sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 28, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
273Sat, Oct 2809:30Stride Arena3Portage U16 Rosset2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
305Sat, Oct 2812:00Selkirk Rec Complex5Selkirk Stingers10U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
287Sat, Oct 2816:10Glenwood4BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)5Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
300Sun, Oct 2911:45Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U167BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
309Sun, Oct 2912:10St. Norbert3Corydon U16B2U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
298Sun, Oct 2916:45Seven Oaks Red6Garden City8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
285Sun, Oct 2917:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals3Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
311Sat, Nov 412:00Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
288Sat, Nov 413:15Stride Arena6Portage U16 Rosset5Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
302Sat, Nov 417:00Sanford3Brandon Blizzards3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
275Sat, Nov 418:15Sam Southern3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)6BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
289Sun, Nov 510:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
294Sun, Nov 511:45Steinbach Centennial9Steinbach U166Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
303Sun, Nov 512:10St. Norbert5Corydon U16B8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
280Sun, Nov 1210:35Keith Bodley0U16B Assiniboia West7Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
295Sun, Nov 1211:50Jonathan Toews North1BVRA U16 B (Dakota)1Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
304Sun, Nov 1213:15Seven Oaks Blue7Garden City1BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
310Sat, Nov 1811:30Seven Oaks RedGarden CityLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
307Sat, Nov 2511:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U16 B (Dakota)Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
299Sat, Nov 2512:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersCorydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
284Sat, Nov 2516:00East End 2Brandon BlizzardsSteinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
308Sat, Nov 2518:15Sam SouthernBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
286Sat, Nov 2519:15St James Civic CentreU16B Assiniboia WestGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
297Sun, Nov 2617:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsU16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
277Sat, Dec 211:30Seven Oaks RedGarden CitySelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
283Sat, Dec 213:30BDO CentrePortage U16 RossetBVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
306Sun, Dec 311:45Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U16Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
274Sun, Dec 311:50Keith BodleyU16B Assiniboia WestBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
296Sun, Dec 316:00Southdale WestBrandon BlizzardsBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
293Sat, Dec 912:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersPortage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
282Sat, Dec 916:50St. NorbertCorydon U16BGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
312Sun, Dec 1011:45Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U16BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
292Sun, Dec 1011:50Keith BodleyU16B Assiniboia WestBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
291Sun, Dec 1018:45Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsCorydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
301Sat, Dec 1611:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U16 B (Dakota)U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
281Sat, Dec 1618:15Sam SouthernBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
278Sun, Dec 1712:00Stride ArenaPortage U16 RossetBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
276Sun, Dec 1712:10St. NorbertCorydon U16BSteinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
290Sun, Dec 1715:30StarbuckBrandon BlizzardsGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
279Sun, Dec 1717:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsBVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B