sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 22, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
U16 B-1Thu, Feb 2217:30East End 26Lorette Royals5U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-3Thu, Feb 2218:45Sam Southern5BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)1Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-2Thu, Feb 2219:00East End 32BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Steinbach U16Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-4Thu, Feb 2220:00Sam Southern5Brandon Blizzards1Corydon U16BScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-8Sat, Feb 2415:00East End 13U16B Assiniboia West4Corydon U16BScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-7Sat, Feb 2415:40St. Norbert2BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-6Sat, Feb 2416:50St. Norbert4Garden City3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-5Sat, Feb 2418:00St. Norbert3Portage U16 Rosset7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-10Sun, Feb 2513:30Southdale West5Garden City4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-11Sun, Feb 2514:45Southdale West8Portage U16 Rosset1Selkirk StingersScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-12Sun, Feb 2516:00Southdale West6BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)5Corydon U16BScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-9Sun, Feb 2517:15Southdale West3Lorette Royals5Steinbach U16Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-13Sat, Mar 313:00Eric Coy0Brandon Blizzards6Portage U16 RossetScheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-14Sat, Mar 314:15Eric Coy2Lorette Royals1BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-15-cMon, Mar 518:30Stonewall Ice PalaceSteinbach U16Garden CityCancelled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-16-cMon, Mar 519:45Stonewall Ice PalacePortage U16 RossetLorette RoyalsCancelled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-17-cThu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice PalaceGarden CityPortage U16 RossetCancelled Semi-FinalU16 B
U16 B-15Thu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice Palace7Steinbach U160Garden CityRescheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-16Thu, Mar 820:20St. Norbert4Portage U16 Rosset1Lorette RoyalsRescheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-17Fri, Mar 920:30Billy Mosienko0Garden City1Portage U16 RossetRescheduled Semi-FinalU16 B
U16 B-18Sat, Mar 1014:50Gateway Red5Steinbach U166Portage U16 RossetScheduled FinalU16 B
U16 B-19Sun, Mar 1110:25Gateway Red4Portage U16 Rosset2Steinbach U16Scheduled TurnaroundU16 B