30Oak Bluff2MacDonald Sizzlers7Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2343Fri, Feb 1518:00Keith Bodley6KW0Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2424Fri, Feb 1521:00Lorette2Canadian Shooters4JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2325Fri, Feb 1521:30Jonathan Toews North7Dakota7All Up In Her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2283Fri, Feb 1521:45Maples3Inferno6SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1966Sat, Feb 1608:30Southdale West4BVRA Blaze - Lang7NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1953Sat, Feb 1609:30Selkirk Rec Complex6Selkirk Stingers7SWRA/Fort Garry FlyersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2124Sat, Feb 1609:30Sam Southern5Brandon Blizzards4Heritage VictoriaScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1986Sat, Feb 1609:45Southdale West5BVRA Blaze- McGraw3MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2090Sat, Feb 1610:15Century1SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers U12C8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2040Sat, Feb 1610:30River East8East St Paul8MacDonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1914Sat, Feb 1610:45Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers7Portage Thunder RossScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2062Sat, Feb 1610:45Selkirk Rec Complex5Stingers1Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2224Sat, Feb 1611:00Southdale West7BVRA BLAZE - BILLINGTON12KWScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2264Sat, Feb 1611:30Century1SWRA/Corydon U19B8Royal RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2036Sat, Feb 1611:50Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Blaze-Doucet4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2063Sat, Feb 1612:00Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers6Portage Thunder HauserScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2204Sat, Feb 1612:00Stride Arena7Portage Thunder Vince2SWRA/Fort Garry U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2188Sat, Feb 1612:15Steinbach T G Smith3Steinbach2Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1952Sat, Feb 1612:45Gateway Blue5Gateway6Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2147Sat, Feb 1612:45Garson0Selkirk Stingers6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2307Sat, Feb 1613:00Eric Coy3Wolfpack4AW FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2174Sat, Feb 1613:00Jonathan Toews North7BVRA Blaze0NWRA ThunderScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2128Sat, Feb 1613:15Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers5East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2274Sat, Feb 1613:15Stride Arena4Portage Thunder Rosset3U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1934Sat, Feb 1613:45East End 18Transcona Park City Wildcats12Portage Thunder VanDammeScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2125Sat, Feb 1613:45Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage - Schwill6BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2000Sat, Feb 1614:00Gateway Blue3Gateway10Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
2099Sat, Feb 1614:15Eric Coy5Brandon Blizzards6StingersCScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
2027Sat, Feb 1615:00East End 11Oxford Heights Blues8BVRA BLAZE - DamanScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2215Sat, Feb 1616:10Glenwood2BVRA Blaze - Henderson3Royal Rage - HallScheduled Round RobinU16 C
2305Sat, Feb 1616:50St. Norbert4Royals5Macdonald MooseScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
2205Sat, Feb 1617:20Glenwood3Brandon Blizzards5BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
2365Sat, Feb 1618:00St. Norbert4Las Locas3Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2425Sat, Feb 1618:15Sam Southern6Donny's Devil's5Hot ShotsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
2104Sat, Feb 1618:15Sanford5MacDonald Wildfire2Transcona East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2236Sat, Feb 1619:15St James Civic Centre2St. James Jets4BVRA BlazeScheduled Round RobinU19 A
2390Sat, Feb 1619:30Sam Southern3French Connection3MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
2280Sat, Feb 1619:30Southdale East7U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace3NWRAScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2181Sat, Feb 1620:00Varsity View3SWRA/Varsity View U16A4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
2351Sat, Feb 1620:30St James Civic Centre2Sturgeon Heights4Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
2385Sat, Feb 1620:45Sam Southern9Southside Stingers3Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1908Sun, Feb 1708:10Keith Bodley3AW9BVRA Blaze - ChampagneScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1944Sun, Feb 1708:20Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Blaze - Radford7Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2034Sun, Feb 1709:20Keith Bodley9Sturgeon2NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2041Sun, Feb 1709:30Jonathan Toews North9BVRA Blaze-Doucet6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2127Sun, Feb 1710:30Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach Panthers1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2162Sun, Feb 1710:35Keith Bodley2Heritage Victoria7BVRA Blaze - StaerkScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2182Sun, Feb 1710:40Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA BlazeSWRA/Varsity View U16ACancelled Round RobinU16 A
2186Sun, Feb 1710:45Stride Arena4Portage Thunder Vince2BVRA Blaze - LegalScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1955Sun, Feb 1711:45Eric Coy6SWRA/Fort Garry Flyers5Lorette Royals - VincentScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
2102Sun, Feb 1711:50Jonathan Toews North9BVRA BLAZE- U14A5SWRA Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2078Sun, Feb 1712:00Stride Arena6Portage Thunder Hauser11Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2156Sun, Feb 1712:00C A Barbour6SWRA/Corydon Comets U14B2East St Paul AcesScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1988Sun, Feb 1713:00Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire6Springfield Storm U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1919Sun, Feb 1713:15Stride Arena9Portage Thunder VanDamme7Transcona Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
2077Sun, Feb 1713:15C A Barbour3Corydon Comets4StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
2033Sun, Feb 1714:15Starbuck4MacDonald Wildfire4Steinbach PanthersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1965Sun, Feb 1715:00St. Andrews7Interlake Extreme11NWRA STARSScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
2136Sun, Feb 1715:30Starbuck1MacDonald Wildfire8Portage Thunder BotterillScheduled Round RobinU14 B
2035Sun, Feb 1716:15East St Paul5East St Paul5BVRA Blaze - YallitsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2249Sun, Feb 1717:00Jonathan Toews South10U19B BVRA Blaze-Wallace5Transcona Park City Wild CatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2465Sun, Feb 1717:30Garson7Garson Quarry Cats14HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
2238Sun, Feb 1718:10Jonathan Toews SouthBVRA BlazeInterlake IgniteCancelled Round RobinU19 A
2113Sun, Feb 1718:30East End 24Transcona East End Wings0Portage Thunder GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 A
2265Sun, Feb 1719:15Keith Bodley5AW9U19 BVRA Blaze AshamScheduled Round RobinU19 B
2245Sun, Feb 1720:30Keith BodleySt. James JetsTranscona East End WingsCancelled Round RobinU19 A
2289Sun, Feb 1721:15Sam Southern4Captains5NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1