Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 23, 2011 - Mar 7, 2012

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
A0344Fri, Oct 2818:30Jonathan Toews South18Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0345Fri, Oct 2819:40Jonathan Toews South61Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0346Fri, Oct 2820:50Jonathan Toews South21Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0347Sat, Oct 2908:00Jonathan Toews South77Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1024Sat, Oct 2909:00Oakbank ONE Insurance29Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0999Sat, Oct 2909:00Steinbach Centennial55Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0022Sat, Oct 2909:00Vimy70Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0433Sat, Oct 2909:00Southdale East57Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0348Sat, Oct 2909:10Jonathan Toews South33Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0536Sat, Oct 2909:30Sam Southern07Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1126Sat, Oct 2909:30PCU Centre #157Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0769Sat, Oct 2909:30Selkirk Rec Complex117Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0681Sat, Oct 2909:50St. Norbert46Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0807Sat, Oct 2910:00Stonewall VMSC29Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0086Sat, Oct 2910:00Sargent Park92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0023Sat, Oct 2910:15Vimy22Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0523Sat, Oct 2910:15Century104Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0434Sat, Oct 2910:15Southdale East410Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1033Sat, Oct 2910:15Oakbank ONE Insurance92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1004Sat, Oct 2910:30Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0537Sat, Oct 2910:45Sam Southern18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1136Sat, Oct 2910:45PCU Centre #187Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0779Sat, Oct 2910:45Selkirk Rec Complex55Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0808Sat, Oct 2911:15Stonewall VMSC310Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0087Sat, Oct 2911:15Sargent Park24Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0435Sat, Oct 2911:30Southdale East72Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1028Sat, Oct 2911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance28Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0538Sat, Oct 2911:30Century48Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0148Sat, Oct 2911:45River East07Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0789Sat, Oct 2912:00Selkirk Rec Complex310Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1141Sat, Oct 2912:00PCU Centre #1103Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0187Sat, Oct 2912:15Roland Michener92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0890Sat, Oct 2912:15Grunthal1111Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0809Sat, Oct 2912:30Stonewall VMSC49Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0143Sat, Oct 2912:45Gateway Blue29Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0436Sat, Oct 2912:45Southdale East310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0539Sat, Oct 2913:00Eric Coy29Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0794Sat, Oct 2913:15Selkirk Rec Complex33Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0895Sat, Oct 2913:30Grunthal18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0163Sat, Oct 2914:00Gateway Blue07Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0541Sat, Oct 2914:30Century70Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0199Sat, Oct 2915:00East End 281Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1059Sat, Oct 2915:45Sanford18Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0272Sat, Oct 2915:45Glenwood67Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0905Sat, Oct 2916:00Grunthal61Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0203Sat, Oct 2916:15East End 270Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1064Sat, Oct 2917:00Sanford411Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0702Sat, Oct 2918:00St. Norbert32Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A1065Sat, Oct 2918:15Sanford1510Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0703Sat, Oct 2919:10St. Norbert10Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0302Sat, Oct 2919:30Sam Southern57Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0307Sat, Oct 2920:45Sam Southern27Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0342Sat, Oct 2920:45Bertrand11Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0542Sat, Oct 2921:30Vimy72Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0349Sun, Oct 3008:00Jonathan Toews South81Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0024Sun, Oct 3008:10Keith Bodley99Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0844Sun, Oct 3009:00Warren Sunova Arena70Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0543Sun, Oct 3009:10River Heights37Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0350Sun, Oct 3009:10Jonathan Toews South35Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1121Sun, Oct 3009:30PCU Centre #182Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A1038Sun, Oct 3010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0849Sun, Oct 3010:15Warren Sunova Arena114Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0544Sun, Oct 3010:20River Heights411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A1131Sun, Oct 3010:45PCU Centre #192Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0854Sun, Oct 3011:30Warren Sunova Arena25Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A1043Sun, Oct 3011:30Oakbank ONE Insurance710Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0088Sun, Oct 3011:45Maples77Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1146Sun, Oct 3012:00PCU Centre #192Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A1006Sun, Oct 3012:00Steinbach Centennial72Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0546Sun, Oct 3012:00Eric Coy613Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0257Sun, Oct 3012:30Bertrand88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0437Sun, Oct 3012:45Southdale East33Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0859Sun, Oct 3012:45Warren Sunova Arena10Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0089Sun, Oct 3013:00Maples41Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A1054Sun, Oct 3013:00Starbuck28Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0253Sun, Oct 3013:45Bertrand70Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A1156Sun, Oct 3014:15St. Jean26Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A1074Sun, Oct 3014:15Starbuck42Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0688Sun, Oct 3014:30St. Norbert45Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0929Sun, Oct 3014:30Lorette114Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0123Sun, Oct 3015:00East St Paul39Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0262Sun, Oct 3015:00Bertrand1017Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1161Sun, Oct 3015:30St. Jean25Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A1084Sun, Oct 3015:30Starbuck28Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0207Sun, Oct 3015:45East End 115Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0930Sun, Oct 3015:45Lorette93Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0128Sun, Oct 3016:15East St Paul48Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0931Sun, Oct 3016:15Ile des Chenes114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0816Sun, Oct 3016:45Stonewall Ice Palace52Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0932Sun, Oct 3017:00Lorette74Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0979Sun, Oct 3017:30Mitchell07Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0933Sun, Oct 3017:30Ile des Chenes81Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0669Sun, Oct 3018:00Richmond Kings75Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0934Sun, Oct 3018:15Lorette95Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0984Sun, Oct 3018:45Niverville28Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0674Sun, Oct 3019:15Richmond Kings64Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0028Sun, Oct 3019:15Keith Bodley40Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0007Sun, Oct 3020:30Keith Bodley36Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0549Sun, Oct 3021:15Sam Southern05Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0441Tue, Nov 118:30Southdale West25Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0428Tue, Nov 119:30Sargent Park45Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0855Tue, Nov 119:30Warren Sunova Arena28Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0178Tue, Nov 121:00River East66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0233Tue, Nov 121:45Roland Michener66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0550Tue, Nov 121:45C A Barbour42Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0316Thu, Nov 319:30Bertrand36Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0079Thu, Nov 320:00Old Exhibition92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0317Thu, Nov 320:45Bertrand82Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0072Thu, Nov 321:15Old Exhibition74Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0444Sat, Nov 509:00Southdale East44Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0029Sat, Nov 509:00Vimy103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A1000Sat, Nov 509:00Steinbach Centennial610Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A1127Sat, Nov 509:30PCU Centre #181Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0552Sat, Nov 509:30Sam Southern56Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0799Sat, Nov 510:00Stonewall VMSC116Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0090Sat, Nov 510:00Sargent Park411Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0445Sat, Nov 510:15Southdale East92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0553Sat, Nov 510:15Century46Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0030Sat, Nov 510:15Vimy48Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1008Sat, Nov 510:30Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0790Sat, Nov 510:45Selkirk Rec Complex511Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0554Sat, Nov 510:45Sam Southern59Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1137Sat, Nov 510:45PCU Centre #189Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0091Sat, Nov 511:15Sargent Park39Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0803Sat, Nov 511:15Stonewall VMSC81Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0446Sat, Nov 511:30Southdale East33Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0555Sat, Nov 511:30Century18Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0149Sat, Nov 511:45River East07Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0356Sat, Nov 511:50Jonathan Toews North89Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0784Sat, Nov 512:00Selkirk Rec Complex14Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A1142Sat, Nov 512:00PCU Centre #1813Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0239Sat, Nov 512:15Roland Michener77Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0817Sat, Nov 512:30Stonewall VMSC62Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0989Sat, Nov 512:30Ste. Agathe114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0357Sat, Nov 513:00Jonathan Toews North06Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0556Sat, Nov 513:00Eric Coy29Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0795Sat, Nov 513:15Selkirk Rec Complex15Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0240Sat, Nov 513:30Roland Michener05Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0164Sat, Nov 514:00Gateway Blue45Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0557Sat, Nov 514:15Eric Coy18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0558Sat, Nov 514:30Century84Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1009Sat, Nov 514:45Steinbach T G Smith92Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0195Sat, Nov 515:00East End 297Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A1079Sat, Nov 515:45Sanford610Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0343Sat, Nov 515:45Glenwood114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0871Sat, Nov 516:00Beausejour SunGro36Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0191Sat, Nov 516:15East End 2137Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0875Sat, Nov 517:00Beausejour SunGro76Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1089Sat, Nov 517:00Sanford28Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0258Sat, Nov 517:00Glenwood95Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0273Sat, Nov 517:00Bertrand92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0704Sat, Nov 518:00St. Norbert58Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0880Sat, Nov 518:15Beausejour SunGro114Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0910Sat, Nov 518:15Garson49Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0705Sat, Nov 519:10St. Norbert32Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0308Sat, Nov 519:30Sam Southern73Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0287Sat, Nov 519:30Bertrand65Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0297Sat, Nov 520:45Bertrand36Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0303Sat, Nov 520:45Sam Southern01Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0748Sat, Nov 521:00Century04Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0559Sat, Nov 521:30Vimy12Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0664Sat, Nov 522:15River Heights44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0118Sat, Nov 522:30East End 258Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0358Sun, Nov 608:00Jonathan Toews South70Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0031Sun, Nov 608:10Keith Bodley47Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0448Sun, Nov 608:45Southdale West129Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0359Sun, Nov 609:10Jonathan Toews South83Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0560Sun, Nov 609:10River Heights915Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0032Sun, Nov 609:20Keith Bodley115Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A1122Sun, Nov 609:30PCU Centre #183Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0449Sun, Nov 610:00Southdale West88Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0561Sun, Nov 610:20River Heights18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1166Sun, Nov 610:45Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A1132Sun, Nov 610:45PCU Centre #193Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A1034Sun, Nov 611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance95Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0804Sun, Nov 611:45Stonewall Ice Palace103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0092Sun, Nov 611:45Maples07Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A1151Sun, Nov 612:00PCU Centre #161Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A1010Sun, Nov 612:00Steinbach Centennial103Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0263Sun, Nov 612:30Bertrand42Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0450Sun, Nov 612:45Southdale East52Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0093Sun, Nov 613:00Maples57Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0820Sun, Nov 613:00Stonewall Ice Palace411Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A1066Sun, Nov 613:00Starbuck114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0282Sun, Nov 613:45Bertrand33Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0451Sun, Nov 614:00Southdale East58Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0821Sun, Nov 614:15Stonewall Ice Palace28Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1067Sun, Nov 614:15Starbuck77Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A1011Sun, Nov 614:30Steinbach T G Smith103Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0936Sun, Nov 614:30Lorette57Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0133Sun, Nov 615:00East St Paul82Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0277Sun, Nov 615:00Bertrand58Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0723Sun, Nov 615:15Varsity View65Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0670Sun, Nov 615:30Richmond Kings72Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0822Sun, Nov 615:30Stonewall Ice Palace15Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A1060Sun, Nov 615:30Starbuck85Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0696Sun, Nov 615:40St. Norbert15Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0215Sun, Nov 615:45East End 120Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0937Sun, Nov 615:45Lorette41Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0925Sun, Nov 616:15Ile des Chenes310Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0138Sun, Nov 616:15East St Paul105Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0753Sun, Nov 616:15St. Andrews95Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0724Sun, Nov 616:30Varsity View74Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0675Sun, Nov 616:45Richmond Kings30Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0360Sun, Nov 617:00Jonathan Toews South42Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0211Sun, Nov 617:00East End 126Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0939Sun, Nov 617:30Ile des Chenes52Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0860Sun, Nov 617:30Warren Sunova Arena66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0725Sun, Nov 617:40Varsity View46Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A1100Sun, Nov 618:00Richmond Kings46Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0763Sun, Nov 618:45St. Andrews61Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0941Sun, Nov 618:45Ile des Chenes1615Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0726Sun, Nov 618:50Varsity View38Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0035Sun, Nov 619:15Keith Bodley13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0727Sun, Nov 620:00Varsity View17Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0010Sun, Nov 620:30Keith Bodley411Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0312Sun, Nov 620:45Glenwood36Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0228Sun, Nov 621:15Roland Michener34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0566Sun, Nov 621:15Sam Southern34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A1049Mon, Nov 721:45Steinbach Centennial34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0223Mon, Nov 722:00Bertrand07Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0173Tue, Nov 821:00River East26Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0234Tue, Nov 821:45Roland Michener54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0567Tue, Nov 821:45C A Barbour510Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0319Thu, Nov 1019:30Bertrand59Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A1110Thu, Nov 1020:00Oak Bluff64Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0885Thu, Nov 1020:45Landmark56Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A1115Thu, Nov 1021:15Oak Bluff55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0364Fri, Nov 1118:30Jonathan Toews South07Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0365Fri, Nov 1119:40Jonathan Toews South114Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0366Fri, Nov 1120:50Jonathan Toews South23Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0119Fri, Nov 1121:30East End 246Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0367Sat, Nov 1208:00Jonathan Toews South94Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0457Sat, Nov 1209:00Southdale East38Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0036Sat, Nov 1209:00Vimy106Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1044Sat, Nov 1209:00Oakbank ONE Insurance18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0368Sat, Nov 1209:10Jonathan Toews South92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0569Sat, Nov 1209:30Sam Southern17Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0037Sat, Nov 1210:15Vimy37Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1039Sat, Nov 1210:15Oakbank ONE Insurance92Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0458Sat, Nov 1210:15Southdale East66Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0570Sat, Nov 1210:15Century46Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0150Sat, Nov 1210:30River East310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0791Sat, Nov 1210:45Selkirk Rec Complex1012Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0571Sat, Nov 1210:45Sam Southern29Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0095Sat, Nov 1211:15Sargent Park63Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0572Sat, Nov 1211:30Century49Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0459Sat, Nov 1211:30Southdale East83Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0785Sat, Nov 1212:00Selkirk Rec Complex24Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0153Sat, Nov 1212:00Billy Mosienko78Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0460-RSat, Nov 1212:45Southdale East62Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0573Sat, Nov 1213:00Eric Coy411Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0158Sat, Nov 1213:00Terry Sawchuk411Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0796Sat, Nov 1213:15Selkirk Rec Complex84Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0184Sat, Nov 1213:30Roland Michener117Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0995Sat, Nov 1213:45Ste. Agathe92Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0460Sat, Nov 1214:00Southdale East62Cancelled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0574Sat, Nov 1214:15Eric Coy29Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0901Sat, Nov 1214:45Grunthal57Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0200Sat, Nov 1215:00East End 270Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0254Sat, Nov 1215:45Glenwood411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A1055Sat, Nov 1215:45Sanford512Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0906Sat, Nov 1216:00Grunthal81Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A1147Sat, Nov 1216:45BDO CentreCancelled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0259Sat, Nov 1217:00Glenwood92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A1068Sat, Nov 1217:00Sanford103Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0264Sat, Nov 1217:00Bertrand103Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0134Sat, Nov 1217:30East St Paul125Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0293Sat, Nov 1218:15Sam Southern76Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A1075Sat, Nov 1218:15Sanford117Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0274Sat, Nov 1218:15Bertrand125Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0139Sat, Nov 1218:45East St Paul158Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0298Sat, Nov 1219:30Bertrand26Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0309Sat, Nov 1220:45Sam Southern17Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0321Sat, Nov 1220:45Bertrand13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0369Sun, Nov 1308:00Jonathan Toews South72Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0038Sun, Nov 1308:10Keith Bodley82Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0850Sun, Nov 1309:00Warren Sunova Arena99Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0577Sun, Nov 1309:10River Heights26Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0370Sun, Nov 1309:10Jonathan Toews South86Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0039Sun, Nov 1309:20Keith Bodley70Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0856Sun, Nov 1310:15Warren Sunova Arena18Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A1035Sun, Nov 1310:15Oakbank ONE Insurance92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0578Sun, Nov 1310:20River Heights67Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0861Sun, Nov 1311:30Warren Sunova Arena82Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A1030Sun, Nov 1311:30Oakbank ONE Insurance94Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0800Sun, Nov 1311:45Stonewall Ice Palace48Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0096Sun, Nov 1311:45Maples613Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0580Sun, Nov 1312:00Eric Coy92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0845Sun, Nov 1312:45Warren Sunova Arena1311Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0097Sun, Nov 1313:00Maples22Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A1090Sun, Nov 1313:00Starbuck53Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0824Sun, Nov 1313:00Stonewall Ice Palace310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0125Sun, Nov 1313:45East St Paul410Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A1080Sun, Nov 1314:15Starbuck69Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0825Sun, Nov 1314:15Stonewall Ice Palace49Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0130Sun, Nov 1315:00East St Paul07Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0892Sun, Nov 1315:15Grunthal813Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0461Sun, Nov 1315:15Southdale East99Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0826Sun, Nov 1315:30Stonewall Ice Palace36Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A1085Sun, Nov 1315:30Starbuck62Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0208Sun, Nov 1315:45East End 229Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0942Sun, Nov 1315:45Lorette67Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0926Sun, Nov 1316:15Ile des Chenes510Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0755Sun, Nov 1316:15St. Andrews65Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0462Sun, Nov 1316:30Southdale East34Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0897Sun, Nov 1316:30Grunthal76Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1147-RSun, Nov 1316:45BDO CentreCancelled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0220Sun, Nov 1317:00East End 282Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0944Sun, Nov 1317:30Ile des Chenes44Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0865Sun, Nov 1317:30Warren Sunova Arena610Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0980Sun, Nov 1317:30Mitchell44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0756Sun, Nov 1317:30St. Andrews1111Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0902Sun, Nov 1317:45Grunthal70Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0371Sun, Nov 1318:10Jonathan Toews South81Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0764Sun, Nov 1318:45St. Andrews51Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0946Sun, Nov 1318:45Ile des Chenes70Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1105Sun, Nov 1319:00Sanford512Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0372Sun, Nov 1319:20Jonathan Toews South63Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0011Sun, Nov 1320:30Keith Bodley35Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0373Sun, Nov 1320:30Jonathan Toews South46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0425Sun, Nov 1320:45Glenwood73Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0583Sun, Nov 1321:15Sam Southern33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0229Sun, Nov 1321:15Roland Michener43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0519Mon, Nov 1421:00Sargent Park53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0224Mon, Nov 1422:00Bertrand42Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0916Mon, Nov 1422:15Lorette29Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0463Tue, Nov 1518:30Southdale West16Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0169Tue, Nov 1519:45River East71Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0179Tue, Nov 1521:00River East915Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0584Tue, Nov 1521:45C A Barbour33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0665Tue, Nov 1523:00Max Bell32Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0464Wed, Nov 1619:15Southdale West12Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0529Wed, Nov 1620:15Century81Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0323Thu, Nov 1719:30Bertrand94Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0081Thu, Nov 1720:00Old Exhibition64Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0886Thu, Nov 1720:45Landmark83Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0074Thu, Nov 1721:15Old Exhibition510Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0375Fri, Nov 1819:40Jonathan Toews South61Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0376Fri, Nov 1820:50Jonathan Toews South53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0921Fri, Nov 1822:15Lorette43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0377Sat, Nov 1908:00Jonathan Toews South71Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0466Sat, Nov 1909:00Southdale East96Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A1001Sat, Nov 1909:00Steinbach Centennial00Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0378Sat, Nov 1909:10Jonathan Toews South29Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0586Sat, Nov 1909:30Sam Southern87Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0781Sat, Nov 1909:30Selkirk Rec Complex48Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0098Sat, Nov 1910:00Sargent Park79Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0524Sat, Nov 1910:15Century50Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0467Sat, Nov 1910:15Southdale East87Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A1012Sat, Nov 1910:30Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0792Sat, Nov 1910:45Selkirk Rec Complex57Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0587Sat, Nov 1910:45Sam Southern1110Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0099Sat, Nov 1911:15Sargent Park14Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0588Sat, Nov 1911:30Century79Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0468Sat, Nov 1911:30Southdale East66Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0786Sat, Nov 1912:00Selkirk Rec Complex12Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0145Sat, Nov 1912:45Gateway Blue42Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0469Sat, Nov 1912:45Southdale East63Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0589Sat, Nov 1913:00Eric Coy28Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0590Sat, Nov 1914:15Eric Coy07Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0591Sat, Nov 1914:30Century07Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0196Sat, Nov 1915:00East End 281Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0255Sat, Nov 1915:45Glenwood16Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A1061Sat, Nov 1915:45Sanford310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0872Sat, Nov 1916:00Beausejour SunGro07Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0192Sat, Nov 1916:15East End 2114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1076Sat, Nov 1917:00Sanford24Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0260Sat, Nov 1917:00Glenwood62Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0881Sat, Nov 1917:00Beausejour SunGro79Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0265Sat, Nov 1917:00Bertrand79Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0706Sat, Nov 1918:00St. Norbert92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0294Sat, Nov 1918:15Sam Southern70Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0876Sat, Nov 1918:15Beausejour SunGro56Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0269Sat, Nov 1918:15Bertrand39Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0707Sat, Nov 1919:10St. Norbert28Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0299Sat, Nov 1919:30Bertrand29Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0002Sat, Nov 1919:30Notre Dame70Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0857Sat, Nov 1920:05Warren Sunova Arena04Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0012Sat, Nov 1920:30Keith Bodley81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0325Sat, Nov 1920:45Bertrand47Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0749Sat, Nov 1921:00Century13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0013Sat, Nov 1921:45Keith Bodley15Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0666Sat, Nov 1922:15River Heights22Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0379Sun, Nov 2008:00Jonathan Toews South59Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0042Sun, Nov 2008:10Keith Bodley114Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0470Sun, Nov 2008:45Southdale West93Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0380Sun, Nov 2009:10Jonathan Toews South71Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0593Sun, Nov 2009:10River Heights59Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0043Sun, Nov 2009:20Keith Bodley149Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0471Sun, Nov 2010:00Southdale West56Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0594Sun, Nov 2010:20River Heights512Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0044Sun, Nov 2010:35Keith Bodley67Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1167Sun, Nov 2010:45Steinbach Centennial36Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0100Sun, Nov 2011:45Maples58Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0045Sun, Nov 2011:50Keith Bodley66Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1157Sun, Nov 2012:00St. Jean15Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0596Sun, Nov 2012:00Eric Coy18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1014Sun, Nov 2012:00Steinbach Centennial18Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0472Sun, Nov 2012:45Southdale East44Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0101Sun, Nov 2013:00Maples410Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1056Sun, Nov 2013:00Starbuck510Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A1162Sun, Nov 2013:15St. Jean71Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0598Sun, Nov 2013:15Eric Coy76Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0283Sun, Nov 2013:45Bertrand82Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0671Sun, Nov 2014:15Richmond Kings42Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A1070Sun, Nov 2014:15Starbuck49Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A1015Sun, Nov 2014:30Steinbach T G Smith27Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0697Sun, Nov 2015:40St. Norbert44Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0216Sun, Nov 2015:45East End 116Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0949Sun, Nov 2016:15Ile des Chenes128Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1101Sun, Nov 2016:45Richmond Kings50Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0951Sun, Nov 2017:30Ile des Chenes13Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0730Sun, Nov 2017:40Varsity View25Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0986Sun, Nov 2018:45Niverville86Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0731Sun, Nov 2018:50Varsity View76Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0046Sun, Nov 2019:15Keith Bodley07Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0732Sun, Nov 2020:00Varsity View82Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0014Sun, Nov 2020:30Keith Bodley37Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0313Sun, Nov 2020:45Glenwood62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0599Sun, Nov 2021:15Sam Southern510Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A1050Mon, Nov 2121:45Steinbach Centennial85Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0170Tue, Nov 2219:45River East64Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0174Tue, Nov 2221:00River East38Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0600Tue, Nov 2221:45C A Barbour33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0530Wed, Nov 2320:15Century44Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
ERLThu, Nov 2418:30Oakbank ONE Insurance81Scheduled ExhibitionNovice / U10
A0326Thu, Nov 2419:30Bertrand16Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0075Thu, Nov 2420:00Old Exhibition39Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A1111Thu, Nov 2420:00Oak Bluff55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0327Thu, Nov 2420:45Bertrand63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0387Sat, Nov 2608:00Jonathan Toews South97Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A1025Sat, Nov 2609:00Oakbank ONE Insurance42Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0047Sat, Nov 2609:00Vimy512Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A1002Sat, Nov 2609:00Steinbach Centennial79Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0388Sat, Nov 2609:10Jonathan Toews South27Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0602Sat, Nov 2609:30Sam Southern18Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0684Sat, Nov 2609:50St. Norbert411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0603Sat, Nov 2610:15Century70Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0048Sat, Nov 2610:15Vimy92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0151Sat, Nov 2610:30River East29Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1016Sat, Nov 2610:30Steinbach Centennial310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0604Sat, Nov 2610:45Sam Southern18Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0605Sat, Nov 2611:30Century36Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A1045Sat, Nov 2611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance59Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0189Sat, Nov 2612:15Roland Michener72Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0893Sat, Nov 2612:15Grunthal106Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0991Sat, Nov 2612:30Ste. Agathe411Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0155Sat, Nov 2612:45Gateway Blue411Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0185Sat, Nov 2613:30Roland Michener48Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0898Sat, Nov 2613:30Grunthal511Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0996Sat, Nov 2613:45Ste. Agathe1310Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1128Sat, Nov 2614:00BDO Centre81Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0757Sat, Nov 2614:00St. Andrews86Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0160Sat, Nov 2614:00Gateway Blue29Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A1017Sat, Nov 2614:45Steinbach T G Smith73Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0903Sat, Nov 2614:45Grunthal97Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0201Sat, Nov 2615:00East End 270Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1091Sat, Nov 2615:45Sanford97Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0256Sat, Nov 2615:45Glenwood27Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0908Sat, Nov 2616:00Grunthal63Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0205Sat, Nov 2616:15East End 2103Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1103Sat, Nov 2617:00Sanford46Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0275Sat, Nov 2617:00Bertrand92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0295Sat, Nov 2618:15Sam Southern42Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A1106Sat, Nov 2618:15Sanford26Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0912Sat, Nov 2618:15Garson86Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0270Sat, Nov 2618:15Bertrand18Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0709Sat, Nov 2619:10St. Norbert92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0305Sat, Nov 2619:30Sam Southern81Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0003Sat, Nov 2619:30Notre Dame86Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A1147-RRSat, Nov 2620:15Vimy22Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0300Sat, Nov 2620:45Bertrand610Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0310Sat, Nov 2620:45Sam Southern27Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0609Sat, Nov 2621:30Vimy63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0668Sat, Nov 2622:15River Heights34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0120Sat, Nov 2622:30East End 2115Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0389Sun, Nov 2708:00Jonathan Toews South56Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0758Sun, Nov 2708:45St. Andrews910Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0390Sun, Nov 2709:10Jonathan Toews South46Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0610Sun, Nov 2709:10River Heights38Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0862Sun, Nov 2710:15Warren Sunova Arena95Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0611Sun, Nov 2710:20River Heights27Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1123Sun, Nov 2710:30BDO Centre103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0051Sun, Nov 2710:35Keith Bodley81Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0846Sun, Nov 2711:30Warren Sunova Arena81Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0104Sun, Nov 2711:45Maples63Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A1148Sun, Nov 2711:45BDO Centre115Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0801Sun, Nov 2711:45Stonewall Ice Palace39Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0052Sun, Nov 2711:50Keith Bodley42Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0266Sun, Nov 2712:30Bertrand49Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0851Sun, Nov 2712:45Warren Sunova Arena29Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0833Sun, Nov 2713:00Stonewall Ice Palace49Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0105Sun, Nov 2713:00Maples46Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A1133Sun, Nov 2713:00BDO Centre92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0126Sun, Nov 2713:45East St Paul92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0691Sun, Nov 2714:30St. Norbert51Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0131Sun, Nov 2715:00East St Paul48Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0209Sun, Nov 2715:45East End 125Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0955Sun, Nov 2716:15Ile des Chenes612Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0221Sun, Nov 2717:00East End 143Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0866Sun, Nov 2717:30Warren Sunova Arena07Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0981Sun, Nov 2717:30Mitchell57Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0957Sun, Nov 2717:30Ile des Chenes92Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0734Sun, Nov 2717:40Varsity View04Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0959Sun, Nov 2718:45Ile des Chenes33Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0735Sun, Nov 2718:50Varsity View43Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0053Sun, Nov 2719:15Keith Bodley55Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0736Sun, Nov 2720:00Varsity View33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0015Sun, Nov 2720:30Keith Bodley15Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0426Sun, Nov 2720:45Glenwood25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0230Sun, Nov 2721:15Roland Michener41Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0737Sun, Nov 2721:15Varsity View74Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0520Mon, Nov 2821:00Sargent Park51Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0225Mon, Nov 2822:00Bertrand72Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0917Mon, Nov 2822:15Lorette18Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0476Tue, Nov 2918:30Southdale West33Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0430Tue, Nov 2919:30Sargent Park64Cancelled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0175Tue, Nov 2919:45River East1110Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0236Tue, Nov 2921:45Roland Michener114Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0430-RTue, Nov 2922:15River East64Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A1112Wed, Nov 3020:30Starbuck56Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0083Thu, Dec 120:00Old Exhibition411Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0887Thu, Dec 120:45Landmark86Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A1117Thu, Dec 121:15Oak Bluff25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0394Fri, Dec 218:30Jonathan Toews South70Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0395Fri, Dec 219:40Jonathan Toews South02Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0396Fri, Dec 220:50Jonathan Toews South70Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0922Fri, Dec 222:15Lorette54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0397Sat, Dec 308:00Jonathan Toews South61Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0479Sat, Dec 309:00Southdale East109Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0398Sat, Dec 309:10Jonathan Toews South59Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0776Sat, Dec 309:30Selkirk Rec Complex17Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0618Sat, Dec 309:30Sam Southern07Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0685Sat, Dec 309:50St. Norbert411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0106Sat, Dec 310:00Sargent Park27Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0525Sat, Dec 310:15Century78Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0480Sat, Dec 310:15Southdale East56Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A1031Sat, Dec 310:15Oakbank ONE Insurance114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0152Sat, Dec 310:30River East310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0619Sat, Dec 310:45Sam Southern64Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0771Sat, Dec 310:45Selkirk Rec Complex147Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0107Sat, Dec 311:15Sargent Park99Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1026Sat, Dec 311:30Oakbank ONE Insurance310Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0620Sat, Dec 311:30Century39Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0481Sat, Dec 311:30Southdale East103Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0787Sat, Dec 312:00Selkirk Rec Complex70Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A1158Sat, Dec 312:00St. Jean63Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0247Sat, Dec 312:15Roland Michener27Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0997Sat, Dec 312:30Ste. Agathe63Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0146Sat, Dec 312:45Gateway Blue89Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0482Sat, Dec 312:45Southdale East63Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0621Sat, Dec 313:00Eric Coy18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1163Sat, Dec 313:15St. Jean34Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0248Sat, Dec 313:30Roland Michener48Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0992Sat, Dec 313:45Ste. Agathe27Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0166Sat, Dec 314:00Gateway Blue76Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0622Sat, Dec 314:15Eric Coy18Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0623Sat, Dec 314:30Century45Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0197Sat, Dec 315:00East End 265Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A1088Sat, Dec 315:45Sanford35Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0873Sat, Dec 316:00Beausejour SunGro37Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0193Sat, Dec 316:15East End 281Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1093Sat, Dec 317:00Sanford76Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0878Sat, Dec 317:00Beausejour SunGro84Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0710Sat, Dec 318:00St. Norbert44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0296Sat, Dec 318:15Sam Southern43Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0883Sat, Dec 318:15Beausejour SunGro66Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0913Sat, Dec 318:15Garson10Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A1077Sat, Dec 318:15Sanford78Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0711Sat, Dec 319:10St. Norbert41Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0306Sat, Dec 319:30Sam Southern81Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0677Sat, Dec 319:30Richmond Kings31Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0004Sat, Dec 319:30Notre Dame158Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0016Sat, Dec 320:30Keith Bodley23Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A1097Sat, Dec 320:45Richmond Kings04Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0311Sat, Dec 320:45Sam Southern17Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0624Sat, Dec 321:30Vimy511Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0017Sat, Dec 321:45Keith Bodley84Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0399Sun, Dec 408:00Jonathan Toews South103Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0054Sun, Dec 408:10Keith Bodley56Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0483Sun, Dec 408:45Southdale West66Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0400Sun, Dec 409:10Jonathan Toews South69Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0625Sun, Dec 409:10River Heights410Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0055Sun, Dec 409:20Keith Bodley69Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0484Sun, Dec 410:00Southdale West45Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1153Sun, Dec 410:15BDO Centre45Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0626Sun, Dec 410:20River Heights310Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0056Sun, Dec 410:35Keith Bodley62Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1041Sun, Dec 411:30Oakbank ONE Insurance64Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0108Sun, Dec 411:45Maples39Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0057Sun, Dec 411:50Keith Bodley43Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0628Sun, Dec 412:00Eric Coy75Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0290Sun, Dec 412:30Bertrand87Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0485Sun, Dec 412:45Southdale East18Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A1057Sun, Dec 413:00Starbuck103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0109Sun, Dec 413:00Maples29Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0630Sun, Dec 413:15Eric Coy22Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0136Sun, Dec 413:45East St Paul710Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0285Sun, Dec 413:45Bertrand81Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0486Sun, Dec 414:00Southdale East55Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A1071Sun, Dec 414:15Starbuck1011Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0960Sun, Dec 414:30Lorette26Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0141Sun, Dec 415:00East St Paul1010Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0280Sun, Dec 415:00Bertrand86Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0487Sun, Dec 415:15Southdale East31Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A1072Sun, Dec 415:30Starbuck125Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0927Sun, Dec 416:15Ile des Chenes411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0739Sun, Dec 416:30Varsity View73Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0213Sun, Dec 417:00East End 122Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0963Sun, Dec 417:30Ile des Chenes81Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0867Sun, Dec 417:30Warren Sunova Arena24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0740Sun, Dec 417:40Varsity View42Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0401Sun, Dec 418:30Jonathan Toews South115Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0965Sun, Dec 418:45Ile des Chenes81Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0987Sun, Dec 418:45Niverville54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0741Sun, Dec 418:50Varsity View51Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0402Sun, Dec 419:40Jonathan Toews South34Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0742Sun, Dec 420:00Varsity View13Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0058Sun, Dec 420:30Keith Bodley32Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0403Sun, Dec 420:50Jonathan Toews South53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0631Sun, Dec 421:15Sam Southern25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0521Mon, Dec 521:00Sargent Park43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A1052Mon, Dec 521:45Steinbach Centennial63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0226Mon, Dec 522:00Bertrand17Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0918Mon, Dec 522:15Lorette67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0431Tue, Dec 619:30Sargent ParkCancelled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0171Tue, Dec 619:45River East25Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0176Tue, Dec 621:00River East66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0237Tue, Dec 621:45Roland Michener43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0632Tue, Dec 621:45C A Barbour611Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0431-RTue, Dec 622:00Sargent Park71Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0532Wed, Dec 720:15Century76Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A1107Wed, Dec 720:30Starbuck03Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0329Thu, Dec 819:30Bertrand01Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A1113Thu, Dec 820:00Oak Bluff81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0330Thu, Dec 820:45Bertrand45Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A1118Thu, Dec 821:15Oak Bluff76Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0404Fri, Dec 918:30Jonathan Toews South27Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0405Fri, Dec 919:40Jonathan Toews South43Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0406Fri, Dec 920:50Jonathan Toews South33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0923Fri, Dec 922:15Lorette62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0407Sat, Dec 1008:00Jonathan Toews South69Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A1027Sat, Dec 1009:00Oakbank ONE Insurance67Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0492Sat, Dec 1009:00Southdale East67Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0059Sat, Dec 1009:00Vimy147Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0408Sat, Dec 1009:10Jonathan Toews South38Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0634Sat, Dec 1009:30Sam Southern28Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0772Sat, Dec 1009:30Selkirk Rec Complex84Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0686Sat, Dec 1009:50St. Norbert18Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0110Sat, Dec 1010:00Sargent Park410Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1042Sat, Dec 1010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance74Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0493Sat, Dec 1010:15Southdale East136Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0635Sat, Dec 1010:15Century1610Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0060Sat, Dec 1010:15Vimy67Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1134Sat, Dec 1010:30BDO Centre82Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0777Sat, Dec 1010:45Selkirk Rec Complex77Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0636Sat, Dec 1010:45Sam Southern59Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0111Sat, Dec 1011:15Sargent Park14Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0637Sat, Dec 1011:30Century511Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A1047Sat, Dec 1011:30Oakbank ONE Insurance613Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A1159Sat, Dec 1012:00St. Jean511Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0782Sat, Dec 1012:00Selkirk Rec Complex07Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0190Sat, Dec 1012:15Roland Michener92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0894Sat, Dec 1012:15Grunthal92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0156Sat, Dec 1012:45Gateway Blue17Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0788Sat, Dec 1013:15Selkirk Rec Complex39Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0186Sat, Dec 1013:30Roland Michener32Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0899Sat, Dec 1013:30Grunthal72Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0161Sat, Dec 1014:00Gateway Blue27Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A1169Sat, Dec 1014:30St. Jean76Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0640Sat, Dec 1014:30Century40Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0250Sat, Dec 1014:45Roland Michener36Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0904Sat, Dec 1014:45Grunthal67Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0202Sat, Dec 1015:00East End 284Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1062Sat, Dec 1015:45Sanford57Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0206Sat, Dec 1016:15East End 276Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1058Sat, Dec 1017:00Sanford64Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0909Sat, Dec 1018:00Steinbach T G Smith46Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0301Sat, Dec 1018:15Bertrand29Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0713Sat, Dec 1019:10St. Norbert10Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0331Sat, Dec 1019:30Bertrand70Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0005Sat, Dec 1019:30Notre Dame62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0332Sat, Dec 1020:45Bertrand53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0641Sat, Dec 1021:30Vimy63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0409Sun, Dec 1108:00Jonathan Toews South63Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0061Sun, Dec 1108:10Keith Bodley114Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0496Sun, Dec 1108:45Southdale West118Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1129Sun, Dec 1109:00PCU Centre #294Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0642Sun, Dec 1109:10River Heights56Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0410Sun, Dec 1109:10Jonathan Toews South611Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0062Sun, Dec 1109:20Keith Bodley108Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0497Sun, Dec 1110:00Southdale West310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A1037Sun, Dec 1110:15Oakbank ONE Insurance511Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1139Sun, Dec 1110:15PCU Centre #270Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0063Sun, Dec 1110:35Keith Bodley512Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A1144Sun, Dec 1111:30PCU Centre #2127Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A1032Sun, Dec 1111:30Oakbank ONE Insurance114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0112Sun, Dec 1111:45Maples39Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0848Sun, Dec 1111:45Warren Sunova Arena29Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0064Sun, Dec 1111:50Keith Bodley20Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0291Sun, Dec 1112:30Bertrand70Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0498Sun, Dec 1112:45Southdale East52Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0113Sun, Dec 1113:00Maples24Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0127Sun, Dec 1113:45East St Paul66Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0286Sun, Dec 1113:45Bertrand103Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0499Sun, Dec 1114:00Southdale East21Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0693Sun, Dec 1114:30St. Norbert53Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0132Sun, Dec 1115:00East St Paul39Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0281Sun, Dec 1115:00Bertrand15Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0500Sun, Dec 1115:15Southdale East61Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0852Sun, Dec 1115:30Warren Sunova Arena92Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0700Sun, Dec 1115:40St. Norbert65Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0210Sun, Dec 1115:45East End 1310Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0928Sun, Dec 1116:15Ile des Chenes29Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0501Sun, Dec 1116:30Southdale East40Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0222Sun, Dec 1117:00East End 148Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0983Sun, Dec 1117:30Mitchell114Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0969Sun, Dec 1117:30Ile des Chenes310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0411Sun, Dec 1118:10Jonathan Toews South910Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0971Sun, Dec 1118:45Ile des Chenes22Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0767Sun, Dec 1118:45St. Andrews92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0065Sun, Dec 1119:15Keith Bodley07Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0412Sun, Dec 1119:20Jonathan Toews South12Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0018Sun, Dec 1120:30Keith Bodley24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0427Sun, Dec 1120:45Glenwood65Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0232Sun, Dec 1121:15Roland Michener63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0751Sun, Dec 1121:15Sam Southern44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0172Tue, Dec 1319:45River East103Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0181Tue, Dec 1321:00River East57Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0648Tue, Dec 1321:45C A Barbour96Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0503Wed, Dec 1419:15Southdale West54Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0533Wed, Dec 1420:15Century23Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
Thu, Dec 1518:15Oak BluffScheduled ExhibitionBelle B / U19
Thu, Dec 1518:16Oak BluffScheduled ExhibitionBelle B / U19
A0085Thu, Dec 1520:00Old Exhibition10Default Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0889Thu, Dec 1520:45Landmark93Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0335Thu, Dec 1520:45Bertrand01Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0078Thu, Dec 1521:15Old Exhibition38Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A1119Thu, Dec 1521:15Oak Bluff34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0414Fri, Dec 1618:30Jonathan Toews South82Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0415Fri, Dec 1619:40Jonathan Toews South51Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0416Fri, Dec 1620:50Jonathan Toews South81Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0924Fri, Dec 1622:15Lorette53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0417Sat, Dec 1708:00Jonathan Toews South72Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0505Sat, Dec 1709:00Southdale East114Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0066Sat, Dec 1709:00Vimy97Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A1003Sat, Dec 1709:00Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0418Sat, Dec 1709:10Jonathan Toews South29Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0137Sat, Dec 1709:15River East116Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1125Sat, Dec 1709:30PCU Centre #1116Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0650Sat, Dec 1709:30Sam Southern93Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0778Sat, Dec 1709:30Selkirk Rec Complex510Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0805Sat, Dec 1710:00Stonewall VMSC103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0526Sat, Dec 1710:15Century92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0506Sat, Dec 1710:15Southdale East310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0067Sat, Dec 1710:15Vimy103Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A1020Sat, Dec 1710:30Steinbach Centennial310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0142Sat, Dec 1710:30River East70Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0651Sat, Dec 1710:45Sam Southern510Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0773Sat, Dec 1710:45Selkirk Rec Complex512Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A1140Sat, Dec 1710:45PCU Centre #170Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0115Sat, Dec 1711:15Sargent Park74Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0837Sat, Dec 1711:15Stonewall VMSC411Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0652Sat, Dec 1711:30Century84Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0507Sat, Dec 1711:30Southdale East92Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A1150Sat, Dec 1712:00PCU Centre #181Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0783Sat, Dec 1712:00Selkirk Rec Complex410Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0251Sat, Dec 1712:15Roland Michener25Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0838Sat, Dec 1712:30Stonewall VMSC44Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0998Sat, Dec 1712:30Ste. Agathe63Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0147Sat, Dec 1712:45Gateway Blue116Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0653Sat, Dec 1713:00Eric Coy411Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0793Sat, Dec 1713:15Selkirk Rec Complex62Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1165Sat, Dec 1713:15St. Jean36Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0993Sat, Dec 1713:45Ste. Agathe610Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0759Sat, Dec 1714:00St. Andrews910Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A0654Sat, Dec 1714:15Eric Coy411Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1170Sat, Dec 1714:30St. Jean78Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0673Sat, Dec 1714:30Richmond Kings52Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0655Sat, Dec 1714:30Century70Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0218Sat, Dec 1714:45Roland Michener25Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A1021Sat, Dec 1714:45Steinbach T G Smith73Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0198Sat, Dec 1715:00East End 244Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0678Sat, Dec 1715:45Richmond Kings62Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0276Sat, Dec 1715:45Glenwood56Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1120Sat, Dec 1715:45Sanford75Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0874Sat, Dec 1716:00Beausejour SunGro810Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0194Sat, Dec 1716:15East End 293Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A1099Sat, Dec 1717:00Richmond Kings15Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A1108Sat, Dec 1717:00Sanford29Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0884Sat, Dec 1717:00Beausejour SunGro116Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
A0271Sat, Dec 1717:00Glenwood1116Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.1
A0714Sat, Dec 1718:00St. Norbert63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0879Sat, Dec 1718:15Beausejour SunGro51Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1104Sat, Dec 1718:15Sanford26Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0914Sat, Dec 1718:15Garson62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0715Sat, Dec 1719:10St. Norbert47Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0337Sat, Dec 1719:30Bertrand12Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0338Sat, Dec 1720:45Bertrand39Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0122Sat, Dec 1721:30East End 139Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0419Sun, Dec 1808:00Jonathan Toews South103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0068Sun, Dec 1808:10Keith Bodley71Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0509Sun, Dec 1808:45Southdale West78Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0420Sun, Dec 1809:10Jonathan Toews South59Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0657Sun, Dec 1809:10River Heights512Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0069Sun, Dec 1809:20Keith Bodley81Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A1130Sun, Dec 1809:30PCU Centre #118Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0658Sun, Dec 1810:20River Heights79Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 White
A0070Sun, Dec 1810:35Keith Bodley88Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A1145Sun, Dec 1810:45PCU Centre #115Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.1 / U12
A0116Sun, Dec 1811:45Maples81Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0802Sun, Dec 1811:45Stonewall Ice Palace610Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A0071Sun, Dec 1811:50Keith Bodley10Default Round RobinTween C / U14
A1155Sun, Dec 1812:00PCU Centre #148Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0660Sun, Dec 1812:00Eric Coy68Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A1022Sun, Dec 1812:00Steinbach Centennial114Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0117Sun, Dec 1813:00Maples64Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
A0806Sun, Dec 1813:00Stonewall Ice Palace92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Blue
A1063Sun, Dec 1813:00Starbuck117Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 1
A0662Sun, Dec 1813:15Eric Coy71Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 2
A0761Sun, Dec 1813:45St. Andrews58Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 Red 2
A0841Sun, Dec 1814:15Stonewall Ice Palace85Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A1078Sun, Dec 1814:15Starbuck611Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.1
A0694Sun, Dec 1814:30St. Norbert55Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0972Sun, Dec 1814:30Lorette83Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A1023Sun, Dec 1814:30Steinbach T G Smith45Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0157Sun, Dec 1815:00East St Paul86Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0762Sun, Dec 1815:00St. Andrews92Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 4.2
A1083Sun, Dec 1815:30Starbuck03Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0842Sun, Dec 1815:30Stonewall Ice Palace36Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Red
A0701Sun, Dec 1815:40St. Norbert18Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0214Sun, Dec 1815:45East End 132Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
A0973Sun, Dec 1815:45Lorette63Scheduled Round RobinJunior B (first half) / U16 Blue
A0974Sun, Dec 1816:15Ile des Chenes310Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 3.2
A0162Sun, Dec 1816:15East St Paul25Scheduled Round RobinPetite 3.2 / U12
A0744Sun, Dec 1816:30Varsity View18Scheduled Round RobinNovice / U10 1
A0863Sun, Dec 1817:30Warren Sunova Arena34Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
A0976Sun, Dec 1817:30Ile des Chenes36Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0745Sun, Dec 1817:40Varsity View81Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 1
A0421Sun, Dec 1818:10Jonathan Toews South56Scheduled Round RobinPetite 4 / U12
A0978Sun, Dec 1818:45Ile des Chenes116Scheduled Round RobinTween B (first half) / U14 2
A0768Sun, Dec 1818:45St. Andrews92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0988Sun, Dec 1818:45Niverville92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Red
A0746Sun, Dec 1818:50Varsity View23Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0422Sun, Dec 1819:20Jonathan Toews South31Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
A0747Sun, Dec 1820:00Varsity View63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0021Sun, Dec 1820:30Keith Bodley54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0315Sun, Dec 1820:45Glenwood44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0522Mon, Dec 1921:00Sargent Park81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A1053Mon, Dec 1921:45Steinbach Centennial57Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0919Mon, Dec 1922:15Lorette57Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0515Tue, Dec 2018:30Southdale West84Scheduled Round RobinPetite 2 / U12
A0432Tue, Dec 2019:30Sargent Park00Cancelled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
A0182Tue, Dec 2019:45River East43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Blue
A0752Tue, Dec 2021:45C A Barbour05Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
A0432-RTue, Dec 2022:00Century43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
Thu, Dec 2217:00Pioneer72Scheduled ExhibitionJunior B (first half) / U16
B0421Mon, Jan 220:15Vimy41Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0893Mon, Jan 221:30East End 249Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0031Mon, Jan 222:00Bertrand44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0527Tue, Jan 318:30Southdale West53Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0202Tue, Jan 319:45River East67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0232Tue, Jan 321:45C A Barbour23Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0528Wed, Jan 419:15Southdale West40Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0529Wed, Jan 420:30Southdale West54Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B1097Thu, Jan 520:00Old Exhibition70Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0391Thu, Jan 520:15Stonewall VMSC36Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0001Thu, Jan 520:45Landmark77Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0941Thu, Jan 520:45Bertrand63Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0026Thu, Jan 520:45Max Bell62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B1098Thu, Jan 521:15Old Exhibition18Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0722Thu, Jan 521:15Oak Bluff67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0788Fri, Jan 618:30Jonathan Toews South18Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0789Fri, Jan 619:40Jonathan Toews South74Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0487Fri, Jan 622:15Lorette22Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0791Sat, Jan 708:00Jonathan Toews South18Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0627Sat, Jan 708:15Selkirk Rec Complex29Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0497Sat, Jan 709:00Steinbach Centennial69Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0392Sat, Jan 709:00Stonewall VMSC612Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0530Sat, Jan 709:00Southdale East8Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0423Sat, Jan 709:00Vimy27Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0792Sat, Jan 709:10Jonathan Toews South911Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0632Sat, Jan 709:30Selkirk Rec Complex88Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0255Sat, Jan 709:30Sam Southern29Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B1083Sat, Jan 710:00Sargent Park81Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0256Sat, Jan 710:15Century106Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0393Sat, Jan 710:15Stonewall VMSC92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0531Sat, Jan 710:15Southdale East126Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0424Sat, Jan 710:15Vimy34Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0869Sat, Jan 710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance410Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0502Sat, Jan 710:30Steinbach Centennial56Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0205Sat, Jan 710:30River East46Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0642Sat, Jan 710:45Selkirk Rec Complex73Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1084Sat, Jan 711:15Sargent Park36Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0394Sat, Jan 711:30Stonewall VMSC82Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0258Sat, Jan 711:30Century75Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0532Sat, Jan 711:30Southdale East73Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0206Sat, Jan 711:45River East73Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0647Sat, Jan 712:00Selkirk Rec Complex35Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0071Sat, Jan 712:15Roland Michener83Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0126Sat, Jan 712:15Grunthal613Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B1064Sat, Jan 712:30Ste. Agathe1016Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0533Sat, Jan 712:45Southdale East136Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0395Sat, Jan 712:45Stonewall VMSC73Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0072Sat, Jan 713:30Roland Michener710Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0127Sat, Jan 713:30Grunthal88Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B1045Sat, Jan 714:00St. Andrews410Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0396Sat, Jan 714:00Stonewall VMSC115Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0073Sat, Jan 714:45Roland Michener53Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0128Sat, Jan 714:45Grunthal310Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0945Sat, Jan 715:45Glenwood47Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0129Sat, Jan 716:00Grunthal47Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0612Sat, Jan 716:00Beausejour SunGro411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0075Sat, Jan 716:15East End 273Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0942Sat, Jan 717:00Bertrand83Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0613Sat, Jan 717:00Beausejour SunGro55Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0793Sat, Jan 717:20Jonathan Toews South105Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0172Sat, Jan 717:30East St Paul128Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0900Sat, Jan 718:00St. Norbert62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0943Sat, Jan 718:15Bertrand46Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0794Sat, Jan 718:30Jonathan Toews South64Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0425Sat, Jan 719:00Keith Bodley03Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0901Sat, Jan 719:10St. Norbert46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0947Sat, Jan 719:30Sam Southern63Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0944Sat, Jan 719:30Bertrand10Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0233Sat, Jan 721:30Vimy48Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0426Sun, Jan 808:10Keith Bodley136Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0534Sun, Jan 808:45Southdale West149Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0696Sun, Jan 809:00Warren Sunova Arena815Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0262Sun, Jan 809:10River Heights88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0427Sun, Jan 809:20Keith Bodley79Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0397Sun, Jan 809:30Stonewall VMSC76Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0535Sun, Jan 810:00Southdale West06Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0871Sun, Jan 810:15Oakbank ONE Insurance49Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0697Sun, Jan 810:15Warren Sunova Arena35Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0263Sun, Jan 810:20River Heights916Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0428Sun, Jan 810:35Keith Bodley85Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B1039Sun, Jan 810:45Steinbach Centennial310Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0398Sun, Jan 810:45Stonewall VMSC93Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0796Sun, Jan 811:30Jonathan Toews South411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0698Sun, Jan 811:30Warren Sunova Arena24Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0872Sun, Jan 811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance66Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1069Sun, Jan 811:45MaplesCancelled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1069-RSun, Jan 811:45West Kildonan07Rescheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0429Sun, Jan 811:50Keith Bodley84Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0265Sun, Jan 812:00Eric Coy910Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0399Sun, Jan 812:00Stonewall VMSC92Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0504Sun, Jan 812:00Steinbach Centennial1412Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0951Sun, Jan 812:30Bertrand115Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0699Sun, Jan 812:45Warren Sunova Arena24Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0536Sun, Jan 812:45Southdale East62Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B1070Sun, Jan 813:00MaplesCancelled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B1070-RSun, Jan 813:00West Kildonan114Rescheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0726Sun, Jan 813:00Starbuck17Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0267Sun, Jan 813:15Eric Coy511Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0173Sun, Jan 813:45East St Paul75Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0537Sun, Jan 814:00Southdale East71Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0727Sun, Jan 814:15Starbuck13Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0505Sun, Jan 814:30Steinbach T G Smith38Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0174Sun, Jan 815:00East St Paul83Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0051Sun, Jan 815:00Varsity View92Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0076Sun, Jan 815:45East End 152Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0052Sun, Jan 816:15Varsity View56Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1028Sun, Jan 816:15Morris610Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0077Sun, Jan 817:00East End 170Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0797Sun, Jan 817:00Jonathan Toews South68Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0121Sun, Jan 817:30Mitchell35Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B1034Sun, Jan 817:30Morris66Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0053Sun, Jan 817:30Varsity View54Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0798Sun, Jan 818:10Jonathan Toews South47Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0054Sun, Jan 818:45Varsity View25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0492Sun, Jan 818:45St. Andrews22Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0430Sun, Jan 819:15Keith Bodley44Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0799Sun, Jan 819:20Jonathan Toews South47Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0700Sun, Jan 819:30Warren Sunova Arena78Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0055Sun, Jan 820:00Varsity View84Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0431Sun, Jan 820:30Keith Bodley46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0800Sun, Jan 820:30Jonathan Toews South78Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0950Sun, Jan 820:45Glenwood25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0046Sun, Jan 821:15Roland Michener24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0036Mon, Jan 921:00Sargent Park72Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0522Mon, Jan 921:15Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0167Mon, Jan 922:15Lorette48Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0540Tue, Jan 1018:30Southdale West12Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0146Tue, Jan 1019:30Sargent Park77Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0207Tue, Jan 1019:45River East97Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0235Tue, Jan 1021:45C A Barbour24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0541Wed, Jan 1119:15Southdale West24Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0268Wed, Jan 1120:15Century34Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0041Wed, Jan 1120:45Max Bell44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B1099Thu, Jan 1220:00Old Exhibition55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0027Thu, Jan 1220:45Max Bell92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0953Thu, Jan 1220:45Bertrand73Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0773Thu, Jan 1221:15Oak Bluff65Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0801Fri, Jan 1318:30Jonathan Toews South94Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0802Fri, Jan 1319:40Jonathan Toews South33Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0803Fri, Jan 1320:50Jonathan Toews South71Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0693Fri, Jan 1321:00Lorette45Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0804Sat, Jan 1408:00Jonathan Toews South07Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0873Sat, Jan 1409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance48Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0498Sat, Jan 1409:00Steinbach Centennial88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0432Sat, Jan 1409:00Vimy103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0543Sat, Jan 1409:00Southdale East27Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0805Sat, Jan 1409:10Jonathan Toews South88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0356Sat, Jan 1409:30PCU Centre #2107Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0628Sat, Jan 1409:30Selkirk Rec Complex106Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0270Sat, Jan 1409:30Sam Southern29Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0904Sat, Jan 1409:50St. Norbert69Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1085Sat, Jan 1410:00Sargent Park125Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0433Sat, Jan 1410:15Vimy92Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0271Sat, Jan 1410:15Century35Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0544Sat, Jan 1410:15Southdale East15Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0874Sat, Jan 1410:15Oakbank ONE Insurance17Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0506Sat, Jan 1410:30Steinbach Centennial710Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0357Sat, Jan 1410:45PCU Centre #2129Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0272Sat, Jan 1410:45Sam Southern23Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0637Sat, Jan 1410:45Selkirk Rec Complex63Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0905Sat, Jan 1411:00St. Norbert610Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B1086Sat, Jan 1411:15Sargent Park55Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0875Sat, Jan 1411:30Oakbank ONE Insurance137Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0273Sat, Jan 1411:30Century411Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0545Sat, Jan 1411:30Southdale East32Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0643Sat, Jan 1412:00Selkirk Rec Complex51Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0358Sat, Jan 1412:00PCU Centre #267Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0078Sat, Jan 1412:15Roland MichenerScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0192Sat, Jan 1412:45Gateway Blue411Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0274Sat, Jan 1413:00Eric Coy18Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0648Sat, Jan 1413:15Selkirk Rec Complex36Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B1037Sat, Jan 1413:15St. Jean64Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0079Sat, Jan 1413:30Roland Michener84Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B1060Sat, Jan 1413:45Ste. Agathe76Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0193Sat, Jan 1414:00Gateway Blue46Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0275Sat, Jan 1414:15Eric Coy28Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0276Sat, Jan 1414:30Century410Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0080Sat, Jan 1414:45Roland Michener71Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0081Sat, Jan 1415:00East End 238Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0729Sat, Jan 1415:45Sanford136Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0957Sat, Jan 1415:45Glenwood81Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0958Sat, Jan 1417:00Glenwood28Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0730Sat, Jan 1417:00Sanford43Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0954Sat, Jan 1417:00Bertrand89Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0806Sat, Jan 1417:20Jonathan Toews South66Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0175Sat, Jan 1417:30East St Paul911Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0906Sat, Jan 1418:00St. Norbert41Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0774Sat, Jan 1418:15Sanford45Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0955Sat, Jan 1418:15Bertrand32Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0807Sat, Jan 1418:30Jonathan Toews South72Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0907Sat, Jan 1419:10St. Norbert71Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1111Sat, Jan 1419:30Bertrand11Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0022Sat, Jan 1419:30Notre Dame92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0808Sat, Jan 1419:40Jonathan Toews South81Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0894Sat, Jan 1420:00East End 2103Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0956Sat, Jan 1420:45Bertrand14Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0236Sat, Jan 1421:30Vimy66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0434Sun, Jan 1508:10Keith Bodley64Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0547Sun, Jan 1508:45Southdale West87Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B1051Sun, Jan 1508:45St. Andrews914Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0277Sun, Jan 1509:10River Heights55Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0435Sun, Jan 1509:20Keith Bodley56Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0359Sun, Jan 1509:30PCU Centre #249Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0548Sun, Jan 1510:00Southdale West92Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0876Sun, Jan 1510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance70Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0278Sun, Jan 1510:20River Heights93Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0436Sun, Jan 1510:35Keith Bodley411Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1040Sun, Jan 1510:45Steinbach Centennial27Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0360Sun, Jan 1510:45PCU Centre #216Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0701Sun, Jan 1511:15Warren Sunova Arena07Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0809Sun, Jan 1511:30Jonathan Toews South55Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0877Sun, Jan 1511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance611Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B1071Sun, Jan 1511:45Maples04Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0437Sun, Jan 1511:50Keith Bodley15Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0508Sun, Jan 1512:00Steinbach Centennial115Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0280Sun, Jan 1512:00Eric Coy81Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0361Sun, Jan 1512:00PCU Centre #217Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0549Sun, Jan 1512:45Southdale East79Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B1072Sun, Jan 1513:00Maples44Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0731Sun, Jan 1513:00Starbuck29Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0282Sun, Jan 1513:15Eric Coy411Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0615Sun, Jan 1513:30Beausejour SunGro16Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1052Sun, Jan 1513:45St. AndrewsScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0550Sun, Jan 1514:00Southdale East46Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0153Sun, Jan 1514:15Richmond Kings21Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0732Sun, Jan 1514:15Starbuck711Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0908Sun, Jan 1514:30St. Norbert67Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0660Sun, Jan 1514:30Lorette115Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0509Sun, Jan 1514:30Steinbach T G Smith76Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0176Sun, Jan 1515:00East St Paul34Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0551Sun, Jan 1515:15Southdale East54Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0733Sun, Jan 1515:30Starbuck10Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0909Sun, Jan 1515:40St. Norbert56Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0083Sun, Jan 1515:45East End 176Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0661Sun, Jan 1515:45Lorette14Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0177Sun, Jan 1516:15East St Paul83Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0657Sun, Jan 1516:15Ile des Chenes712Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0552Sun, Jan 1516:30Southdale East64Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0810Sun, Jan 1517:00Jonathan Toews South58Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0662Sun, Jan 1517:00Lorette45Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0658Sun, Jan 1517:30Ile des Chenes510Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0028Sun, Jan 1517:45Max Bell52Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0811Sun, Jan 1518:10Jonathan Toews South10Default Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0663Sun, Jan 1518:15Lorette33Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0659Sun, Jan 1518:45Ile des Chenes411Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0439Sun, Jan 1519:15Keith Bodley14Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0812Sun, Jan 1519:20Jonathan Toews South59Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0703Sun, Jan 1519:30Warren Sunova Arena411Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0813Sun, Jan 1520:30Jonathan Toews South35Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0017Sun, Jan 1520:30Niverville72Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0440Sun, Jan 1520:30Keith Bodley85Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0962Sun, Jan 1520:45Glenwood32Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0237Sun, Jan 1521:15Sam Southern42Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0032Mon, Jan 1622:00Bertrand27Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0168Mon, Jan 1622:15Lorette73Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0553Tue, Jan 1718:30Southdale West41Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0209Tue, Jan 1719:45River East42Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0210Tue, Jan 1721:00River East103Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0012Tue, Jan 1721:45Roland Michener54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0238Tue, Jan 1721:45C A Barbour43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0775Wed, Jan 1819:15Starbuck72Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0042Wed, Jan 1820:45Max Bell92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0963Thu, Jan 1919:30Bertrand33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1101Thu, Jan 1920:00Old Exhibition23Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0735Thu, Jan 1920:00Oak Bluff46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0002Thu, Jan 1920:45Landmark81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0964Thu, Jan 1920:45Bertrand77Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0488Fri, Jan 2022:15Lorette55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0556Sat, Jan 2109:00Southdale East65Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0878Sat, Jan 2109:00Oakbank ONE Insurance411Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0441Sat, Jan 2109:00Vimy66Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0211Sat, Jan 2109:15River East86Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0285Sat, Jan 2109:30Sam Southern53Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0910Sat, Jan 2109:50St. Norbert612Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1087Sat, Jan 2110:00Sargent Park25Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0286Sat, Jan 2110:15Century99Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0442Sat, Jan 2110:15Vimy26Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0557Sat, Jan 2110:15Southdale East15Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0879Sat, Jan 2110:15Oakbank ONE Insurance89Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0287Sat, Jan 2110:45Sam Southern49Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0558Sat, Jan 2111:30Southdale East34Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0288Sat, Jan 2111:30Century510Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0880Sat, Jan 2111:30Oakbank ONE Insurance714Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0402Sat, Jan 2111:45Stonewall Ice Palace310Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0817Sat, Jan 2111:50Jonathan Toews North65Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1032Sat, Jan 2112:30St. Jean70Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1061Sat, Jan 2112:30Ste. Agathe411Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0818Sat, Jan 2112:40Jonathan Toews South33Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0403Sat, Jan 2113:00Stonewall Ice Palace118Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B1066Sat, Jan 2113:45Ste. Agathe84Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0130Sat, Jan 2114:00Grunthal75Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0404Sat, Jan 2114:15Stonewall Ice Palace36Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0291Sat, Jan 2114:30Century53Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0131Sat, Jan 2115:15Grunthal69Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0405Sat, Jan 2115:30Stonewall Ice Palace17Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0616Sat, Jan 2115:45Beausejour SunGro310Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0737Sat, Jan 2115:45Sanford411Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0968Sat, Jan 2115:45Glenwood136Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0156Sat, Jan 2115:45Richmond Kings52Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0132Sat, Jan 2116:30Grunthal78Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0777Sat, Jan 2117:00Richmond Kings41Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0738Sat, Jan 2117:00Sanford63Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0969Sat, Jan 2117:00Glenwood36Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0617Sat, Jan 2117:00Beausejour SunGro64Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0133Sat, Jan 2117:45Grunthal54Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0007Sat, Jan 2118:15Garson29Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0618Sat, Jan 2118:15Beausejour SunGro44Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0406Sat, Jan 2118:30Stonewall Ice Palace63Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0365Sat, Jan 2118:45BDO CentreCancelled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0971Sat, Jan 2119:30Sam Southern105Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0966Sat, Jan 2119:30Bertrand103Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0443Sat, Jan 2120:15Keith Bodley64Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0444Sat, Jan 2121:30Keith Bodley54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0239Sat, Jan 2121:30Vimy612Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0445Sun, Jan 2208:10Keith Bodley310Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0292Sun, Jan 2209:10River Heights711Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0446Sun, Jan 2209:20Keith Bodley46Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0407Sun, Jan 2209:30Stonewall VMSC65Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0366Sun, Jan 2209:30PCU Centre #268Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0649Sun, Jan 2210:20Stony Mountain45Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0293Sun, Jan 2210:20River Heights66Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0447Sun, Jan 2210:35Keith Bodley18Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0408Sun, Jan 2210:45Stonewall VMSC94Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0367Sun, Jan 2210:45PCU Centre #258Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B1073Sun, Jan 2211:45Maples81Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0409Sun, Jan 2212:00Stonewall VMSC97Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0368Sun, Jan 2212:00PCU Centre #265Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0973Sun, Jan 2212:30Bertrand53Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0638Sun, Jan 2212:30E.SELKIRK45Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1074Sun, Jan 2213:00Maples48Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0740Sun, Jan 2213:00Starbuck103Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0179Sun, Jan 2213:45East St Paul18Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0741Sun, Jan 2214:15Starbuck33Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0410Sun, Jan 2214:30Stonewall VMSC104Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0664Sun, Jan 2214:30Lorette28Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0056Sun, Jan 2215:00Varsity View72Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0134Sun, Jan 2215:15Grunthal103Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0411Sun, Jan 2215:45Stonewall VMSC44Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0665Sun, Jan 2215:45Lorette26Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0825Sun, Jan 2216:10Jonathan Toews South87Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0057Sun, Jan 2216:15Varsity View73Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0135Sun, Jan 2216:30Grunthal60Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0666Sun, Jan 2217:00Lorette74Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0826Sun, Jan 2217:20Jonathan Toews South18Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0122Sun, Jan 2217:30Mitchell53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0058Sun, Jan 2217:30Varsity View13Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0136Sun, Jan 2217:45Grunthal54Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0667Sun, Jan 2218:15Lorette27Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0827Sun, Jan 2218:30Jonathan Toews South44Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0059Sun, Jan 2218:45Varsity View14Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0778Sun, Jan 2219:00Sanford28Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0449Sun, Jan 2219:15Keith Bodley88Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0828Sun, Jan 2219:40Jonathan Toews South53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0060Sun, Jan 2220:00Varsity View66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0976Sun, Jan 2220:45Glenwood47Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0240Sun, Jan 2221:15Sam Southern15Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0037Mon, Jan 2321:00Sargent Park58Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0523Mon, Jan 2321:15Steinbach Centennial60Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0148Tue, Jan 2419:30Sargent Park93Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0214Tue, Jan 2419:45River East93Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0215Tue, Jan 2421:00River East54Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0013Tue, Jan 2421:45Roland Michener61Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0241Tue, Jan 2421:45C A Barbour31Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0412Wed, Jan 2519:15Stonewall VMSC81Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0567Wed, Jan 2519:15Southdale West23Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0568Wed, Jan 2520:30Southdale West24Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0043Wed, Jan 2520:45Max Bell47Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0029Thu, Jan 2619:30Max Bell81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0977Thu, Jan 2619:30Bertrand105Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1103Thu, Jan 2620:00Old Exhibition66Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0779Thu, Jan 2620:00Oak Bluff22Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0413Thu, Jan 2620:15Stonewall VMSC01Default Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0003Thu, Jan 2620:45Landmark24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0978Thu, Jan 2620:45Bertrand93Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B1104Thu, Jan 2621:15Old Exhibition46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0830Fri, Jan 2719:40Jonathan Toews South06Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0831Fri, Jan 2720:50Jonathan Toews South40Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0489Fri, Jan 2722:15Lorette55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0832Sat, Jan 2808:00Jonathan Toews South74Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0883Sat, Jan 2809:00Oakbank ONE Insurance38Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0569Sat, Jan 2809:00Southdale East411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0833Sat, Jan 2809:10Jonathan Toews South34Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0216Sat, Jan 2809:15River East610Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0299Sat, Jan 2809:30C A Barbour89Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0300Sat, Jan 2809:30Sam SouthernScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B1089Sat, Jan 2810:00Sargent Park20Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0570Sat, Jan 2810:15Southdale East92Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0884Sat, Jan 2810:15Oakbank ONE Insurance114Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0301Sat, Jan 2810:15Century411Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0217Sat, Jan 2810:30River East61Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0644Sat, Jan 2810:45Selkirk Rec Complex612Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0371Sat, Jan 2810:45PCU Centre #279Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0302Sat, Jan 2810:45Sam Southern104Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0885Sat, Jan 2811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1512Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0571Sat, Jan 2811:30Southdale East147Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0303Sat, Jan 2811:30Century125Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0218Sat, Jan 2811:45River East25Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0650Sat, Jan 2812:00Selkirk Rec Complex63Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0372Sat, Jan 2812:00PCU Centre #276Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0088Sat, Jan 2812:15Roland Michener37Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0196Sat, Jan 2812:45Gateway Blue1314Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0572Sat, Jan 2812:45Southdale East81Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0304Sat, Jan 2813:00Eric Coy114Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0654Sat, Jan 2813:15Selkirk Rec Complex10Default Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0089Sat, Jan 2813:30Roland Michener158Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0197Sat, Jan 2814:00Gateway Blue71Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0305Sat, Jan 2814:15Eric Coy07Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0306Sat, Jan 2814:30Century73Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0090Sat, Jan 2814:45Roland Michener81Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0091Sat, Jan 2815:00East End 262Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0619Sat, Jan 2815:45Beausejour SunGro712Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0743Sat, Jan 2815:45Sanford511Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0983Sat, Jan 2815:45Glenwood88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0092Sat, Jan 2816:15East End 263Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0984Sat, Jan 2817:00Glenwood42Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0620Sat, Jan 2817:00Beausejour SunGro411Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0744Sat, Jan 2817:00Sanford31Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0979Sat, Jan 2817:00Bertrand84Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0834Sat, Jan 2817:20Jonathan Toews South410Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0918Sat, Jan 2818:00St. Norbert43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0985Sat, Jan 2818:15Sam Southern51Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0008Sat, Jan 2818:15Garson27Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0745Sat, Jan 2818:15Sanford55Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0980Sat, Jan 2818:15Bertrand54Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0621Sat, Jan 2818:15Beausejour SunGro85Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0835Sat, Jan 2818:30Jonathan Toews South64Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0919Sat, Jan 2819:10St. Norbert81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0986Sat, Jan 2819:30Sam Southern36Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0023Sat, Jan 2819:30Notre Dame35Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0981Sat, Jan 2819:30Bertrand41Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0836Sat, Jan 2819:40Jonathan Toews South20Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B1112Sat, Jan 2820:45Sam Southern34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0982Sat, Jan 2820:45Bertrand14Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0895Sat, Jan 2821:30East End 118Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0242Sat, Jan 2821:30Vimy37Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0452Sun, Jan 2908:10Keith Bodley79Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0573Sun, Jan 2908:45Southdale West74Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0704Sun, Jan 2909:00Warren Sunova Arena18Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0307Sun, Jan 2909:10River Heights105Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0453Sun, Jan 2909:20Keith Bodley86Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0373Sun, Jan 2909:30PCU Centre #297Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0574Sun, Jan 2910:00Southdale West136Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0705Sun, Jan 2910:15Warren Sunova Arena84Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0886Sun, Jan 2910:15Oakbank ONE Insurance42Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0308Sun, Jan 2910:20River Heights46Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0454Sun, Jan 2910:35Keith Bodley510Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0374Sun, Jan 2910:45PCU Centre #21511Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0837Sun, Jan 2911:30Jonathan Toews South47Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0706Sun, Jan 2911:30Warren Sunova Arena811Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0887Sun, Jan 2911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance512Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1075Sun, Jan 2911:45Maples106Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0455Sun, Jan 2911:50Keith Bodley46Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0309Sun, Jan 2912:00C A Barbour76Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0510Sun, Jan 2912:00Steinbach Centennial411Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0375Sun, Jan 2912:00PCU Centre #266Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0310Sun, Jan 2912:00Eric Coy75Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0987Sun, Jan 2912:30Bertrand38Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0575Sun, Jan 2912:45Southdale East29Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0707Sun, Jan 2912:45Warren Sunova Arena18Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B1076Sun, Jan 2913:00Maples34Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0746Sun, Jan 2913:00Starbuck29Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0312Sun, Jan 2913:15Eric Coy310Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0182Sun, Jan 2913:45East St Paul88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0576Sun, Jan 2914:00Southdale East109Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0747Sun, Jan 2914:15Starbuck48Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0456Sun, Jan 2914:15Keith Bodley30Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0748Sun, Jan 2914:15Richmond Kings04Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0511Sun, Jan 2914:30Steinbach T G Smith310Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0668Sun, Jan 2914:30Lorette511Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0183Sun, Jan 2915:00East St Paul136Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0749Sun, Jan 2915:30Richmond Kings75Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0781Sun, Jan 2915:30Starbuck63Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0921Sun, Jan 2915:40St. Norbert45Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0669Sun, Jan 2915:45Lorette73Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0093Sun, Jan 2915:45East End 172Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0672Sun, Jan 2916:15Ile des Chenes912Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1029Sun, Jan 2916:15Morris48Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0160Sun, Jan 2916:45Richmond Kings63Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0094Sun, Jan 2917:00East End 161Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0670Sun, Jan 2917:00Lorette53Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0838Sun, Jan 2917:00Jonathan Toews South81Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0673Sun, Jan 2917:30Ile des Chenes29Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B1035Sun, Jan 2917:30Morris36Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0839Sun, Jan 2918:10Jonathan Toews South56Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0376Sun, Jan 2918:30BDO Centre45Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0494Sun, Jan 2918:45St. Andrews33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0674Sun, Jan 2918:45Ile des Chenes97Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0457Sun, Jan 2919:15Keith Bodley14Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0840Sun, Jan 2919:20Jonathan Toews South07Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0841Sun, Jan 2920:30Jonathan Toews South51Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0458Sun, Jan 2920:30Keith Bodley115Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0990Sun, Jan 2920:45Glenwood81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0243Sun, Jan 2921:15Sam Southern42Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0095Mon, Jan 3019:00East End 244Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0097Mon, Jan 3020:15East End 264Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0169Mon, Jan 3022:15Lorette27Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0577Tue, Jan 3118:30Southdale West14Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0415Tue, Jan 3118:45Stonewall VMSC158Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0149Tue, Jan 3119:30Sargent Park82Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0219Tue, Jan 3119:45River East53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0220Tue, Jan 3121:00River East103Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0014Tue, Jan 3121:45Roland Michener49Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0578Wed, Feb 119:15Southdale West56Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0313Wed, Feb 120:15Century49Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B1119Thu, Feb 219:00East End 278Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1105Thu, Feb 220:00Old Exhibition07Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0750Thu, Feb 220:00Oak Bluff53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0004Thu, Feb 220:45Landmark74Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B1106Thu, Feb 221:15Old Exhibition79Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0751Thu, Feb 221:15Oak Bluff52Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0843Fri, Feb 319:40Jonathan Toews South45Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0694Fri, Feb 321:00LoretteCancelled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0694-RFri, Feb 321:30Lorette22Rescheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0888Sat, Feb 409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance510Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0459Sat, Feb 409:00Vimy128Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0499Sat, Feb 409:00Steinbach Centennial29Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0846Sat, Feb 409:10Jonathan Toews South126Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0221Sat, Feb 409:15River East108Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0315Sat, Feb 409:30Sam Southern1212Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0377Sat, Feb 409:30PCU Centre #158Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0922Sat, Feb 409:50St. Norbert410Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0316Sat, Feb 410:15Century97Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0460Sat, Feb 410:15Vimy43Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0889Sat, Feb 410:15Oakbank ONE Insurance59Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0512Sat, Feb 410:30Steinbach Centennial56Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0222Sat, Feb 410:30River East65Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0317Sat, Feb 410:45Sam Southern87Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0318Sat, Feb 411:30Century75Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0223Sat, Feb 411:45River East117Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0100Sat, Feb 412:15Roland Michener411Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0138Sat, Feb 412:15Grunthal108Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B1062Sat, Feb 412:30Ste. Agathe38Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0198Sat, Feb 412:45Gateway Blue76Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0319Sat, Feb 413:00Eric Coy411Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0101Sat, Feb 413:30Roland Michener810Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0139Sat, Feb 413:30Grunthal810Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B1067Sat, Feb 413:45Ste. Agathe129Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0199Sat, Feb 414:00Gateway Blue71Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0320Sat, Feb 414:15Eric Coy01Default Round RobinTween C / U14
B0321Sat, Feb 414:30Century28Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0102Sat, Feb 414:45Roland Michener104Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0513Sat, Feb 414:45Steinbach T G Smith59Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0140Sat, Feb 414:45Grunthal63Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0103Sat, Feb 415:00East End 292Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0997Sat, Feb 415:45Glenwood60Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0752Sat, Feb 415:45Sanford24Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0104Sat, Feb 416:15East End 235Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0998Sat, Feb 417:00Glenwood84Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0993Sat, Feb 417:00Bertrand63Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0753Sat, Feb 417:00Sanford36Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0847Sat, Feb 417:20Jonathan Toews South26Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0184Sat, Feb 417:30East St Paul95Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0924Sat, Feb 418:00St. Norbert44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0999Sat, Feb 418:15Sam Southern54Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0754Sat, Feb 418:15Sanford34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0009Sat, Feb 418:15Garson55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0994Sat, Feb 418:15Bertrand30Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0848Sat, Feb 418:30Jonathan Toews South42Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0925Sat, Feb 419:10St. Norbert72Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0461Sat, Feb 419:15Keith Bodley12Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B1000Sat, Feb 419:30Sam Southern46Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0024Sat, Feb 419:30Notre Dame136Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0849Sat, Feb 419:40Jonathan Toews South116Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1001Sat, Feb 420:45Sam Southern86Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0322Sun, Feb 509:10River Heights512Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0379Sun, Feb 509:30PCU Centre #149Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0891Sun, Feb 510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance93Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0645Sun, Feb 510:20Stony MountainCancelled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0323Sun, Feb 510:20River Heights53Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0466-RSun, Feb 510:30Vimy57Rescheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0466Sun, Feb 510:35Keith BodleyCancelled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0380Sun, Feb 510:45PCU Centre #1118Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0850Sun, Feb 511:30Jonathan Toews South118Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0892Sun, Feb 511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance37Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0709Sun, Feb 511:30Warren Sunova Arena56Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0467Sun, Feb 511:50Keith BodleyCancelled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0381Sun, Feb 512:00PCU Centre #138Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0325Sun, Feb 512:00Eric Coy46Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B1002Sun, Feb 512:30Bertrand25Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B1078Sun, Feb 513:00Maples23Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0755Sun, Feb 513:00Starbuck75Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B1053Sun, Feb 513:45St. Andrews89Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0185Sun, Feb 513:45East St Paul81Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B1003Sun, Feb 513:45Bertrand92Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B1077Sun, Feb 514:15Maples07Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0756Sun, Feb 514:15Starbuck77Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0926Sun, Feb 514:30St. Norbert05Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0675Sun, Feb 514:30Lorette96Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0645-RSun, Feb 514:45Selkirk Rec Complex114Rescheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0186Sun, Feb 515:00East St Paul914Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B1004Sun, Feb 515:00Bertrand69Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B1054Sun, Feb 515:00St. Andrews87Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0142Sun, Feb 515:15Grunthal69Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0782Sun, Feb 515:30Starbuck310Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0105Sun, Feb 515:45East End 157Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0676Sun, Feb 515:45Lorette44Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0679Sun, Feb 516:15Ile des Chenes96Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1030Sun, Feb 516:15Morris48Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0061Sun, Feb 516:15Varsity View82Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0143Sun, Feb 516:30Grunthal18Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0106Sun, Feb 517:00East End 170Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0851Sun, Feb 517:00Jonathan Toews South58Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0062Sun, Feb 517:30Varsity View35Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0123Sun, Feb 517:30Mitchell93Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0680Sun, Feb 517:30Ile des Chenes810Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0852Sun, Feb 518:10Jonathan Toews South86Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1043Sun, Feb 518:45St. Jean65Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0018Sun, Feb 518:45Niverville47Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0681Sun, Feb 518:45Ile des Chenes78Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0063Sun, Feb 518:45Varsity View16Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0467-RSun, Feb 519:15Vimy23Rescheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0853Sun, Feb 519:20Jonathan Toews South29Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0711Sun, Feb 519:30Warren Sunova Arena59Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0064Sun, Feb 520:00Varsity View25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B1005Sun, Feb 520:45Glenwood61Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0048Sun, Feb 521:15Roland Michener46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0896Sun, Feb 521:15East End 229Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0065Sun, Feb 521:15Varsity View33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0039Mon, Feb 621:00Sargent Park44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0524Mon, Feb 621:15Steinbach Centennial36Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0034Mon, Feb 622:00Bertrand62Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0580Tue, Feb 718:30Southdale West13Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0418Tue, Feb 719:15Stonewall VMSC36Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0224Tue, Feb 719:45River East81Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0225Tue, Feb 721:00River East34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0015Tue, Feb 721:45Roland Michener60Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0247Tue, Feb 721:45C A Barbour69Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0783Wed, Feb 819:15Starbuck81Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0581Wed, Feb 819:15Southdale West37Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0365-RWed, Feb 819:45PCU Centre #214Rescheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0328Wed, Feb 820:15Century62Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B1006Thu, Feb 919:30Bertrand78Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B1107Thu, Feb 920:00Old Exhibition03Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B1007Thu, Feb 920:45Bertrand44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1108Thu, Feb 921:15Old Exhibition34Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0785Thu, Feb 921:15Oak Bluff15Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0855Fri, Feb 1018:30Jonathan Toews South35Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0856Fri, Feb 1019:40Jonathan Toews South41Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0857Fri, Feb 1020:50Jonathan Toews South54Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0491Fri, Feb 1022:15Lorette10Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0858Sat, Feb 1108:00Jonathan Toews South56Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0635Sat, Feb 1108:15Selkirk Rec Complex25Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0583Sat, Feb 1109:00Southdale East64Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0500Sat, Feb 1109:00Steinbach CentennialScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0470Sat, Feb 1109:00Vimy1211Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0859Sat, Feb 1109:10Jonathan Toews South103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0329Sat, Feb 1109:30C A Barbour114Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0382Sat, Feb 1109:30PCU Centre #167Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0330Sat, Feb 1109:30Sam Southern148Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0630Sat, Feb 1109:30Selkirk Rec Complex114Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B1093Sat, Feb 1110:00Sargent Park87Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0331Sat, Feb 1110:15Century10Default Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0584Sat, Feb 1110:15Southdale East85Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0471Sat, Feb 1110:15Vimy84Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0516Sat, Feb 1110:30Steinbach Centennial711Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0383Sat, Feb 1110:45PCU Centre #182Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0332Sat, Feb 1110:45Sam Southern114Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0640Sat, Feb 1110:45Selkirk Rec Complex21Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1094Sat, Feb 1111:15Sargent Park23Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0585Sat, Feb 1111:30Southdale East52Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0333Sat, Feb 1111:30Century44Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0646Sat, Feb 1112:00Selkirk Rec Complex51Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0107Sat, Feb 1112:15Roland Michener37Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B1063Sat, Feb 1112:30Ste. Agathe58Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0586Sat, Feb 1112:45Southdale East137Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0334Sat, Feb 1113:00Eric Coy92Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0655Sat, Feb 1113:15Selkirk Rec Complex35Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B1068Sat, Feb 1113:45Ste. Agathe109Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0335Sat, Feb 1114:15Eric Coy04Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0336Sat, Feb 1114:30Century23Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0760Sat, Feb 1114:30Richmond Kings26Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0109Sat, Feb 1114:45Roland Michener92Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0110Sat, Feb 1115:00East End 272Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0622Sat, Feb 1115:45Beausejour SunGro611Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0757Sat, Feb 1115:45Sanford48Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0761Sat, Feb 1115:45Richmond Kings42Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0111Sat, Feb 1116:15East End 245Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0163Sat, Feb 1117:00Richmond Kings43Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0623Sat, Feb 1117:00Beausejour SunGro59Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0758Sat, Feb 1117:00Sanford612Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0860Sat, Feb 1117:20Jonathan Toews South53Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0930Sat, Feb 1118:00St. Norbert56Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0759Sat, Feb 1118:15Sanford29Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0624Sat, Feb 1118:15Beausejour SunGro72Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B1009Sat, Feb 1118:15Bertrand73Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0861Sat, Feb 1118:30Jonathan Toews South47Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0472Sat, Feb 1119:15Keith Bodley54Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B1010Sat, Feb 1119:30Bertrand82Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0862Sat, Feb 1119:40Jonathan Toews South36Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B1011Sat, Feb 1120:45Bertrand34Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0045Sat, Feb 1121:00Century81Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0248Sat, Feb 1121:30Vimy57Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0587Sun, Feb 1208:45Southdale West75Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0337Sun, Feb 1209:10River Heights42Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0385Sun, Feb 1209:30PCU Centre #1410Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0588Sun, Feb 1210:00Southdale West71Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0338Sun, Feb 1210:20River Heights114Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0863Sun, Feb 1211:30Jonathan Toews South45Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0713Sun, Feb 1211:30Warren Sunova Arena310Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B1079Sun, Feb 1211:45Maples712Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0476Sun, Feb 1211:50Keith BodleyCancelled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0339Sun, Feb 1212:00C A Barbour42Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0518Sun, Feb 1212:00Steinbach Centennial60Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B1113Sun, Feb 1212:30Bertrand70Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0714Sun, Feb 1212:45Warren Sunova Arena34Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0589Sun, Feb 1212:45Southdale East87Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0762Sun, Feb 1213:00Starbuck07Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B1080Sun, Feb 1213:00Maples67Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0340Sun, Feb 1213:15C A Barbour66Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0188Sun, Feb 1213:45East St Paul107Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B1114Sun, Feb 1213:45Bertrand127Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0590Sun, Feb 1214:00Southdale East103Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0763Sun, Feb 1214:15Starbuck714Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0932Sun, Feb 1214:30St. Norbert85Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0682Sun, Feb 1214:30Lorette48Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0519Sun, Feb 1214:30Steinbach T G Smith81Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0189Sun, Feb 1215:00East St Paul76Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1115Sun, Feb 1215:00Bertrand68Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0591Sun, Feb 1215:15Southdale East128Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0764Sun, Feb 1215:30Starbuck711Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0933Sun, Feb 1215:40St. NorbertScheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0683Sun, Feb 1215:45Lorette33Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0592Sun, Feb 1216:30Southdale East43Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B1038Sun, Feb 1216:30St. Jean57Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0388Sun, Feb 1216:45BDO Centre107Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0113Sun, Feb 1217:00East End 133Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0864Sun, Feb 1217:00Jonathan Toews South48Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0684Sun, Feb 1217:00Lorette106Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0389Sun, Feb 1218:00BDO Centre910Scheduled Round RobinTween B / U14
B0865Sun, Feb 1218:10Jonathan Toews South911Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0685Sun, Feb 1218:15Lorette92Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0495Sun, Feb 1218:45St. Andrews65Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0019Sun, Feb 1218:45Niverville75Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0390Sun, Feb 1219:15BDO Centre37Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0477Sun, Feb 1219:15Keith Bodley24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0476-RSun, Feb 1219:15Vimy310Rescheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0866Sun, Feb 1219:20Jonathan Toews South34Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0715Sun, Feb 1219:30Warren Sunova Arena85Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0867Sun, Feb 1220:30Jonathan Toews South47Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0478Sun, Feb 1220:30Keith Bodley25Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B1012Sun, Feb 1220:45Glenwood55Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0049Sun, Feb 1221:15Roland Michener53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0484-RMon, Feb 1320:15Vimy27Rescheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0040Mon, Feb 1321:00Sargent Park05Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0035Mon, Feb 1322:00Bertrand43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0171Mon, Feb 1322:15Lorette46Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0593Tue, Feb 1418:30Southdale West33Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0150Tue, Feb 1419:30Sargent Park35Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0227Tue, Feb 1419:45River East10Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0228Tue, Feb 1421:00River East53Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0250Tue, Feb 1421:45C A Barbour49Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0594Wed, Feb 1519:15Southdale West62Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0341Wed, Feb 1520:15Century61Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B1013Thu, Feb 1619:30Bertrand11Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1109Thu, Feb 1620:00Old Exhibition30Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0765Thu, Feb 1620:00Oak Bluff57Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0420Thu, Feb 1620:15Stonewall VMSC93Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B1014Thu, Feb 1620:45Bertrand44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1110Thu, Feb 1621:15Old Exhibition47Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0695Fri, Feb 1721:00Lorette26Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0631Sat, Feb 1808:15Selkirk Rec Complex27Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B0501Sat, Feb 1809:00Steinbach Centennial68Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0479Sat, Feb 1809:00Vimy66Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0229Sat, Feb 1809:15River East40Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0343Sat, Feb 1809:30Sam Southern310Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B0636Sat, Feb 1809:30Selkirk Rec Complex58Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0934Sat, Feb 1809:50St. Norbert128Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B1095Sat, Feb 1810:00Sargent Park41Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0344Sat, Feb 1810:15Century88Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0480Sat, Feb 1810:15Vimy87Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0230Sat, Feb 1810:30River East44Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0520Sat, Feb 1810:30Steinbach Centennial25Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0345Sat, Feb 1810:45Sam Southern59Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0641Sat, Feb 1810:45Selkirk Rec Complex42Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1096Sat, Feb 1811:15Sargent Park17Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0346Sat, Feb 1811:30Century36Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0231Sat, Feb 1811:45River East910Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B0651Sat, Feb 1812:00Selkirk Rec Complex35Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0114Sat, Feb 1812:15Roland MichenerScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0200Sat, Feb 1812:45Gateway Blue116Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0347Sat, Feb 1813:00Eric Coy46Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0656Sat, Feb 1813:15Selkirk Rec Complex43Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0115Sat, Feb 1813:30Roland Michener86Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0201Sat, Feb 1814:00Gateway Blue92Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1055Sat, Feb 1814:00St. Andrews24Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0348Sat, Feb 1814:15Eric Coy70Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0349Sat, Feb 1814:30Century79Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B0525Sat, Feb 1814:45Steinbach T G Smith05Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0116Sat, Feb 1814:45Roland Michener61Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0117Sat, Feb 1815:00East End 263Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0767Sat, Feb 1815:45Sanford310Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0118Sat, Feb 1816:15East End 281Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B1019Sat, Feb 1817:00GlenwoodScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0768Sat, Feb 1817:00Sanford33Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B1015Sat, Feb 1817:00Bertrand35Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0190Sat, Feb 1817:30East St Paul108Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0936Sat, Feb 1818:00St. Norbert60Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B1020Sat, Feb 1818:15Sam Southern14Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0010Sat, Feb 1818:15Garson67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B1016Sat, Feb 1818:15Bertrand54Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0769Sat, Feb 1818:15Sanford13Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0937Sat, Feb 1819:10St. Norbert43Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0025Sat, Feb 1819:30Notre Dame92Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B1021Sat, Feb 1819:30Sam Southern1412Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B1017Sat, Feb 1819:30Bertrand62Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 2
B0251Sat, Feb 1821:30Vimy88Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0481Sun, Feb 1908:10Keith Bodley81Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 4
B1057Sun, Feb 1908:45St. Andrews103Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0716Sun, Feb 1909:00Warren Sunova Arena512Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0350Sun, Feb 1909:10River Heights78Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0482Sun, Feb 1909:20Keith Bodley63Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 4
B1116Sun, Feb 1909:30PCU Centre #1109Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0717Sun, Feb 1910:15Warren Sunova Arena59Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B0351Sun, Feb 1910:20River Heights126Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0483Sun, Feb 1910:35Keith Bodley55Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 3
B1117Sun, Feb 1910:45PCU Centre #11110Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0718Sun, Feb 1911:30Warren Sunova Arena07Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B1081Sun, Feb 1911:45Maples65Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 3
B0484Sun, Feb 1911:50Keith BodleyCancelled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0521Sun, Feb 1912:00Steinbach Centennial612Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0353Sun, Feb 1912:00Eric Coy59Scheduled Round RobinNovice C / U10
B0352Sun, Feb 1912:00C A Barbour87Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B1025Sun, Feb 1912:30BertrandScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B0719Sun, Feb 1912:45Warren Sunova Arena67Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0770Sun, Feb 1913:00Starbuck910Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 3
B1082Sun, Feb 1913:00Maples86Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0355Sun, Feb 1913:15Eric Coy56Scheduled Round RobinPetite C / U12
B0191Sun, Feb 1913:45East St Paul127Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 1
B1026Sun, Feb 1913:45Bertrand96Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B1058Sun, Feb 1913:45St. Andrews105Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B1044Sun, Feb 1914:15St. Jean39Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0787Sun, Feb 1914:15Richmond Kings83Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0771Sun, Feb 1914:15Starbuck57Scheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 2
B0938Sun, Feb 1914:30St. Norbert34Scheduled Round RobinJunior A / U16
B0066Sun, Feb 1915:00Varsity View16Scheduled Round RobinNovice A / U10
B1027Sun, Feb 1915:00Bertrand1310Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 4
B0786Sun, Feb 1915:30Starbuck813Scheduled Round RobinNovice B / U10 2
B0165Sun, Feb 1915:30Richmond Kings21Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0939Sun, Feb 1915:40St. Norbert29Scheduled Round RobinBelle A / U19
B0119Sun, Feb 1915:45East End 141Scheduled Round RobinPetite B / U12 1
B0686Sun, Feb 1916:15Ile des ChenesScheduled Round RobinBunnies / U9 1
B0067Sun, Feb 1916:15Varsity View81Scheduled Round RobinTween C / U14
B0166Sun, Feb 1916:45Richmond Kings43Scheduled Round RobinTween A / U14
B0120Sun, Feb 1917:00East End 171Scheduled Round RobinJunior C / U16
B0124Sun, Feb 1917:30Mitchell115Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0687Sun, Feb 1917:30Ile des Chenes45Scheduled Round RobinPetite A / U12
B0068Sun, Feb 1917:30Varsity View59Scheduled Round RobinJunior B / U16
B0069Sun, Feb 1918:45Varsity View89Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0688Sun, Feb 1918:45Ile des Chenes36Scheduled Round RobinBelle B / U19
B0496Sun, Feb 1918:45St. Andrews33Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0020Sun, Feb 1918:45Niverville114Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0772Sun, Feb 1919:00Sanford44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0485Sun, Feb 1919:15Keith Bodley48Scheduled Round RobinOpen 2 / O19
B0070Sun, Feb 1920:00Varsity View67Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 White
B0486Sun, Feb 1920:30Keith Bodley44Scheduled Round RobinOpen 3 / O19 Black
B0050Sun, Feb 1921:15Roland Michener24Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19
B0252Sun, Feb 1921:15Sam Southern27Scheduled Round RobinOpen 1 / O19