Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 20, 2018 - Mar 11, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
U14 A-1Tue, Feb 2018:00C A Barbour05Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-1Tue, Feb 2018:35Richmond Kings47Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-2Tue, Feb 2019:15C A Barbour70Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-2Tue, Feb 2019:45Richmond Kings61Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-1Tue, Feb 2021:00River East78Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 C-1Wed, Feb 2118:35Richmond Kings41Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-3Wed, Feb 2119:45Sargent Park93Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 C-2Wed, Feb 2119:45Richmond Kings87Scheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-2Wed, Feb 2120:00East End 252Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-1Wed, Feb 2120:15Century41Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U16 B-1Thu, Feb 2217:30East End 265Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-3Thu, Feb 2218:45Sam Southern51Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-2Thu, Feb 2219:00East End 324Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-4Thu, Feb 2220:00Sam Southern51Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-2Thu, Feb 2221:30Oak Bluff24Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 A-3Fri, Feb 2318:35Richmond Kings125Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 A-4Fri, Feb 2319:45Richmond Kings65Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 C-3Fri, Feb 2319:45East End 141Scheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-3Fri, Feb 2320:30Maples119Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-4Fri, Feb 2321:45Maples40Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U10 A4-1Sat, Feb 2409:00Oak Bluff68Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A2-1Sat, Feb 2409:15River East115Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A1-1Sat, Feb 2409:30Sam Southern47Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U12 A2-1Sat, Feb 2409:30C A Barbour29Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-1Sat, Feb 2410:15Century68Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A2-2Sat, Feb 2410:30River East68Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A3-1Sat, Feb 2410:30Seven Oaks Red70Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A1-2Sat, Feb 2410:45Sam Southern69Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U12 A1-2Sat, Feb 2411:30Century67Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A3-1Sat, Feb 2411:45River East47Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-2Sat, Feb 2411:45Seven Oaks Red81Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-1Sat, Feb 2412:15Stonewall Ice Palace83Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-5Sat, Feb 2413:00Eric Coy73Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-2Sat, Feb 2413:15East St Paul125Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A4-2Sat, Feb 2413:30Stonewall Ice Palace103Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 C-4Sat, Feb 2413:45East End 11310Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-4Sat, Feb 2414:15Eric Coy87Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-3Sat, Feb 2414:30East St Paul76Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 B-6Sat, Feb 2414:30Century10Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A4-3Sat, Feb 2414:45Stonewall Ice Palace62Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U16 B-8Sat, Feb 2415:00East End 134Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-7Sat, Feb 2415:40St. Norbert24Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-1Sat, Feb 2415:45Southdale East46Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-3Sat, Feb 2416:00East End 232Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-1Sat, Feb 2416:10Glenwood52Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-6Sat, Feb 2416:50St. Norbert43Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-2Sat, Feb 2417:00Southdale East50Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-3Sat, Feb 2417:00Sanford43Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-1Sat, Feb 2417:00Richmond Kings96Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-4Sat, Feb 2417:15East End 242Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-2Sat, Feb 2417:20Glenwood46Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-5Sat, Feb 2418:00St. Norbert37Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-3Sat, Feb 2418:15Southdale East92Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-5Sat, Feb 2418:15Sam Southern63Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-4Sat, Feb 2418:15Sanford29Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-2Sat, Feb 2418:15Richmond Kings27Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-4Sat, Feb 2419:30Southdale East15Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-3Sat, Feb 2419:30Richmond Kings109Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-2Sat, Feb 2419:30Sam Southern68Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 4-4Sat, Feb 2420:45Richmond Kings52Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-1Sat, Feb 2420:45Sam Southern34Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A3-3Sun, Feb 2508:00Richmond Kings26Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-3Sun, Feb 2508:10Keith Bodley310Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A3-2Sun, Feb 2509:15Richmond Kings70Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-2Sun, Feb 2509:20Keith Bodley103Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A1-3Sun, Feb 2510:30Richmond Kings81Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-3Sun, Feb 2510:35Keith Bodley43Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-4Sun, Feb 2511:00St. Norbert57Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-4Sun, Feb 2511:45Richmond Kings53Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-6Sun, Feb 2511:45Eric Coy17Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A3-4Sun, Feb 2511:50Keith Bodley54Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-5Sun, Feb 2512:00C A Barbour127Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A2-5Sun, Feb 2512:10St. Norbert54Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 C-5Sun, Feb 2512:30Bertrand510Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U12 A4-4Sun, Feb 2513:00Eric Coy20Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-7Sun, Feb 2513:00Starbuck54Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A4-6Sun, Feb 2513:15C A Barbour85Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U16 B-10Sun, Feb 2513:30Southdale West54Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 C-6Sun, Feb 2513:45Bertrand81Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-8Sun, Feb 2514:15Starbuck64Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 B-11Sun, Feb 2514:45Southdale West81Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 2-6Sun, Feb 2515:30Starbuck65Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U16 B-12Sun, Feb 2516:00Southdale West65Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-5Sun, Feb 2516:30Stonewall Ice Palace43Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U16 B-9Sun, Feb 2517:15Southdale West35Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-7Sun, Feb 2517:45Sanford70Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-6Sun, Feb 2517:45Stonewall Ice Palace87Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-5Sun, Feb 2518:30East End 253Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U19 B-8Sun, Feb 2519:00Sanford04Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-7Sun, Feb 2519:15Keith Bodley56Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-7Sun, Feb 2519:45East End 230Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-8Sun, Feb 2520:30Keith Bodley65Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-5Sun, Feb 2521:15Sam Southern42Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-6Mon, Feb 2618:30East End 113Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-7Mon, Feb 2621:00Sargent Park47Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U10 A3-5Tue, Feb 2718:00Keith Bodley84Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U14 B-10Tue, Feb 2718:15Seven Oaks Red34Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-5Tue, Feb 2718:35Richmond Kings15Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 4-5Tue, Feb 2719:15C A Barbour70Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14 A-6Tue, Feb 2719:45Richmond Kings34Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 4-8Tue, Feb 2720:30C A Barbour43Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A3-5Wed, Feb 2818:30Jonathan Toews South29Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A4-5Wed, Feb 2818:35Richmond Kings81Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
Open 3-10Wed, Feb 2818:45Stonewall Ice Palace24Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U14 C-7Wed, Feb 2819:45Richmond Kings62Scheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-10Wed, Feb 2819:45Sargent Park53Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-8Wed, Feb 2820:00Stonewall Ice Palace70Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-11Wed, Feb 2820:15Century57Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 A-7Thu, Mar 118:45Stonewall Ice Palace62Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 A-8Thu, Mar 118:45Sam Southern61Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-9Thu, Mar 119:30Stonewall VMSC87Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 C-8Thu, Mar 119:40Jonathan Toews South24Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U19 B-11Thu, Mar 120:00Sam Southern10Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-10Thu, Mar 120:00Stonewall Ice Palace62Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-6Thu, Mar 120:45Stonewall VMSC25Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-7Thu, Mar 121:30Oak Bluff65Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A3-6Fri, Mar 218:30Stonewall VMSC70Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-7Fri, Mar 218:35Richmond Kings71Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-3Fri, Mar 218:45Stonewall Ice Palace43Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U12 A2-8Fri, Mar 219:45Richmond Kings76Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 1-6Fri, Mar 219:45Stonewall VMSC36Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 5-4Fri, Mar 220:00Stonewall Ice Palace73Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-8Fri, Mar 221:00Stonewall VMSC41Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A1-3 -Sat, Mar 308:20Jonathan Toews NorthCancelled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A4-4Sat, Mar 309:00Oak Bluff116Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A1-4Sat, Mar 309:30Jonathan Toews North12Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A2-3Sat, Mar 309:30Sam Southern64Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-4Sat, Mar 309:30C A Barbour57Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-6Sat, Mar 310:15Century17Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A1-5Sat, Mar 310:30Seven Oaks Red63Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A3-6Sat, Mar 310:40Jonathan Toews North612Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-4Sat, Mar 310:45Sam Southern26Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A4-7Sat, Mar 311:30Century76Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A1-6Sat, Mar 311:45Seven Oaks Red96Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A1-3Sat, Mar 312:30Jonathan Toews North23Rescheduled Double KOU10 A1
U16 B-13Sat, Mar 313:00Eric Coy06Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 C-9Sat, Mar 314:00Sanford81Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 C
U16 B-14Sat, Mar 314:15Eric Coy21Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U12 A4-8Sat, Mar 314:30Century84Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-11Sat, Mar 315:15Sanford53Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 B
Open 5-5Sat, Mar 315:45Southdale East32Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U14 A-9Sat, Mar 316:30Sanford75Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 A
Open 5-6Sat, Mar 317:00Southdale East04Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 3-9Sat, Mar 317:20Glenwood89Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Burn-1Sat, Mar 317:45SanfordScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U19 B-12Sat, Mar 318:15Richmond Kings36Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-10Sat, Mar 318:15Sam Southern41Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-9Sat, Mar 318:15Southdale East65Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-13Sat, Mar 318:45Sargent Park104Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U19 B-9Sat, Mar 319:30Richmond Kings41Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-12Sat, Mar 319:30Southdale East1112Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-10Sat, Mar 319:30Sam Southern125Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 3-12Sat, Mar 320:45Richmond Kings34Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-9Sat, Mar 320:45Sam Southern23Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A1-7Sun, Mar 409:30Jonathan Toews South45Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A1-8Sun, Mar 410:40Jonathan Toews South103Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-7Sun, Mar 411:45Eric Coy32Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-10Sun, Mar 412:00C A Barbour16Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A3-8Sun, Mar 413:00Eric Coy65Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-9Sun, Mar 413:15C A Barbour34Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A3-7Sun, Mar 413:30Southdale West79Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3
U12 A2-10Sun, Mar 414:15Richmond Kings94Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-7Sun, Mar 414:15Starbuck47Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A2-5Sun, Mar 414:45Southdale West65Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
Open 4-12Sun, Mar 415:00Bertrand10Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A2-9Sun, Mar 415:30Richmond Kings81Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-8Sun, Mar 415:30Starbuck45Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A1-5Sun, Mar 416:00Southdale West74Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U19 B-13Sun, Mar 416:45Richmond Kings42Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Burn-4Sun, Mar 417:15Southdale WestScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 3-11Sun, Mar 417:45Sanford810Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U19 B-14Sun, Mar 418:00Richmond Kings410Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-13Sun, Mar 419:00Sanford32Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-11Sun, Mar 421:15Sam Southern35Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A4-111Mon, Mar 518:00Seven Oaks BlueCancelled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U10 A4-7Mon, Mar 518:00St. Norbert67Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
U16 B-15-cMon, Mar 518:30Stonewall Ice PalaceCancelled Double KOU16 B
U12 A3-9-cMon, Mar 519:10St. NorbertCancelled Semi-FinalU12 A3
U12 A2-111Mon, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks BlueCancelled Semi-FinalU12 A2
Open 3-14Mon, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks Blue87Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-16-cMon, Mar 519:45Stonewall Ice PalaceCancelled Double KOU16 B
Burn-5Mon, Mar 520:20St. NorbertScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 1-9Mon, Mar 520:20St. Norbert71Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 5-9 CMon, Mar 520:30Seven Oaks BlueCancelled Semi-FinalOpen 5
Burn-2Mon, Mar 521:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U12 A1-9Tue, Mar 618:00Seven Oaks Blue51Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A1
Open 3-15Tue, Mar 619:15Seven Oaks Blue103Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 3
U19 B-15Tue, Mar 619:45River East24Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-12Tue, Mar 619:45Stonewall Ice Palace63Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 4-13Tue, Mar 620:30Seven Oaks Blue67Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 4
U19 B-16Tue, Mar 621:00River East14Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-11Tue, Mar 621:00Stonewall Ice Palace34Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Burn-3Tue, Mar 621:45Seven Oaks BlueCancelled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 2-14Tue, Mar 621:45Seven Oaks Blue45Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-15Wed, Mar 718:30Stonewall VMSC35Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-16Wed, Mar 719:45Stonewall VMSC56Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-17Thu, Mar 818:00St. Norbert53Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
U16 B-17-cThu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice PalaceCancelled Semi-FinalU16 B
U16 B-15Thu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice Palace70Rescheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-13Thu, Mar 819:10St. Norbert65Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
U19 B-17Thu, Mar 819:45Stonewall Ice Palace53Scheduled Semi-FinalU19 B
Burn-6Thu, Mar 820:20St. NorbertScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U16 B-16Thu, Mar 820:20St. Norbert41Rescheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 5-9Thu, Mar 820:59Stonewall Ice Palace63Rescheduled Semi-FinalOpen 5
Burn-7Thu, Mar 821:00Stonewall Ice PalaceScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U12 A2-11Fri, Mar 918:00Century17Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A2
U12 A4-11Fri, Mar 918:00Billy Mosienko12Rescheduled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U12 A3-9Fri, Mar 919:15Billy Mosienko54Rescheduled Semi-FinalU12 A3
U16 B-17Fri, Mar 920:30Billy Mosienko01Rescheduled Semi-FinalU16 B
U10 A4-8Sat, Mar 1007:30Gateway Blue139Scheduled FinalU10 A4
U12 A4-12Sat, Mar 1007:45Gateway Red63Scheduled FinalU12 A4
U10 A3-8Sat, Mar 1008:55Gateway Blue39Scheduled FinalU10 A3
U12 A3-10Sat, Mar 1009:10Gateway Red03Scheduled FinalU12 A3
U10 A2-6Sat, Mar 1010:20Gateway Blue104Scheduled FinalU10 A2
U12 A2-12Sat, Mar 1010:35Gateway Red76Scheduled FinalU12 A2
U10 A1-6Sat, Mar 1011:45Gateway Blue86Scheduled FinalU10 A1
U12 A1-10Sat, Mar 1012:00Gateway Red41Scheduled FinalU12 A1
U14 C-10Sat, Mar 1013:10Gateway Blue63Scheduled FinalU14 C
U14 A-10Sat, Mar 1013:25Gateway Red63Scheduled FinalU14 A
U14 B-12Sat, Mar 1014:35Gateway Blue47Scheduled FinalU14 B
U16 B-18Sat, Mar 1014:50Gateway Red56Scheduled FinalU16 B
Open 5-10Sat, Mar 1016:00Gateway Blue54Scheduled FinalOpen 5
U19 B-18Sat, Mar 1016:15Gateway Red32Scheduled FinalU19 B
Open 4-14Sat, Mar 1017:25Gateway Blue17Scheduled FinalOpen 4
Open 2-18Sat, Mar 1017:40Gateway Red63Scheduled FinalOpen 2
Open 3-16Sat, Mar 1018:50Gateway Blue75Scheduled FinalOpen 3
Open 1-14Sat, Mar 1019:05Gateway Red45Scheduled FinalOpen 1
U10 A3-9Sun, Mar 1108:45Gateway Blue910Scheduled TurnaroundU10 A3
U14 B-13Sun, Mar 1109:00Gateway Red54Scheduled TurnaroundU14 B
U12 A3-11Sun, Mar 1110:10Gateway Blue20Scheduled TurnaroundU12 A3
U16 B-19Sun, Mar 1110:25Gateway Red42Scheduled TurnaroundU16 B
Open 4-15Sun, Mar 1111:50Gateway Red51Scheduled TurnaroundOpen 4
Open 1-15Sun, Mar 1113:15Gateway Red45Scheduled TurnaroundOpen 1