sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Feb 20, 2018 - Mar 10, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
U14 A-1Tue, Feb 2018:00C A Barbour#4#5Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-1Tue, Feb 2018:35Richmond Kings#4#5Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-2Tue, Feb 2019:15C A Barbour#3#6Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-2Tue, Feb 2019:45Richmond Kings#2#7Scheduled Double KOU14 B
Open 2-1Tue, Feb 2021:00River East#8#9Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 C-1Wed, Feb 2118:35Richmond Kings#4#5Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-3Wed, Feb 2119:45Sargent Park#3#6Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 C-2Wed, Feb 2119:45Richmond Kings#3#6Scheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-2Wed, Feb 2120:00East End 2#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-1Wed, Feb 2120:15Century#1#8Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U16 B-1Thu, Feb 2217:30East End 2#8#9Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-3Thu, Feb 2218:45Sam Southern#7#10Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-2Thu, Feb 2219:00East End 3#4#5Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-4Thu, Feb 2220:00Sam Southern#3#6Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 1-2Thu, Feb 2221:30Oak Bluff#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U14 A-3Fri, Feb 2318:35Richmond Kings#1Winner of game #U14 A-1Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 A-4Fri, Feb 2319:45Richmond Kings#2Winner of game #U14 A-2Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 C-3Fri, Feb 2319:45East End 1#1Winner of game #U14 C-1Scheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-3Fri, Feb 2320:30Maples#7#10Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-4Fri, Feb 2321:45Maples#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U10 A4-1Sat, Feb 2409:00Oak Bluff#4#5Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A2-1Sat, Feb 2409:15River East#1#4Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A1-1Sat, Feb 2409:30Sam Southern#1#4Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U12 A2-1Sat, Feb 2409:30C A Barbour#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-1Sat, Feb 2410:15Century#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A2-2Sat, Feb 2410:30River East#2#3Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A3-1Sat, Feb 2410:30Seven Oaks Red#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A1-2Sat, Feb 2410:45Sam Southern#2#3Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U12 A1-2Sat, Feb 2411:30Century#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A3-1Sat, Feb 2411:45River East#4#5Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U12 A3-2Sat, Feb 2411:45Seven Oaks Red#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-1Sat, Feb 2412:15Stonewall Ice Palace#4#5Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-5Sat, Feb 2413:00Eric CoyWinner of game #U14 B-2Winner of game #U14 B-3Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-2Sat, Feb 2413:15East St Paul#2#7Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A4-2Sat, Feb 2413:30Stonewall Ice Palace#2#7Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 C-4Sat, Feb 2413:45East End 1#2Winner of game #U14 C-2Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-4Sat, Feb 2414:15Eric Coy#1Winner of game #U14 B-1Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A2-3Sat, Feb 2414:30East St Paul#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 B-6Sat, Feb 2414:30CenturyLoser of game #U14 B-2Loser of game #U14 B-3Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A4-3Sat, Feb 2414:45Stonewall Ice Palace#3#6Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U16 B-8Sat, Feb 2415:00East End 1Loser of game #U16 B-1Loser of game #U16 B-4Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U16 B-7Sat, Feb 2415:40St. NorbertLoser of game #U16 B-2Loser of game #U16 B-3Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-1Sat, Feb 2415:45Southdale East#8#9Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-3Sat, Feb 2416:00East End 2#2#7Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-1Sat, Feb 2416:10Glenwood#8#9Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-6Sat, Feb 2416:50St. Norbert#2Winner of game #U16 B-3Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-2Sat, Feb 2417:00Southdale East#4#5Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-3Sat, Feb 2417:00Sanford#2#7Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-1Sat, Feb 2417:00Richmond Kings#1#8Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 1-4Sat, Feb 2417:15East End 2#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 3-2Sat, Feb 2417:20Glenwood#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-5Sat, Feb 2418:00St. Norbert#1Winner of game #U16 B-1Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-3Sat, Feb 2418:15Southdale East#7#10Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-5Sat, Feb 2418:15Sam Southern#1Winner of game #Open 2-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-4Sat, Feb 2418:15Sanford#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-2Sat, Feb 2418:15Richmond Kings#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U19 B-4Sat, Feb 2419:30Southdale East#3#6Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-3Sat, Feb 2419:30Richmond Kings#2#7Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-2Sat, Feb 2419:30Sam Southern#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 4-4Sat, Feb 2420:45Richmond Kings#3#6Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 5-1Sat, Feb 2420:45Sam Southern#4#5Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A3-3Sun, Feb 2508:00Richmond Kings#2#3Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-3Sun, Feb 2508:10Keith Bodley#2#3Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A3-2Sun, Feb 2509:15Richmond Kings#1Winner of game #U10 A3-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-2Sun, Feb 2509:20Keith Bodley#1Winner of game #U10 A4-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A1-3Sun, Feb 2510:30Richmond Kings#1Winner of game #U12 A1-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-3Sun, Feb 2510:35Keith Bodley#1Winner of game #U12 A3-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-4Sun, Feb 2511:00St. Norbert#1Winner of game #U12 A2-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A1-4Sun, Feb 2511:45Richmond Kings#2Winner of game #U12 A1-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A2-6Sun, Feb 2511:45Eric CoyLoser of game #U12 A2-2Loser of game #U12 A2-3Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U12 A3-4Sun, Feb 2511:50Keith Bodley#2Winner of game #U12 A3-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-5Sun, Feb 2512:00C A BarbourWinner of game #U12 A4-2Winner of game #U12 A4-3Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A2-5Sun, Feb 2512:10St. NorbertWinner of game #U12 A2-2Winner of game #U12 A2-3Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
U14 C-5Sun, Feb 2512:30BertrandLoser of game #U14 C-1Loser of game #U14 C-4Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U12 A4-4Sun, Feb 2513:00Eric Coy#1Winner of game #U12 A4-1Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-7Sun, Feb 2513:00StarbuckLoser of game #U14 B-4Winner of game #U14 B-6Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U12 A4-6Sun, Feb 2513:15C A BarbourLoser of game #U12 A4-2Loser of game #U12 A4-3Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U16 B-10Sun, Feb 2513:30Southdale WestWinner of game #U16 B-6Winner of game #U16 B-4Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 C-6Sun, Feb 2513:45BertrandLoser of game #U14 C-3Loser of game #U14 C-2Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U14 B-8Sun, Feb 2514:15StarbuckLoser of game #U14 B-1Loser of game #U14 B-5Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U16 B-11Sun, Feb 2514:45Southdale WestLoser of game #U16 B-5Winner of game #U16 B-7Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Open 2-6Sun, Feb 2515:30Starbuck#2Winner of game #Open 2-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U16 B-12Sun, Feb 2516:00Southdale WestLoser of game #U16 B-6Winner of game #U16 B-8Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-5Sun, Feb 2516:30Stonewall Ice Palace#1Winner of game #U19 B-1Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U16 B-9Sun, Feb 2517:15Southdale WestWinner of game #U16 B-5Winner of game #U16 B-2Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U19 B-6Sun, Feb 2517:45Stonewall Ice Palace#2Winner of game #U19 B-3Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-7Sun, Feb 2517:45SanfordLoser of game #U19 B-2Loser of game #U19 B-3Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-5Sun, Feb 2518:30East End 2Winner of game #Open 1-1Winner of game #Open 1-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U19 B-8Sun, Feb 2519:00SanfordLoser of game #U19 B-1Loser of game #U19 B-4Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-7Sun, Feb 2519:15Keith BodleyLoser of game #Open 2-2Loser of game #Open 2-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 1-7Sun, Feb 2519:45East End 2Loser of game #Open 1-1Loser of game #Open 1-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-8Sun, Feb 2520:30Keith BodleyLoser of game #Open 2-1Loser of game #Open 2-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-5Sun, Feb 2521:15Sam Southern#1Winner of game #Open 3-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-6Mon, Feb 2618:30East End 1Winner of game #Open 3-3Winner of game #Open 3-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 3-7Mon, Feb 2621:00Sargent ParkLoser of game #Open 3-1Loser of game #Open 3-3Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U10 A3-5Tue, Feb 2718:00Keith BodleyLoser of game #U10 A3-3Loser of game #U10 A3-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U14 B-10Tue, Feb 2718:15Seven Oaks RedWinner of game #U14 B-7Winner of game #U14 B-8Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 A-5Tue, Feb 2718:35Richmond KingsLoser of game #U14 A-1Loser of game #U14 A-4Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 4-5Tue, Feb 2719:15C A BarbourWinner of game #Open 4-1Winner of game #Open 4-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U14 A-6Tue, Feb 2719:45Richmond KingsLoser of game #U14 A-3Loser of game #U14 A-2Scheduled Double KOU14 A
Open 4-8Tue, Feb 2720:30C A BarbourLoser of game #Open 4-3Loser of game #Open 4-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A3-5Wed, Feb 2818:30Jonathan Toews SouthLoser of game #U12 A3-1Loser of game #U12 A3-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U10 A4-5Wed, Feb 2818:35Richmond KingsLoser of game #U10 A4-3Loser of game #U10 A4-1Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
Open 3-10Wed, Feb 2818:45Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #Open 3-5Loser of game #Open 3-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U14 C-7Wed, Feb 2819:45Richmond KingsWinner of game #U14 C-3Winner of game #U14 C-4Scheduled Double KOU14 C
Open 2-10Wed, Feb 2819:45Sargent ParkWinner of game #Open 2-6Winner of game #Open 2-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 3-8Wed, Feb 2820:00Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #Open 3-5Winner of game #Open 3-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 2-11Wed, Feb 2820:15CenturyLoser of game #Open 2-5Winner of game #Open 2-7Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U14 A-7Thu, Mar 118:45Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U14 A-3Winner of game #U14 A-4Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 A-8Thu, Mar 118:45Sam SouthernWinner of game #U14 A-5Winner of game #U14 A-6Scheduled Double KOU14 A
U14 B-9Thu, Mar 119:30Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #U14 B-4Winner of game #U14 B-5Scheduled Double KOU14 B
U14 C-8Thu, Mar 119:40Jonathan Toews SouthWinner of game #U14 C-5Winner of game #U14 C-6Scheduled Double KOU14 C
U19 B-10Thu, Mar 120:00Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U19 B-6Winner of game #U19 B-4Scheduled Double KOU19 B
U19 B-11Thu, Mar 120:00Sam SouthernLoser of game #U19 B-5Winner of game #U19 B-7Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 4-6Thu, Mar 120:45Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 4-3Winner of game #Open 4-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 4-7Thu, Mar 121:30Oak BluffLoser of game #Open 4-1Loser of game #Open 4-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A3-6Fri, Mar 218:30Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #U12 A3-3Loser of game #U12 A3-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A2-7Fri, Mar 218:35Richmond KingsLoser of game #U12 A2-4Winner of game #U12 A2-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-3Fri, Mar 218:45Stonewall Ice Palace#1Winner of game #Open 5-1Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U12 A2-8Fri, Mar 219:45Richmond KingsLoser of game #U12 A2-1Loser of game #U12 A2-5Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 1-6Fri, Mar 219:45Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 1-3Winner of game #Open 1-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 5-4Fri, Mar 220:00Stonewall Ice Palace#2Winner of game #Open 5-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 1-8Fri, Mar 221:00Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #Open 1-3Loser of game #Open 1-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
U10 A1-3Sat, Mar 308:20Jonathan Toews NorthWinner of game #U10 A1-1Winner of game #U10 A1-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A4-4Sat, Mar 309:00Oak BluffWinner of game #U10 A4-2Winner of game #U10 A4-3Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U10 A1-4Sat, Mar 309:30Jonathan Toews NorthLoser of game #U10 A1-1Loser of game #U10 A1-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A1
U10 A2-3Sat, Mar 309:30Sam SouthernWinner of game #U10 A2-1Winner of game #U10 A2-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U10 A3-4Sat, Mar 309:30C A BarbourWinner of game #U10 A3-2Winner of game #U10 A3-3Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A4-6Sat, Mar 310:15CenturyLoser of game #U10 A4-2Winner of game #U10 A4-5Scheduled Double KOU10 A4
U12 A1-5Sat, Mar 310:30Seven Oaks RedLoser of game #U12 A1-1Loser of game #U12 A1-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U10 A3-6Sat, Mar 310:40Jonathan Toews NorthLoser of game #U10 A3-2Winner of game #U10 A3-5Scheduled Double KOU10 A3
U10 A2-4Sat, Mar 310:45Sam SouthernLoser of game #U10 A2-1Loser of game #U10 A2-2Scheduled Double KOU10 A2
U12 A4-7Sat, Mar 311:30CenturyLoser of game #U12 A4-4Winner of game #U12 A4-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A1-6Sat, Mar 311:45Seven Oaks RedLoser of game #U12 A1-3Loser of game #U12 A1-2Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U16 B-13Sat, Mar 313:00Eric CoyLoser of game #U16 B-10Winner of game #U16 B-11Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U14 C-9Sat, Mar 314:00SanfordLoser of game #U14 C-7Winner of game #U14 C-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 C
U16 B-14Sat, Mar 314:15Eric CoyLoser of game #U16 B-9Winner of game #U16 B-12Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U12 A4-8Sat, Mar 314:30CenturyLoser of game #U12 A4-1Loser of game #U12 A4-5Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U14 B-11Sat, Mar 315:15SanfordLoser of game #U14 B-9Winner of game #U14 B-10Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 B
Open 5-5Sat, Mar 315:45Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 5-1Loser of game #Open 5-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U14 A-9Sat, Mar 316:30SanfordLoser of game #U14 A-7Winner of game #U14 A-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU14 A
Open 5-6Sat, Mar 317:00Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 5-3Loser of game #Open 5-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
Open 3-9Sat, Mar 317:20GlenwoodWinner of game #Open 3-7Loser of game #Open 3-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Burn-1Sat, Mar 317:45SanfordScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U19 B-12Sat, Mar 318:15Richmond KingsLoser of game #U19 B-6Winner of game #U19 B-8Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-10Sat, Mar 318:15Sam SouthernLoser of game #Open 1-5Winner of game #Open 1-8Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-9Sat, Mar 318:15Southdale EastWinner of game #Open 2-5Winner of game #Open 2-2Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-13Sat, Mar 318:45Sargent ParkLoser of game #Open 2-10Winner of game #Open 2-11Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
U19 B-9Sat, Mar 319:30Richmond KingsWinner of game #U19 B-5Winner of game #U19 B-2Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 2-12Sat, Mar 319:30Southdale EastLoser of game #Open 2-6Winner of game #Open 2-8Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 4-10Sat, Mar 319:30Sam SouthernLoser of game #Open 4-5Winner of game #Open 4-8Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
Open 3-12Sat, Mar 320:45Richmond KingsLoser of game #Open 3-6Winner of game #Open 3-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-9Sat, Mar 320:45Sam SouthernLoser of game #Open 4-6Winner of game #Open 4-7Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A1-7Sun, Mar 409:30Jonathan Toews SouthWinner of game #U12 A1-3Winner of game #U12 A1-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A1-8Sun, Mar 410:40Jonathan Toews SouthWinner of game #U12 A1-5Winner of game #U12 A1-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A1
U12 A3-7Sun, Mar 411:45Eric CoyWinner of game #U12 A3-3Winner of game #U12 A3-4Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-10Sun, Mar 412:00C A BarbourWinner of game #U12 A4-7Winner of game #U12 A4-8Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U12 A3-8Sun, Mar 413:00Eric CoyWinner of game #U12 A3-5Winner of game #U12 A3-6Scheduled Double KOU12 A3
U12 A4-9Sun, Mar 413:15C A BarbourWinner of game #U12 A4-4Winner of game #U12 A4-5Scheduled Double KOU12 A4
U10 A3-7Sun, Mar 413:30Southdale WestLoser of game #U10 A3-4Winner of game #U10 A3-6Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A3
U12 A2-10Sun, Mar 414:15Richmond KingsWinner of game #U12 A2-7Winner of game #U12 A2-8Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-7Sun, Mar 414:15StarbuckWinner of game #Open 5-3Winner of game #Open 5-4Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A2-5Sun, Mar 414:45Southdale WestLoser of game #U10 A2-3Winner of game #U10 A2-4Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A2
Open 4-12Sun, Mar 415:00BertrandWinner of game #Open 4-9Winner of game #Open 4-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U12 A2-9Sun, Mar 415:30Richmond KingsWinner of game #U12 A2-4Winner of game #U12 A2-5Scheduled Double KOU12 A2
Open 5-8Sun, Mar 415:30StarbuckWinner of game #Open 5-5Winner of game #Open 5-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 5
U10 A1-5Sun, Mar 416:00Southdale WestLoser of game #U10 A1-3Winner of game #U10 A1-4Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A1
U19 B-13Sun, Mar 416:45Richmond KingsLoser of game #U19 B-10Winner of game #U19 B-11Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Burn-4Sun, Mar 417:15Southdale WestScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 3-11Sun, Mar 417:45SanfordLoser of game #Open 3-8Winner of game #Open 3-9Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U19 B-14Sun, Mar 418:00Richmond KingsLoser of game #U19 B-9Winner of game #U19 B-12Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 3-13Sun, Mar 419:00SanfordWinner of game #Open 3-8Winner of game #Open 3-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
Open 4-11Sun, Mar 421:15Sam SouthernWinner of game #Open 4-5Winner of game #Open 4-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 4
U10 A4-7Mon, Mar 518:00St. NorbertLoser of game #U10 A4-4Winner of game #U10 A4-6Scheduled Semi-FinalU10 A4
U12 A4-11Mon, Mar 518:00Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U12 A4-9Winner of game #U12 A4-10Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A4
U16 B-15Mon, Mar 518:30Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U16 B-9Winner of game #U16 B-10Scheduled Double KOU16 B
U12 A3-9Mon, Mar 519:10St. NorbertLoser of game #U12 A3-7Winner of game #U12 A3-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A3
U12 A2-11Mon, Mar 519:15Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U12 A2-9Winner of game #U12 A2-10Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A2
Open 3-14Mon, Mar 519:30Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 3-11Winner of game #Open 3-12Scheduled Double KOOpen 3
U16 B-16Mon, Mar 519:45Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #U16 B-13Winner of game #U16 B-14Scheduled Double KOU16 B
Burn-5Mon, Mar 520:20St. NorbertScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 5-9Mon, Mar 520:30Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #Open 5-7Winner of game #Open 5-8Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 5
Open 1-9Mon, Mar 520:45Stonewall VMSCLoser of game #Open 1-6Winner of game #Open 1-7Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 2-14Mon, Mar 521:00Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #Open 2-9Winner of game #Open 2-12Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Burn-2Mon, Mar 521:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U12 A1-9Tue, Mar 618:00Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #U12 A1-7Winner of game #U12 A1-8Scheduled Semi-FinalU12 A1
Open 3-15Tue, Mar 619:15Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #Open 3-13Winner of game #Open 3-14Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 3
U19 B-15Tue, Mar 619:45River EastWinner of game #U19 B-9Winner of game #U19 B-10Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-12Tue, Mar 619:45Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #Open 1-9Winner of game #Open 1-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Open 4-13Tue, Mar 620:30Seven Oaks BlueLoser of game #Open 4-11Winner of game #Open 4-12Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 4
U19 B-16Tue, Mar 621:00River EastWinner of game #U19 B-13Winner of game #U19 B-14Scheduled Double KOU19 B
Open 1-11Tue, Mar 621:00Stonewall Ice PalaceWinner of game #Open 1-5Winner of game #Open 1-6Scheduled Double KOOpen 1
Burn-3Tue, Mar 621:45Seven Oaks BlueScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Open 2-15Wed, Mar 718:30Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 2-9Winner of game #Open 2-10Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-16Wed, Mar 719:45Stonewall VMSCWinner of game #Open 2-13Winner of game #Open 2-14Scheduled Double KOOpen 2
Open 2-17Thu, Mar 818:00St. NorbertLoser of game #Open 2-15Winner of game #Open 2-16Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 2
U16 B-17Thu, Mar 818:30Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #U16 B-15Winner of game #U16 B-16Scheduled Semi-FinalU16 B
Open 1-13Thu, Mar 819:10St. NorbertLoser of game #Open 1-11Winner of game #Open 1-12Scheduled Semi-FinalOpen 1
U19 B-17Thu, Mar 819:45Stonewall Ice PalaceLoser of game #U19 B-15Winner of game #U19 B-16Scheduled Semi-FinalU19 B
Burn-6Thu, Mar 820:20St. NorbertScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
Burn-7Thu, Mar 821:00Stonewall Ice PalaceScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
U10 A4-8Sat, Mar 1007:30Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A4-4Winner of game #U10 A4-7Scheduled FinalU10 A4
U12 A4-12Sat, Mar 1007:45Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A4-9Winner of game #U12 A4-11Scheduled FinalU12 A4
U10 A3-8Sat, Mar 1008:55Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A3-4Winner of game #U10 A3-7Scheduled FinalU10 A3
U12 A3-10Sat, Mar 1009:10Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A3-7Winner of game #U12 A3-9Scheduled FinalU12 A3
U10 A2-6Sat, Mar 1010:20Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A2-3Winner of game #U10 A2-5Scheduled FinalU10 A2
U12 A2-12Sat, Mar 1010:35Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A2-9Winner of game #U12 A2-11Scheduled FinalU12 A2
U10 A1-6Sat, Mar 1011:45Gateway BlueWinner of game #U10 A1-3Winner of game #U10 A1-5Scheduled FinalU10 A1
U12 A1-10Sat, Mar 1012:00Gateway RedWinner of game #U12 A1-7Winner of game #U12 A1-9Scheduled FinalU12 A1
U14 C-10Sat, Mar 1013:10Gateway BlueWinner of game #U14 C-7Winner of game #U14 C-9Scheduled FinalU14 C
U14 A-10Sat, Mar 1013:25Gateway RedWinner of game #U14 A-7Winner of game #U14 A-9Scheduled FinalU14 A
U14 B-12Sat, Mar 1014:35Gateway BlueWinner of game #U14 B-9Winner of game #U14 B-11Scheduled FinalU14 B
U16 B-18Sat, Mar 1014:50Gateway RedWinner of game #U16 B-15Winner of game #U16 B-17Scheduled FinalU16 B
Open 5-10Sat, Mar 1016:00Gateway BlueWinner of game #Open 5-7Winner of game #Open 5-9Scheduled FinalOpen 5
U19 B-18Sat, Mar 1016:15Gateway RedWinner of game #U19 B-15Winner of game #U19 B-17Scheduled FinalU19 B
Open 4-14Sat, Mar 1017:25Gateway BlueWinner of game #Open 4-11Winner of game #Open 4-13Scheduled FinalOpen 4
Open 2-18Sat, Mar 1017:40Gateway RedWinner of game #Open 2-15Winner of game #Open 2-17Scheduled FinalOpen 2
Open 3-16Sat, Mar 1018:50Gateway BlueWinner of game #Open 3-13Winner of game #Open 3-15Scheduled FinalOpen 3
Open 1-14Sat, Mar 1019:05Gateway RedWinner of game #Open 1-11Winner of game #Open 1-13Scheduled FinalOpen 1