sign in

Game search

  1.  

Game Schedule

Oct 22, 2017 - Feb 18, 2018

#DateStartArenaScore (H)Home TeamScore (V)Visiting TeamStatusDivision
Sun, Oct 2212:10St. Norbert7Oxford Heights Blues5Fort Garry U12CScheduled ExhibitionU12 A3
463Thu, Oct 2621:30Oak Bluff4Macdonald Shooters10Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
357Fri, Oct 2721:15Garson6Beausejour Ringers0Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
518Fri, Oct 2721:45Maples7Herricanes6Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
76Sat, Oct 2808:50Jonathan Toews South3BVRA U12 A (Dakota)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
33Sat, Oct 2809:00Oak Bluff11Macdonald Wildfire11U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
55Sat, Oct 2809:15Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals10Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
273Sat, Oct 2809:30Stride Arena3Portage U16 Rosset2Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
5Sat, Oct 2810:15Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm5Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
3Sat, Oct 2810:15Beausejour SunGro0Beausejour Ringers7Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
172Sat, Oct 2810:30River East6East St. Paul Herricanes9Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
246Sat, Oct 2811:15Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage1Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
103Sat, Oct 2811:30Beausejour SunGro10Beausejour Ringers3Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
258Sat, Oct 2811:30Oakbank ONE Insurance6Eastman Heat1BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
212Sat, Oct 2811:45River East2River East Rebels5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
190Sat, Oct 2812:00Richmond Kings0Richmond Stingerz U14A5BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
305Sat, Oct 2812:00Selkirk Rec Complex5Selkirk Stingers10U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
34Sat, Oct 2812:30Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage10BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
63Sat, Oct 2812:45Gateway Blue7Gateway7Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
254Sat, Oct 2813:15Selkirk Rec Complex3Interlake Ignite U163BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
157Sat, Oct 2813:30Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
112Sat, Oct 2813:45Ste. Agathe11Red River Rage4Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
96Sat, Oct 2814:00Gateway Blue8Gateway12Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
320Sat, Oct 2814:15Stonewall VMSC8Interlake Ignite U19A11U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
22Sat, Oct 2814:45East End 28Park City West1BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
350Sat, Oct 2814:45Grunthal1Grunthal Red Wings1Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
213Sat, Oct 2815:00Ste. Agathe9Red River Rage2BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
319Sat, Oct 2815:00East End 17East End Wings3BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
173Sat, Oct 2816:00East End 211Oxford Heights Blues4Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
287Sat, Oct 2816:10Glenwood4BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)5Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
461Sat, Oct 2816:50St. Norbert2Las Locas3Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
106Sat, Oct 2817:00Sanford6Macdonald Wildfire9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
343Sat, Oct 2817:15East End 28BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa1BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
568Sat, Oct 2818:00St. Norbert7All up in her Slot5The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
249Sat, Oct 2818:15Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire6Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
132Sat, Oct 2818:50Varsity View10Varsity View U12B7BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
574Sat, Oct 2820:00Varsity View3Varsity View SheHawks2St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
599Sat, Oct 2821:00Century4Wolfpack3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
447Sat, Oct 2821:00Landmark5Victorious Secrets4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
21Sun, Oct 2908:10Keith Bodley3U10 Assiniboia West6Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
143Sun, Oct 2909:15Steinbach Centennial11Steinbach U125BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
97Sun, Oct 2909:20Keith Bodley1U12B Sturgeon Heights8Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
229Sun, Oct 2910:30Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U140U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
208Sun, Oct 2911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm8BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
300Sun, Oct 2911:45Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U167BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
184Sun, Oct 2912:00Stride Arena8Portage U14 Vince6BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
309Sun, Oct 2912:10St. Norbert3Corydon U16B2U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
154Sun, Oct 2913:00Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
65Sun, Oct 2913:15Stride Arena8Portage U10 Hauser7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
334Sun, Oct 2914:15Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire4Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
90Sun, Oct 2915:00St. Andrews3Interlake Ignite U1210BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
38Sun, Oct 2915:30Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
189Sun, Oct 2916:15St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite5U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
298Sun, Oct 2916:45Seven Oaks Red6Garden City8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
285Sun, Oct 2917:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals3Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
440Sun, Oct 2917:30Mitchell8Mitchell Ringhawks1Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
84Sun, Oct 2917:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U12 A (Dakota)7Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
366Sun, Oct 2918:00Seven Oaks Red5Garden City Aces0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
217Sun, Oct 2918:45Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
125Sun, Oct 2918:50Varsity View7Varsity View U12B7Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
253Sun, Oct 2918:50Jonathan Toews North6BVRA U16 A (Dakota)8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
531Sun, Oct 2919:00Garson1Garson Quarry Cats7WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
572Sun, Oct 2919:15Keith Bodley3Sturgeon Heights2Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
336Sun, Oct 2920:00Varsity View1Varsity View U19B8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
583Sun, Oct 2920:30Keith Bodley7Assiniboia West Fury4Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
196Mon, Oct 3018:30East End 14East End Wings3Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
313Mon, Oct 3019:45East End 14East End Wings5BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
500Mon, Oct 3021:45St. Adolphe1The Jettes1Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
577Tue, Oct 3119:45River East1NK Snipes6CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
498Tue, Oct 3121:00River East4North Kildonan4Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
495Tue, Oct 3121:45C A Barbour1Dynamite7Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
532Thu, Nov 221:30Oak Bluff2Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
565Fri, Nov 320:30Maples3West Kildonan Cougars2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
477Fri, Nov 321:00Lorette7Canadian Shooters2North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
555Fri, Nov 321:30Jonathan Toews North4Dakota Danielson2Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
522Fri, Nov 321:45Maples10Herricanes3Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
13Sat, Nov 408:15Selkirk Rec Complex9Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
EXU101Sat, Nov 409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance12Springfield Storm5BVRA LightningScheduled ExhibitionU10 A1
113Sat, Nov 409:00Oak Bluff5Macdonald Wildfire5Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
56Sat, Nov 409:30Selkirk Rec Complex9Selkirk Stingers2Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
221Sat, Nov 410:15Century2U14C Corydon Comets8Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
169Sat, Nov 410:30River East8East St. Paul Herricanes6Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
168Sat, Nov 410:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Selkirk Stingers4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
49Sat, Nov 411:30Century9Fort Garry U102U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
115Sat, Nov 411:30Seven Oaks Red2Garden City8Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
231Sat, Nov 411:45River East3River East Rebels5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
204Sat, Nov 411:50Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U14 B (Dakota)6Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
311Sat, Nov 412:00Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
355Sat, Nov 412:00Stride Arena4Portage U19 Barrault2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
14Sat, Nov 412:30Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage9BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
61Sat, Nov 413:00Eric Coy2Brandon Blizzards9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
266Sat, Nov 413:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Interlake Ignite U165BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
288Sat, Nov 413:15Stride Arena6Portage U16 Rosset5Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
50Sat, Nov 413:45East End 110Park City West9BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
145Sat, Nov 413:45Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
142Sat, Nov 414:00Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm U12 A26Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
149Sat, Nov 414:15Eric Coy1Brandon Blizzards8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
252Sat, Nov 414:30Century8Brandon Blizzards6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
51Sat, Nov 415:00Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
167Sat, Nov 415:00East End 18Oxford Heights Blues2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
352Sat, Nov 416:00East End 21Park City Wildcats6BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
302Sat, Nov 417:00Sanford3Brandon Blizzards3Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
465Sat, Nov 417:00Bertrand2Monstars5Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
199Sat, Nov 418:15Southdale East0BVRA U14 A (Southdale)6Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
275Sat, Nov 418:15Sam Southern3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)6BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
528Sat, Nov 418:15Bertrand7Seriously 67's3Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
95Sat, Nov 419:30Southdale East6BVRA Avalanche3BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
441Sat, Nov 419:30Bertrand1French Connection6Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
451Sat, Nov 419:45East End 28Goal Diggers6Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
342Sat, Nov 420:00Varsity View0Varsity View U19B7Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
575Sat, Nov 421:00Century3Wolfpack9CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
437Sat, Nov 421:00Landmark1Victorious Secrets0Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
519Sat, Nov 421:00BDO Centre11Portage Open Team8WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
102Sun, Nov 509:15Steinbach Centennial7Steinbach U128Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
104Sun, Nov 509:20Keith Bodley1U12B Sturgeon Heights8Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
185Sun, Nov 510:30Richmond Kings3Richmond Stingerz U14A10U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
250Sun, Nov 510:30Steinbach Centennial9Steinbach U142Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
235Sun, Nov 510:35Keith Bodley5Heritage Blitz8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
289Sun, Nov 510:40Jonathan Toews North7BVRA U16 B (Dakota)4Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
31Sun, Nov 511:00St. Norbert11Fort Garry U107BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
8Sun, Nov 511:30Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
294Sun, Nov 511:45Steinbach Centennial9Steinbach U166Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
89Sun, Nov 511:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA U12 A (Dakota)2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
303Sun, Nov 512:10St. Norbert5Corydon U16B8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
59Sun, Nov 513:15Stride Arena10Portage U10 Hauser3Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
48Sun, Nov 514:15Starbuck7Macdonald Wildfire0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
538Sun, Nov 514:15Max Bell0The Herd3Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
94Sun, Nov 515:00St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite U129Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
216Sun, Nov 515:30Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire4U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
114Sun, Nov 516:00Southdale West5BVRA Lightning9BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
183Sun, Nov 516:15St. Andrews3Interlake Ignite2East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
4Sun, Nov 517:15Southdale West7BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)0Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
224Sun, Nov 517:30Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals1BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
260Sun, Nov 517:45Sanford9Macdonald Wildfire3Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
564Sun, Nov 518:00Stonewall Ice Palace2Barley Queens8All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
332Sun, Nov 518:30East End 22BVRA U19 B (Greendell)4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
444Sun, Nov 518:30Niverville13Niverville Clippers6Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
70Sun, Nov 518:45Ile des Chenes11Lorette Royals8GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
586Sun, Nov 518:45St. Andrews4St. Andrews Extreme6NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
480Sun, Nov 519:00Sanford4Macdonald Mojitos6DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
335Sun, Nov 519:15Morris5Red River Rage4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
566Sun, Nov 519:15Keith Bodley6Sturgeon Heights6Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
317Sun, Nov 519:45East End 23BVRA Rush4U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
587Sun, Nov 520:30Keith Bodley3Assiniboia West Fury2RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
489Sun, Nov 520:45Sargent Park8Donny's Devils1The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
513Tue, Nov 720:45Seven Oaks Red8Ice Vipers1Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
454Wed, Nov 821:00Sargent Park2Missi Sippies8French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
510Thu, Nov 921:30Oak Bluff8Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)1Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
487Fri, Nov 1021:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters4Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
497Fri, Nov 1021:15Ste AnneThe JettesMacdonald MojitosCancelled Round RobinOpen 4
540Fri, Nov 1021:30Jonathan Toews North6Dakota Xrush1Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
503Fri, Nov 1021:45Maples4Garden City Aces7DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
551Fri, Nov 1022:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks7Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
361Sat, Nov 1113:15Stride Arena9Portage U19 Barrault2Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
164Sat, Nov 1113:30Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
41Sat, Nov 1114:45Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings3U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
443Sat, Nov 1116:50St. Norbert3Las Locas6MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
358Sat, Nov 1117:15East End 26Park City Wildcats4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
541Sat, Nov 1118:00St. Norbert5All up in her Slot3West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1Sun, Nov 1208:30Southdale West3BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)6Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
151-R-RSun, Nov 1208:30Selkirk Rec Complex13Selkirk Stingers6East St. Paul HerricanesRescheduled Round RobinU12 A3
118Sun, Nov 1209:20Keith Bodley9U12B Sturgeon Heights7Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
180Sun, Nov 1209:30Stride Arena5Portage U14 Vince4Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
75Sun, Nov 1209:45Southdale West3BVRA Avalanche1Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
109Sun, Nov 1210:15Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm U12 A210Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
280Sun, Nov 1210:35Keith Bodley0U16B Assiniboia West7Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
218Sun, Nov 1210:40Jonathan Toews North11BVRA U14 B (Dakota)6River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
262Sun, Nov 1211:00Southdale West2BVRA U16 A (Southdale)6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
295Sun, Nov 1211:50Jonathan Toews North1BVRA U16 B (Dakota)1Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
322Sun, Nov 1211:50Keith Bodley2U19A St. James Jets6East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
36Sun, Nov 1212:00C A Barbour10Fort Garry U1012Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
137Sun, Nov 1212:00Stride Arena12Portage U12 Botterill7BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
251Sun, Nov 1212:15Southdale West8BVRA U14 B (Southdale)2Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
62Sun, Nov 1213:15Stride Arena14Portage U10 Hauser11GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
304Sun, Nov 1213:15Seven Oaks Blue7Garden City1BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
28Sun, Nov 1215:15Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings1BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
139Sun, Nov 1215:30Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire1Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
58Sun, Nov 1216:15Ile des Chenes1Lorette Royals0Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
315Sun, Nov 1217:15East End 28BVRA Rush2Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
243Sun, Nov 1217:30Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals3Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
446Sun, Nov 1217:30Mitchell10Mitchell Ringhawks5French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
558Sun, Nov 1218:00Stonewall Ice Palace5Barley Queens1The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
359Sun, Nov 1218:30East End 20BVRA U19 B (Greendell)7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
456Sun, Nov 1218:30Niverville4Niverville Clippers7Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
138Sun, Nov 1218:45Ile des Chenes7Lorette Royals0BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
595Sun, Nov 1218:45St. Andrews4St. Andrews Extreme1Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
476Sun, Nov 1219:00Sanford5Macdonald Ring Kings5MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
507Sun, Nov 1219:00Garson4Garson Quarry Cats7Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
182Sun, Nov 1219:15Keith Bodley8U14A KW Wolfpack3BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
341Sun, Nov 1219:15Morris5Red River Rage3Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
331Sun, Nov 1219:45East End 25BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
544Sun, Nov 1220:30Keith Bodley4Kirkfield Westwood2Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
549Sun, Nov 1220:45Sargent Park3Dakota Danielson3West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
589Sun, Nov 1221:15Sam Southern4Captains1RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
529Mon, Nov 1321:00Sargent Park7Woodhaven6HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
594Tue, Nov 1419:45River East4NK Snipes7Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
492Tue, Nov 1421:00River East2North Kildonan3Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
448Wed, Nov 1521:00Sargent Park12Missi Sippies7Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
457Thu, Nov 1621:30Oak Bluff5Macdonald Shooters4Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
479Fri, Nov 1720:30Maples7Garden City Aces6The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
491Fri, Nov 1721:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters3DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
526Fri, Nov 1721:45Maples4Ice Vipers7Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
545Fri, Nov 1722:15Lorette4Inn Seine Chicks10West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
151-RSat, Nov 1808:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersEast St. Paul HerricanesCancelled Round RobinU12 A3
73Sat, Nov 1809:00Oak Bluff10Macdonald Wildfire3Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
80Sat, Nov 1810:40Jonathan Toews North2BVRA U12 A (Dakota)7BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
15Sat, Nov 1811:15Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage11Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
310Sat, Nov 1811:30Seven Oaks Red0Garden City1Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
205Sat, Nov 1811:45River East5River East Rebels2Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
256Sat, Nov 1811:50Jonathan Toews North5BVRA U16 A (Dakota)4Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
181Sat, Nov 1812:00Richmond Kings4Richmond Stingerz U14A2East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
44Sat, Nov 1812:30Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage9BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
27Sat, Nov 1813:45East End 110Park City West3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
98Sat, Nov 1813:45Ste. Agathe8Red River Rage2Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
83Sat, Nov 1814:00Gateway Blue7Gateway5Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
160Sat, Nov 1815:00East End 12Oxford Heights Blues9Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
364Sat, Nov 1816:00East End 29BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
584Sat, Nov 1816:50St. Norbert3Royals5NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
471Sat, Nov 1817:00Bertrand7Monstars9Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
365Sat, Nov 1817:15East End 26BVRA U19 B (Greendell)5Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
569Sat, Nov 1818:15Bertrand1Winakwa Furies2Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
525Sat, Nov 1819:30Bertrand3Seriously 67's6HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
449Sat, Nov 1821:00Century0Las Locas1Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
237Sun, Nov 1910:40Jonathan Toews North8BVRA U14 B (Dakota)2BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
220Sun, Nov 1911:50Keith Bodley4Heritage Blitz9Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
16Sun, Nov 1913:30Southdale West10BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
548Sun, Nov 1914:15Max Bell1The Herd4Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
93Sun, Nov 1914:45Southdale West6BVRA Avalanche0GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
259Sun, Nov 1916:00Southdale West3BVRA U16 A (Southdale)3BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
162Sun, Nov 1917:20Varsity View2Fort Garry U12C8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
198Sun, Nov 1918:30East End 26East End Wings5Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
348Sun, Nov 1918:30Varsity View2Varsity View U19B9BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
450Sun, Nov 1918:30Niverville8Niverville Clippers4French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
270Sun, Nov 1918:45Ile des Chenes3Eastman Heat6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
590Sun, Nov 1918:45St. Andrews5St. Andrews Extreme6Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
490Sun, Nov 1919:00Sanford2Macdonald Mojitos8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
512Sun, Nov 1919:15Keith Bodley6Woodhaven1Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
600Sun, Nov 1919:40Varsity View1Varsity View SheHawks3NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
328Sun, Nov 1919:45East End 28East End Wings4U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
562Sun, Nov 1920:30Keith Bodley7Kirkfield Westwood2Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
482Sun, Nov 1920:45Sargent Park6Donny's Devils2Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
596Sun, Nov 1921:15Sam Southern1Captains2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
460Wed, Nov 2221:00Sargent Park3Missi Sippies6Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
318Thu, Nov 2320:45Stonewall VMSC4Interlake Ignite U19A11East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
559Fri, Nov 2420:30Maples4West Kildonan Cougars3Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
483Fri, Nov 2420:45Ile des Chenes3The Jettes7Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
530Fri, Nov 2420:45BDO Centre2Portage Open Team5Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
534Fri, Nov 2421:30Jonathan Toews North2Dakota Xrush2Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
486Fri, Nov 2421:45Maples6Garden City Aces2Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
12Sat, Nov 2508:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyRed River RageCancelled Round RobinU10 A1
68Sat, Nov 2509:30Selkirk Rec Complex1Selkirk Stingers8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
54Sat, Nov 2509:30Stride Arena0Brandon Blizzards7Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
121Sat, Nov 2509:30BDO Centre7Portage U12 Davis10Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
6Sat, Nov 2510:15Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers8BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
128Sat, Nov 2510:15Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm U12 A23BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
226Sat, Nov 2510:15Century1U14C Corydon Comets8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
155Sat, Nov 2510:30River East6East St. Paul Herricanes8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
269Sat, Nov 2510:40Jonathan Toews North8BVRA U16 A (Dakota)6BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
122Sat, Nov 2510:45BDO CentrePortage U12 BotterillGarden CityCancelled Round RobinU12 A2
175Sat, Nov 2510:45Selkirk Rec Complex7Selkirk Stingers5Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
122-RSat, Nov 2510:45Stride Arena13Portage U12 Botterill7Garden CityRescheduled Round RobinU12 A2
129Sat, Nov 2511:30Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
354Sat, Nov 2511:30Seven Oaks Red3Garden City Aces1Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
307Sat, Nov 2511:50Jonathan Toews North1BVRA U16 B (Dakota)5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
240Sat, Nov 2512:00Stride Arena10Portage U14 Grimeau3Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
299Sat, Nov 2512:00Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers9Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
46Sat, Nov 2512:15Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings3Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
39Sat, Nov 2512:30Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage11Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
74Sat, Nov 2512:45Gateway Blue9Gateway9BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
247Sat, Nov 2512:45Beausejour SunGro6Beausejour Ringers9BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
261Sat, Nov 2513:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Interlake Ignite U161Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
368Sat, Nov 2513:30Grunthal7Grunthal Red Wings5Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
119Sat, Nov 2513:45Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
219Sat, Nov 2513:45East End 18Brandon Blizzards3Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
57Sat, Nov 2514:00Gateway Blue9Gateway7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
170Sat, Nov 2514:45Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings1Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
2Sat, Nov 2515:00Ste. Agathe2Red River Rage8Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
284Sat, Nov 2516:00East End 26Brandon Blizzards3Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
591Sat, Nov 2516:50St. Norbert3Royals2Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
453Sat, Nov 2517:00Bertrand2Monstars5Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
535Sat, Nov 2518:00St. Norbert3All up in her Slot3Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
308Sat, Nov 2518:15Sam Southern4BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)4Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
521Sat, Nov 2518:15Bertrand3Seriously 67's3WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
171Sat, Nov 2518:50Varsity View9Fort Garry U12C3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
286Sat, Nov 2519:15St James Civic Centre4U16B Assiniboia West7Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
82Sat, Nov 2519:30Southdale East2BVRA Avalanche2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
195Sat, Nov 2519:30St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite6Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
563Sat, Nov 2519:30Bertrand3Winakwa Furies2The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
472Sat, Nov 2519:45East End 24Goal Diggers2Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
330Sat, Nov 2520:00Varsity View1Varsity View U19B8Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
505Sat, Nov 2520:30BDO Centre7Portage Open Team3Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
592Sat, Nov 2521:00Century5Wolfpack8Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
37Sun, Nov 2608:10Keith Bodley12U10 Assiniboia West6BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
222Sun, Nov 2610:15Oakbank ONE Insurance6Springfield Storm12Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
187Sun, Nov 2610:35Keith Bodley9U14A KW Wolfpack3East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
88Sun, Nov 2611:45Richmond Kings2Richmond Stingerz U12A9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
326Sun, Nov 2611:50Keith Bodley1U19A St. James Jets5Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
223Sun, Nov 2613:00Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire2River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
117Sun, Nov 2613:15Stride Arena5Portage U12 Botterill8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
344Sun, Nov 2614:15Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
30Sun, Nov 2614:45Southdale West10BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
263Sun, Nov 2615:30Starbuck6Macdonald Wildfire3BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
133Sun, Nov 2616:00Southdale West5BVRA Lightning12Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
111Sun, Nov 2616:15Ile des Chenes11Lorette Royals4U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
264Sun, Nov 2617:15Southdale West2BVRA U16 A (Southdale)5Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
337Sun, Nov 2617:15East End 28BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa3Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
297Sun, Nov 2617:30Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals5U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
467Sun, Nov 2617:30Mitchell9Mitchell Ringhawks4Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
150Sun, Nov 2617:45Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire10Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
438Sun, Nov 2618:30Niverville9Niverville Clippers4Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
210Sun, Nov 2618:45Ile des Chenes8Lorette Royals2Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
105Sun, Nov 2618:50Varsity View0Varsity View U12B3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
464Sun, Nov 2619:00Sanford3Macdonald Ring Kings7Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
514Sun, Nov 2619:00Garson6Garson Quarry Cats8HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
353Sun, Nov 2619:15Morris9Red River Rage2Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
554Sun, Nov 2619:15Keith Bodley9Sturgeon Heights4Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
325Sun, Nov 2619:45East End 20BVRA Rush7East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
523Sun, Nov 2620:30Keith Bodley6Woodhaven3Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
579Sun, Nov 2621:15Sam Southern0Captains5Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
588Tue, Nov 2819:45River East4NK Snipes3WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
488Tue, Nov 2821:45C A Barbour8Dynamite3North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
469Thu, Nov 3021:30Oak Bluff5Macdonald Shooters7Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
527Fri, Dec 120:30Maples5Herricanes4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
363Fri, Dec 121:15Garson3Beausejour Ringers6Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
567Fri, Dec 121:30Jonathan Toews North1Dakota Danielson5Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
557Fri, Dec 122:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks1Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
47Sat, Dec 208:20Jonathan Toews North9BVRA Little Angels14BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
176Sat, Dec 209:00Oak Bluff1Macdonald Wildfire7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
69Sat, Dec 209:30Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers7Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
144Sat, Dec 209:45BDO Centre5Portage U12 Botterill9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
126Sat, Dec 209:45Steinbach T G Smith5Steinbach U128Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
148Sat, Dec 210:15Seven Oaks Red2Garden City9Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
230Sat, Dec 210:15Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers6BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
211Sat, Dec 210:40Jonathan Toews North12BVRA U14 B (Dakota)5U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
10Sat, Dec 210:45Selkirk Rec Complex8Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
188Sat, Dec 211:00BDO Centre10Portage U14 Vince3Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
239Sat, Dec 211:15Ste. Agathe10Red River Rage3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
277Sat, Dec 211:30Seven Oaks Red7Garden City1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
124Sat, Dec 211:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Devils9Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
151Sat, Dec 212:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersEast St. Paul HerricanesCancelled Round RobinU12 A3
9Sat, Dec 212:30Ste. Agathe7Red River Rage3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
53Sat, Dec 213:15Selkirk Rec Complex5Selkirk Stingers11GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
81Sat, Dec 213:15Richmond Kings5Richmond Stingerz U12A2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
283Sat, Dec 213:30BDO Centre8Portage U16 Rosset5BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
156Sat, Dec 215:00East End 16Oxford Heights Blues9Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
186Sat, Dec 215:45Southdale East10BVRA U14 A (Southdale)3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
338Sat, Dec 216:00East End 20BVRA U19 B (Greendell)6Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
455Sat, Dec 216:50St. Norbert1Las Locas8Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
272Sat, Dec 217:00Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire1BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
462Sat, Dec 217:00Bertrand5French Connection3Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
547Sat, Dec 218:00St. Norbert5All up in her Slot4Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
79Sat, Dec 218:15Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire2Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
511Sat, Dec 218:15Bertrand3Seriously 67's4Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
445Sat, Dec 219:45East End 25Goal Diggers6Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
582Sat, Dec 221:00Century0Wolfpack1St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
45Sun, Dec 308:10Keith Bodley4U10 Assiniboia West7Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
20Sun, Dec 309:00Oakbank ONE Insurance6Springfield Storm5Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
233Sun, Dec 309:15Portage Mutual Arena2Portage U14 Grimeau8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
130Sun, Dec 309:20Keith Bodley2U12B Sturgeon Heights1Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
236Sun, Dec 310:30Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach U142River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
174Sun, Dec 310:35Keith Bodley10Brandon Blizzards3East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
24Sun, Dec 310:40Jonathan Toews North11BVRA Little Angels8Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
67Sun, Dec 311:45Eric Coy6Brandon Blizzards13GatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
306Sun, Dec 311:45Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach U164Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
274Sun, Dec 311:50Keith Bodley4U16B Assiniboia West6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
367Sun, Dec 312:00Stride Arena7Portage U19 Barrault6Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
245Sun, Dec 312:10St. Norbert6Brandon Blizzards1Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
26Sun, Dec 313:00Eric Coy10Fort Garry U108Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
120Sun, Dec 313:00Starbuck7Macdonald Wildfire0BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
147Sun, Dec 313:15Stride Arena9Portage U12 Davis4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
329Sun, Dec 314:15Starbuck2Macdonald Wildfire7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
225Sun, Dec 314:45Southdale West10BVRA U14 B (Southdale)6Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 B
163Sun, Dec 315:30Starbuck3Brandon Blizzards8Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
296Sun, Dec 316:00Southdale West5Brandon Blizzards3BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
71Sun, Dec 316:15Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals0Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
35Sun, Dec 317:15Southdale West3BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)7Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
116Sun, Dec 317:30Ile des Chenes5Lorette Royals6Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
202Sun, Dec 317:45Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
537Sun, Dec 318:00Stonewall Ice Palace5Barley Queens8West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
271Sun, Dec 318:45Ile des Chenes2Eastman Heat3Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
494Sun, Dec 319:00Sanford4Macdonald Mojitos9Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
200Sun, Dec 319:15Keith Bodley5U14A KW Wolfpack1Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
327Sun, Dec 320:00Stonewall VMSC4Interlake Ignite U19A3BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
316Sun, Dec 320:30Keith Bodley1U19A St. James Jets8East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
504Sun, Dec 320:45Sargent Park5Donny's Devils8North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
593Sun, Dec 321:15Sam Southern4Captains5St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
194Mon, Dec 418:30East End 13East End Wings2BVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
516Mon, Dec 421:00Sargent Park4Woodhaven4Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
493Mon, Dec 421:45St. Adolphe1The Jettes5DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
581Tue, Dec 519:45River East2NK Snipes3Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
533Wed, Dec 619:15Max Bell2The Herd5Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
466Wed, Dec 621:00Sargent Park7Missi Sippies3Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
Thu, Dec 717:30East End 23Park City West10BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled ExhibitionU10 A2
517Thu, Dec 721:30Oak Bluff6Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)3Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
520Fri, Dec 820:30Maples5Ice Vipers7Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
351Fri, Dec 821:15Garson9Beausejour Ringers4BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
561Fri, Dec 821:30Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Danielson6Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
508Fri, Dec 821:45Maples3Herricanes8WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
43Sat, Dec 909:00Oak Bluff2Macdonald Wildfire7Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
7Sat, Dec 909:30Selkirk Rec Complex4Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly4BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
19Sat, Dec 910:15Beausejour SunGro4Beausejour Ringers3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
141Sat, Dec 910:15Seven Oaks Red5Garden City8U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
101Sat, Dec 910:40Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Devils11Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
158Sat, Dec 910:45Selkirk Rec Complex10Selkirk Stingers6Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
110Sat, Dec 911:30Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers3Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
234Sat, Dec 911:30Oakbank ONE Insurance4Springfield Storm4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
333Sat, Dec 911:30Seven Oaks Red6Garden City Aces6Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
42Sat, Dec 911:50Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Little Angels12Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
293Sat, Dec 912:00Selkirk Rec Complex2Selkirk Stingers8Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
23Sat, Dec 912:15Grunthal10Grunthal Red Wings3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
72Sat, Dec 912:45Gateway Blue4Gateway10Portage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
206Sat, Dec 912:45Beausejour SunGro8Beausejour Ringers1U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
214Sat, Dec 913:15Stride Arena1Portage U14 Grimeau4Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
267Sat, Dec 913:15Selkirk Rec Complex2Interlake Ignite U165Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
153Sat, Dec 913:30Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings2East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
356Sat, Dec 914:45Grunthal3Grunthal Red Wings6BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
191Sat, Dec 915:00East End 15East End Wings8Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
232Sat, Dec 915:00Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage5BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
282Sat, Dec 916:50St. Norbert2Corydon U16B5Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
85Sat, Dec 917:00Sanford9Macdonald Wildfire2GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
474Sat, Dec 917:00Bertrand8French Connection6Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
321Sat, Dec 917:15East End 25BVRA Rush5Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
580Sat, Dec 918:00St. Norbert6Royals2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
536Sat, Dec 918:15Bertrand3Winakwa Furies1Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
203Sat, Dec 919:30Southdale East3BVRA U14 B (Southdale)7Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
546Sat, Dec 919:30Bertrand4Dakota Xrush3Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
439Sat, Dec 919:45East End 21Goal Diggers4MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
515Sat, Dec 920:30BDO Centre6Portage Open Team1Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
265Sat, Dec 920:45Southdale East2BVRA U16 A (Southdale)4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
585Sat, Dec 921:15Varsity View2Varsity View SheHawks1CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
442Sat, Dec 921:15Landmark0Victorious Secrets7Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
99Sun, Dec 1009:15Portage Mutual Arena8Portage U12 Davis3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
12-RSun, Dec 1010:00St. Andrews9Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly3Red River RageRescheduled Round RobinU10 A1
11Sun, Dec 1010:15Oakbank ONE Insurance9Springfield Storm4BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
123Sun, Dec 1010:30Steinbach Centennial1Steinbach U128Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
215Sun, Dec 1010:35Keith Bodley4Heritage Blitz5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 B
86Sun, Dec 1011:45Richmond Kings2Richmond Stingerz U12A9BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
312Sun, Dec 1011:45Steinbach Centennial5Steinbach U166BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
292Sun, Dec 1011:50Keith Bodley4U16B Assiniboia West11BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
152Sun, Dec 1013:15C A Barbour1Fort Garry U12C6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
349Sun, Dec 1013:15Stride Arena3Portage U19 Barrault3Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
543Sun, Dec 1014:15Max Bell5The Herd6Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
25Sun, Dec 1014:45Southdale West4BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)7U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
87Sun, Dec 1015:00St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite U1210BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
161Sun, Dec 1015:30Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire8East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
107Sun, Dec 1016:00Southdale West3BVRA Lightning7Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
177Sun, Dec 1016:15St. Andrews6Interlake Ignite4Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
362Sun, Dec 1016:30Grunthal6Grunthal Red Wings3Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
197Sun, Dec 1017:15Southdale West4BVRA U14 A (Southdale)7U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
473Sun, Dec 1017:30Mitchell8Mitchell Ringhawks8Niverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
499Sun, Dec 1017:45Sanford4Macdonald Mojitos11Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
570Sun, Dec 1018:00Stonewall Ice Palace1Barley Queens7Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
346Sun, Dec 1018:30East End 23Park City Wildcats6Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
291Sun, Dec 1018:45Ile des Chenes2Lorette Royals3Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
146Sun, Dec 1018:50Varsity View5Varsity View U12B2U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
458Sun, Dec 1019:00Sanford3Macdonald Ring Kings10French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
573Sun, Dec 1019:15Keith Bodley9Assiniboia West Fury2NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
556Sun, Dec 1020:30Keith Bodley5Kirkfield Westwood3All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
485Tue, Dec 1221:00River East2North Kildonan5Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
484Tue, Dec 1221:45C A Barbour4Dynamite4Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
475Thu, Dec 1421:30Oak Bluff3Macdonald Shooters5Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
509Fri, Dec 1520:30Maples1Ice Vipers4Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
502Fri, Dec 1521:00Lorette9Canadian Shooters6The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
345Fri, Dec 1521:15Garson0Beausejour Ringers6Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
553Fri, Dec 1521:45Maples5West Kildonan Cougars1The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
539Fri, Dec 1522:15Lorette2Inn Seine Chicks9Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
18Sat, Dec 1609:00Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
52Sat, Dec 1609:30Jonathan Toews North12BVRA Little Angels12Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
140Sat, Dec 1609:30Stride Arena6Portage U12 Davis1Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
209Sat, Dec 1609:45Steinbach T G Smith9Steinbach U142Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
193Sat, Dec 1610:00BDO Centre9Portage U14 Vince6U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
134Sat, Dec 1610:15Seven Oaks Red6Garden City9Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
136Sat, Dec 1610:15Beausejour SunGro5Beausejour Ringers6U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
248Sat, Dec 1610:15Century1U14C Corydon Comets8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
165Sat, Dec 1610:30River East7East St. Paul Herricanes6Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
108Sat, Dec 1610:40Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Devils7Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
227Sat, Dec 1611:30Beausejour SunGro1Beausejour Ringers6Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
255Sat, Dec 1611:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Eastman Heat3BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
360Sat, Dec 1611:30Seven Oaks Red2Garden City Aces2BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
228Sat, Dec 1611:45River East4River East Rebels4Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 B
301Sat, Dec 1611:50Jonathan Toews North8BVRA U16 B (Dakota)8U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
192Sat, Dec 1612:00Richmond Kings2Richmond Stingerz U14A5Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
60Sat, Dec 1612:45Gateway Blue4Gateway8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
77Sat, Dec 1613:15Richmond Kings6Richmond Stingerz U12A7Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
32Sat, Dec 1613:45East End 15Park City West12Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
78Sat, Dec 1614:00Gateway Blue0Gateway6BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
324Sat, Dec 1615:00East End 19East End Wings2Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
17Sat, Dec 1615:45Southdale East7BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)7Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
597Sat, Dec 1616:50St. Norbert5Royals3St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
257Sat, Dec 1617:00Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire3Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
478Sat, Dec 1617:00Bertrand11Donny's Devils4Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
91Sat, Dec 1618:15Sanford7Macdonald Wildfire0BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
281Sat, Dec 1618:15Sam Southern8BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
542Sat, Dec 1618:15Bertrand3Winakwa Furies3Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
459Sat, Dec 1619:30Bertrand5Monstars4Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
578Sat, Dec 1621:15Varsity View6Varsity View SheHawks2WolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
452Sat, Dec 1621:15Landmark1Victorious Secrets0Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
29Sun, Dec 1708:10Keith Bodley9U10 Assiniboia West8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
242Sun, Dec 1709:20Keith Bodley2Heritage Blitz9BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
64Sun, Dec 1709:30Stride Arena8Portage U10 Hauser1Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
135Sun, Dec 1710:15Oakbank ONE Insurance10Springfield Storm U12 A27Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
178Sun, Dec 1710:35Keith Bodley4U14A KW Wolfpack4Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
268Sun, Dec 1710:40Jonathan Toews North0BVRA U16 A (Dakota)6Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
207Sun, Dec 1710:45Stride Arena3Portage U14 Grimeau9Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
166Sun, Dec 1711:00St. Norbert5Fort Garry U12C7Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
201Sun, Dec 1711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance1Springfield Storm8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
127Sun, Dec 1711:50Jonathan Toews North0BVRA Devils4Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
323Sun, Dec 1711:50Keith Bodley5U19A St. James Jets6BVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
278Sun, Dec 1712:00Stride Arena9Portage U16 Rosset6Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
276Sun, Dec 1712:10St. Norbert1Corydon U16B4Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
66Sun, Dec 1713:00Starbuck8Brandon Blizzards14Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
244Sun, Dec 1713:30Southdale West8BVRA U14 B (Southdale)2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 B
238Sun, Dec 1714:15Starbuck5Brandon Blizzards4Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
40Sun, Dec 1714:45Southdale West2BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)8Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
92Sun, Dec 1715:00St. Andrews11Interlake Ignite U127Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
159Sun, Dec 1715:00Oak Bluff7Brandon Blizzards0Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
290Sun, Dec 1715:30Starbuck2Brandon Blizzards5Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
179Sun, Dec 1716:00Southdale West7BVRA U14 A (Southdale)1East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
131Sun, Dec 1716:15Ile des Chenes11Lorette Royals4Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
100Sun, Dec 1717:15Southdale West3BVRA Lightning10Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
279Sun, Dec 1717:30Ile des Chenes4Lorette Royals5BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
339Sun, Dec 1717:45Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
340Sun, Dec 1718:30East End 24Park City Wildcats5Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
347Sun, Dec 1718:45Ile des Chenes9Red River Rage2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
576Sun, Dec 1718:45St. Andrews3St. Andrews Extreme3RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
470Sun, Dec 1719:00Sanford6Macdonald Ring Kings4Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
524Sun, Dec 1719:00Garson1Garson Quarry Cats7Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
560Sun, Dec 1719:15Keith Bodley3Sturgeon Heights3All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
598Sun, Dec 1720:30Keith Bodley2Assiniboia West Fury3CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
468Sun, Dec 1720:45Sargent Park4French Connection6Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
EX-U10A2-1Mon, Dec 1818:15Southdale WestBVRA Little AngelsBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled ExhibitionU10 A2
550Mon, Dec 1821:00Sargent Park6Kirkfield Westwood1Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
481Tue, Dec 1921:00River East9North Kildonan2The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
501Tue, Dec 1921:45C A Barbour9Dynamite5Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
241Wed, Dec 2018:00St. Norbert2U14C Corydon Comets8River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
314Thu, Dec 2120:45Stonewall VMSC6Interlake Ignite U19A2U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
506Thu, Dec 2121:30Oak Bluff6Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)4HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
571Fri, Dec 2220:30Maples2West Kildonan Cougars5Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
552Fri, Dec 2221:30Jonathan Toews North5Dakota Xrush2All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
496Fri, Dec 2221:45Maples3Garden City Aces7Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
922Thu, Jan 420:45Stonewall VMSC6Interlake Ignite U19A3U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1129Thu, Jan 421:30Oak Bluff9Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)8Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1020Fri, Jan 520:30Maples4West Kildonan Cougars5Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1059Fri, Jan 521:00Lorette4Canadian Shooters11Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1097Fri, Jan 521:45Maples5Herricanes6Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
672Sat, Jan 608:15Selkirk Rec Complex6Selkirk Stingers7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
701Sat, Jan 609:00BDO Centre4Portage U12 Davis7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
897Sat, Jan 609:30Portage Mutual ArenaBrandon BlizzardsPortage U16 RossetCancelled Round RobinU16 B
615Sat, Jan 609:30Selkirk Rec Complex6Selkirk Stingers-Fetterly5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
732Sat, Jan 609:45Steinbach T G Smith3Steinbach U125Varsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
638Sat, Jan 610:15Beausejour SunGro9Beausejour Ringers2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
661Sat, Jan 610:15Century0Brandon Blizzards6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
751Sat, Jan 610:30Seven Oaks Red7Garden City1Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
882Sat, Jan 610:40Jonathan Toews North5BVRA U16 B (Dakota)5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
733Sat, Jan 610:45Selkirk Rec Complex3Selkirk Stingers7Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
795Sat, Jan 610:45Portage Mutual Arena10Portage U14 Vince3U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
808Sat, Jan 611:00Steinbach T G Smith5Steinbach U146Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
707Sat, Jan 611:30Beausejour SunGro7Beausejour Ringers6Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
811Sat, Jan 611:30Century10Brandon Blizzards6BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
851Sat, Jan 611:45River East2River East Rebels9Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 C
942Sat, Jan 611:45Seven Oaks Red7Garden City Aces0Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
749Sat, Jan 611:50Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Devils8Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
610Sat, Jan 612:15Grunthal5Grunthal Red Wings4BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
896Sat, Jan 612:15Steinbach T G Smith6Steinbach U166Corydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
619Sat, Jan 612:30Ste. Agathe12Red River Rage5BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
821Sat, Jan 612:45Beausejour SunGro3Beausejour Ringers6BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
879-RSat, Jan 613:00Eric Coy5Brandon Blizzards2U16B Assiniboia WestRescheduled Round RobinU16 B
721Sat, Jan 613:30Grunthal2Grunthal Red Wings9Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
632Sat, Jan 613:45East End 15Park City West4Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
664Sat, Jan 613:45Ste. Agathe11Red River Rage5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
653Sat, Jan 614:00Gateway Blue12Gateway8Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
1048Sat, Jan 614:30Century8Las Locas1Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
731Sat, Jan 615:00East End 10Oxford Heights Blues7U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
822Sat, Jan 615:00Ste. Agathe6Red River Rage2Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
873Sat, Jan 615:45Southdale EastBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Brandon BlizzardsCancelled Round RobinU16 B
692-RSat, Jan 615:45Southdale East1BVRA Avalanche0GatewayRescheduled Round RobinU12 A1
757Sat, Jan 616:00East End 210Brandon Blizzards6East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
829Sat, Jan 616:45Keith Bodley5Heritage Blitz5U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
692Sat, Jan 617:00Southdale EastBVRA AvalancheGatewayCancelled Round RobinU12 A1
943Sat, Jan 617:00Sanford2Macdonald Wildfire4Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
873-RSat, Jan 617:00Southdale East0BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)6Brandon BlizzardsRescheduled Round RobinU16 B
917Sat, Jan 617:15East End 27East End Wings0Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1026Sat, Jan 618:00St. Norbert0All up in her Slot5Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1019Sat, Jan 618:15Sam SouthernWinakwa FuriesInn Seine ChicksCancelled Round RobinOpen 2
752Sat, Jan 618:15Southdale East7BVRA Lightning1Fort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1125Sat, Jan 618:15Bertrand9Seriously 67's6Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1009Sat, Jan 619:30Bertrand6Dakota Danielson2Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1019-RSat, Jan 619:30Sam Southern4Winakwa Furies1Inn Seine ChicksRescheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1046Sat, Jan 619:45East End 24Goal Diggers6Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
977Sat, Jan 621:00Century1Wolfpack6RoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1083Sat, Jan 621:00BDO Centre1Portage Open Team0Macdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
652Sun, Jan 708:10Keith Bodley8U10 Assiniboia West12BVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
735Sun, Jan 708:45BDO Centre7Portage U12 Botterill8U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
609Sun, Jan 709:00Oakbank ONE Insurance5Springfield Storm6Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
728Sun, Jan 709:15Steinbach Centennial8Steinbach U122Oxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
832Sun, Jan 709:15Portage Mutual Arena2Portage U14 Grimeau4Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 C
780Sun, Jan 709:20Keith Bodley6U14A KW Wolfpack7Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
819Sun, Jan 710:30Steinbach Centennial11Steinbach U144BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
895Sun, Jan 710:35Keith Bodley2U16B Assiniboia West7BVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
641Sun, Jan 711:15BDO Centre7Portage U10 Hauser8Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
714Sun, Jan 711:30Oakbank ONE Insurance11Springfield Storm U12 A29Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
884Sun, Jan 711:45Steinbach Centennial6Steinbach U166Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
723Sun, Jan 713:00Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire3Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
908Sun, Jan 713:00Eric Coy4Corydon U16B1BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
1074Sun, Jan 713:15C A Barbour4Las Locas5Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
616Sun, Jan 713:30Southdale West5BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
848Sun, Jan 714:15Starbuck10Macdonald Wildfire3U14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
622Sun, Jan 714:45Southdale West4BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)5Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
754Sun, Jan 715:45East St Paul8East St. Paul Herricanes12Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
709Sun, Jan 717:30Ile des Chenes9Lorette Royals2Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1023Sun, Jan 717:30Mitchell8Mitchell Ringhawks7Inn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
964Sun, Jan 717:45Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1021Sun, Jan 718:00Stonewall Ice Palace2Barley Queens6Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
938Sun, Jan 718:30East End 26Park City Wildcats2Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1022Sun, Jan 718:30Niverville4Niverville Clippers5All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
994Sun, Jan 718:45St. Andrews2St. Andrews Extreme5CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1070Sun, Jan 719:00Sanford2Macdonald Shooters2The HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1123Sun, Jan 719:00Garson6Garson Quarry Cats5Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
967Sun, Jan 719:15Morris3Red River Rage3Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
998Sun, Jan 719:15Keith Bodley4Assiniboia West Fury5Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
925Sun, Jan 719:45East End 28East End Wings2U19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1096Sun, Jan 720:30Keith Bodley2Woodhaven6DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1124Mon, Jan 821:45St. Adolphe5The Jettes7Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1000Tue, Jan 919:45River East5NK Snipes2Kirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1090Tue, Jan 921:00River East3North Kildonan8Donny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
868Thu, Jan 1118:30Oakbank ONE Insurance5Eastman Heat2Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
920Thu, Jan 1120:20Jonathan Toews North3BVRA Rush2Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1099Thu, Jan 1121:30Oak Bluff5Macdonald Ring Kings8DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1109Fri, Jan 1220:30Maples5Ice Vipers10The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1049Fri, Jan 1221:00Lorette5Canadian Shooters12Missi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1018Fri, Jan 1221:30Jonathan Toews North3Dakota Xrush4All up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1037Fri, Jan 1222:15Lorette7Inn Seine Chicks7West Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
639Sat, Jan 1308:20Jonathan Toews North8BVRA Little Angels6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
755Sat, Jan 1309:00Oak Bluff1Macdonald Wildfire3BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
834Sat, Jan 1309:00Oakbank ONE Insurance3Springfield Storm5River East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
814Sat, Jan 1309:30Jonathan Toews North2BVRA U14 B (Dakota)9Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
854Sat, Jan 1310:40Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U16 A (Dakota)Macdonald WildfireCancelled Round RobinU16 A
629Sat, Jan 1311:15Ste. Agathe11Red River Rage6Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
894Sat, Jan 1311:45Seven Oaks Red4Garden City5Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
909Sat, Jan 1311:50Jonathan Toews North10BVRA U16 B (Dakota)7Portage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
677Sat, Jan 1312:45Gateway Blue1Gateway5BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
930Sat, Jan 1313:00Seven Oaks Red8Garden City Aces2Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
713-RSat, Jan 1313:45Ste. Agathe0Red River Rage1Grunthal Red WingsRescheduled Round RobinU12 A2
713Sat, Jan 1315:00Ste. AgatheRed River RageGrunthal Red WingsCancelled Round RobinU12 A2
932Sat, Jan 1315:00East End 13Park City Wildcats9Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
601Sat, Jan 1315:45Southdale East4BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)5Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
693Sat, Jan 1315:45Richmond Kings5Richmond Stingerz U12A7BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
623Sat, Jan 1316:00East End 23Park City West7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
883Sat, Jan 1316:10Glenwood6BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)7U16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
987Sat, Jan 1316:50St. Norbert3Royals5Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
779Sat, Jan 1317:00Richmond Kings7Richmond Stingerz U14A3Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
778Sat, Jan 1317:00Southdale East6BVRA U14 A (Southdale)4U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
725Sat, Jan 1317:15East End 22Oxford Heights Blues7Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
872Sat, Jan 1317:20Glenwood1BVRA U16 A (Southdale)4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1053Sat, Jan 1318:15Bertrand2French Connection2MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
727Sat, Jan 1318:50Varsity View7Varsity View U12B8U12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
929Sat, Jan 1319:30Southdale East2BVRA U19 B (Greendell)9BVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1007Sat, Jan 1319:30Sam Southern2Winakwa Furies1Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1120Sat, Jan 1319:30Bertrand3Seriously 67's3The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1051Sat, Jan 1319:45East End 23Goal Diggers3Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
960Sat, Jan 1320:00Varsity View3Varsity View U19B7Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
927Sat, Jan 1320:45Sam Southern4BVRA Rush5East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1103Sat, Jan 1320:45Southdale East5Donny's Devils1WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
985Sat, Jan 1321:00Century5Wolfpack6NK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1088Sat, Jan 1321:00BDO Centre10Portage Open Team8HerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
988Sat, Jan 1321:15Varsity View0Varsity View SheHawks3CaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1052Sat, Jan 1321:15Landmark1Victorious Secrets2Las LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
719Sun, Jan 1409:00Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm U12 A25Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
739Sun, Jan 1409:20Keith Bodley9U12B Sturgeon Heights2Steinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
826Sun, Jan 1409:30Pioneer9Brandon Blizzards4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
766Sun, Jan 1409:45Southdale West5BVRA Lightning9BVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
788Sun, Jan 1410:35Keith Bodley8U14A KW Wolfpack3East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
760Sun, Jan 1411:00St. Norbert3Fort Garry U12C4Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
802Sun, Jan 1411:00Southdale West4BVRA U14 B (Southdale)10BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
605Sun, Jan 1411:30Oakbank ONE Insurance8Springfield Storm4Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
696Sun, Jan 1411:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA U12 A (Dakota)4GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
928Sun, Jan 1411:50Keith Bodley5U19A St. James Jets3Interlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
654Sun, Jan 1412:00C A Barbour1Brandon Blizzards8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
902Sun, Jan 1412:10St. Norbert3Brandon Blizzards2Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
953Sun, Jan 1412:15Southdale West2BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa3Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
862Sun, Jan 1413:00Starbuck4Macdonald Wildfire3BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
881Sun, Jan 1413:00Eric Coy5Corydon U16B1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
801Sun, Jan 1413:15C A Barbour5Brandon Blizzards8Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
843Sun, Jan 1414:15Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire2Portage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 C
1050Sun, Jan 1414:15Max Bell7The Herd6MonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
691Sun, Jan 1415:00St. Andrews0Interlake Ignite U127Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
753Sun, Jan 1415:30Starbuck6Brandon Blizzards2Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
838Sun, Jan 1415:45East St Paul5River East Rebels9Heritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 C
798Sun, Jan 1416:15St. Andrews4Interlake Ignite10Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
671Sun, Jan 1416:15Ile des Chenes10Lorette Royals3Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
910Sun, Jan 1417:30Ile des Chenes1Lorette Royals5Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1104Sun, Jan 1417:45Sanford5Macdonald Ring Kings9North KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
646Sun, Jan 1418:30BDO Centre8Portage U10 Hauser5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1028Sun, Jan 1418:30Niverville2Niverville Clippers5Dakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
856Sun, Jan 1418:45Ile des Chenes5Eastman Heat2BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
1114Sun, Jan 1419:00Sanford5Macdonald Mojitos4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1128Sun, Jan 1419:00Garson5Garson Quarry Cats9The JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
955Sun, Jan 1419:15Morris3Red River Rage3Park City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
970Sun, Jan 1419:15Keith Bodley8Assiniboia West Fury1Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1041Sun, Jan 1419:45East End 27Goal Diggers0Canadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
986Sun, Jan 1420:30Keith Bodley2Kirkfield Westwood1St. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
950Tue, Jan 1619:00Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings1Varsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1100Tue, Jan 1621:00River East3North Kildonan5WoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1092Tue, Jan 1621:45C A Barbour4Dynamite8Portage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1062Wed, Jan 1721:00Sargent Park11Missi Sippies4Victorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1131Thu, Jan 1821:30Oak Bluff4Macdonald Sizzlers (Muir)3Seriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1121Fri, Jan 1920:30Maples4Ice Vipers9Macdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1054Fri, Jan 1921:00Lorette4Canadian Shooters5Macdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
940Fri, Jan 1921:15Garson1Beausejour Ringers8Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1113Fri, Jan 1921:15Ste Anne7The Jettes7Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1003Fri, Jan 1921:30Jonathan Toews North5Dakota Danielson4Mitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1002Fri, Jan 1921:45Maples2West Kildonan Cougars6Dakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
645Sat, Jan 2008:20Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Little AngelsBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
633Sat, Jan 2009:00Oak Bluff3Macdonald Wildfire4U10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
861Sat, Jan 2009:30Jonathan Toews North10BVRA U16 A (Dakota)3Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
758Sat, Jan 2010:30Seven Oaks Red10Garden City6BVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
876Sat, Jan 2010:40Jonathan Toews North2BVRA U16 B (Dakota)7Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
849Sat, Jan 2011:45River EastRiver East RebelsSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 C
941Sat, Jan 2011:50Jonathan Toews North4BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa4Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
686Sat, Jan 2012:45Gateway Blue4Gateway7Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
627Sat, Jan 2013:00Eric Coy6Fort Garry U109Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
715Sat, Jan 2013:30Grunthal2Grunthal Red Wings9Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
662Sat, Jan 2013:45Ste. Agathe5Red River Rage7Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
668Sat, Jan 2014:00Gateway Blue7Gateway8Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
968Sat, Jan 2014:45Grunthal9Grunthal Red Wings3Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
717Sat, Jan 2015:00Ste. Agathe4Red River Rage7Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
694Sat, Jan 2015:45Southdale East3BVRA Avalanche2Interlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
992Sat, Jan 2016:50St. Norbert5Royals3Varsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
716Sat, Jan 2017:00Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire4Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
782Sat, Jan 2017:00Southdale East4BVRA U14 A (Southdale)1Richmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1038Sat, Jan 2018:00St. Norbert1All up in her Slot7Winakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
859Sat, Jan 2018:15Sanford4Macdonald Wildfire4Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1036Sat, Jan 2019:30Bertrand2Dakota Danielson2Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1081Sat, Jan 2020:30St James Civic Centre6Woodhaven1Garden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
993Sat, Jan 2021:00Century0Wolfpack5Assiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1047Sat, Jan 2021:30LandmarkVictorious SecretsMonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
643Sun, Jan 2108:10Keith Bodley6U10 Assiniboia West4Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
603Sun, Jan 2109:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
744Sun, Jan 2109:20Keith Bodley8U12B Sturgeon Heights1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
771Sun, Jan 2109:45Southdale West11BVRA Lightning7East St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
695Sun, Jan 2110:30Richmond Kings0Richmond Stingerz U12A6Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
889Sun, Jan 2110:35Keith Bodley7U16B Assiniboia West1Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
626Sun, Jan 2111:00St. Norbert11Fort Garry U108Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
800Sun, Jan 2111:00Southdale West9BVRA U14 A (Southdale)4East End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
786Sun, Jan 2111:45Richmond Kings5Richmond Stingerz U14A7Portage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
935Sun, Jan 2111:50Jonathan Toews North5BVRA Wildcats-Winakwa1Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
670Sun, Jan 2112:00LoretteLorette RoyalsSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
837Sun, Jan 2112:10St. Norbert3U14C Corydon Comets10Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 C
857Sun, Jan 2112:15Southdale West3BVRA U16 A (Southdale)5BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
706Sun, Jan 2113:00Starbuck1Macdonald Wildfire8Springfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1069Sun, Jan 2113:00Eric Coy4Las Locas7Goal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1102Sun, Jan 2113:15Seven Oaks Blue3Herricanes6DynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1045Sun, Jan 2114:15Max Bell2The Herd1French ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1115Sun, Jan 2114:30Seven Oaks Blue8Ice Vipers3Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
685Sun, Jan 2115:00St. Andrews1Interlake Ignite U124BVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
604Sun, Jan 2115:15Grunthal8Grunthal Red Wings1BVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
791Sun, Jan 2116:15St. Andrews2Interlake Ignite5U14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
708Sun, Jan 2116:30Grunthal4Grunthal Red Wings10Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1017Sun, Jan 2117:30Mitchell9Mitchell Ringhawks5Barley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
937Sun, Jan 2117:45Sanford5Macdonald Wildfire7Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
803Sun, Jan 2118:45Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1089Sun, Jan 2119:00SanfordMacdonald Ring KingsGarden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1016Sun, Jan 2119:15Keith BodleySturgeon HeightsNiverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
869Sun, Jan 2119:45East End 25Eastman Heat5Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
880Sun, Jan 2120:15BDO CentrePortage U16 RossetGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
996Sun, Jan 2120:30Keith BodleyKirkfield WestwoodRoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
979Sun, Jan 2121:15Sam SouthernCaptainsNK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
990Tue, Jan 2319:45River EastNK SnipesAssiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1095Tue, Jan 2321:00River EastNorth KildonanPortage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1072Wed, Jan 2421:00Sargent ParkMissi SippiesFrench ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1111Thu, Jan 2521:30Oak BluffMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Garson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1014Fri, Jan 2620:30MaplesWest Kildonan CougarsAll up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1064Fri, Jan 2621:00LoretteCanadian ShootersThe HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
946Fri, Jan 2621:15GarsonBeausejour RingersVarsity View U19BScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1117Fri, Jan 2621:15Ste AnneThe JettesMacdonald MojitosScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1030Fri, Jan 2621:30Jonathan Toews NorthDakota XrushWinakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1093Fri, Jan 2621:45MaplesGarden City AcesDonny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1004Fri, Jan 2622:15LoretteInn Seine ChicksNiverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
738Sat, Jan 2708:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersVarsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
680Sat, Jan 2709:00Oak BluffMacdonald WildfireRichmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
602Sat, Jan 2709:30Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyGrunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
763Sat, Jan 2709:30Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA DevilsFort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
651Sat, Jan 2710:15Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersPortage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
667Sat, Jan 2710:15CenturyBrandon BlizzardsSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
818Sat, Jan 2710:40Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U14 B (Dakota)Brandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
899Sat, Jan 2710:45Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersBVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
722Sat, Jan 2711:30Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
830Sat, Jan 2711:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormPortage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 C
740Sat, Jan 2712:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersOxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
621Sat, Jan 2712:30Ste. AgatheRed River RageFort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
875Sat, Jan 2713:00Eric CoyCorydon U16BU16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
870Sat, Jan 2713:15Selkirk Rec ComplexInterlake Ignite U16BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
665Sat, Jan 2713:45Ste. AgatheRed River RageLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
656Sat, Jan 2714:00Gateway BlueGatewayBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
815Sat, Jan 2714:30CenturyBrandon BlizzardsSteinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
805Sat, Jan 2715:00Ste. AgatheRed River RageBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
806Sat, Jan 2716:10GlenwoodBVRA U14 B (Southdale)Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
772Sat, Jan 2717:00SanfordMacdonald WildfireGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
1061Sat, Jan 2717:00BertrandMonstarsLas LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
888Sat, Jan 2717:20GlenwoodBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Garden CityScheduled Round RobinU16 B
962Sat, Jan 2717:30GrunthalGrunthal Red WingsBVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1005Sat, Jan 2718:00St. NorbertAll up in her SlotBarley QueensScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
846Sat, Jan 2718:15SanfordMacdonald WildfireRiver East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
1068Sat, Jan 2718:15Sam SouthernFrench ConnectionCanadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1011Sat, Jan 2719:15St James Civic CentreSturgeon HeightsMitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1015Sat, Jan 2719:30Sam SouthernDakota DanielsonInn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1091Sat, Jan 2720:30St James Civic CentreWoodhavenHerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1025Sat, Jan 2720:45Sam SouthernWinakwa FuriesWest Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
969Sat, Jan 2721:00CenturyWolfpackCaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
852Sun, Jan 2809:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormU14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
741Sun, Jan 2809:15Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U12Portage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
835Sun, Jan 2809:20Keith BodleyHeritage BlitzMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 C
812Sun, Jan 2810:30Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U14Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
901Sun, Jan 2810:35Keith BodleyU16B Assiniboia WestPortage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
700Sun, Jan 2811:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Storm U12 A2Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
630Sun, Jan 2811:45Eric CoyFort Garry U10BVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
911Sun, Jan 2811:45Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U16Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
642Sun, Jan 2811:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Little AngelsU10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
924Sun, Jan 2811:50Keith BodleyU19A St. James JetsBVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
648Sun, Jan 2813:00StarbuckMacdonald WildfireBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
773Sun, Jan 2813:00Eric CoyFort Garry U12CBVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
676Sun, Jan 2814:15StarbuckMacdonald WildfireInterlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1060Sun, Jan 2814:15Max BellThe HerdGoal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
824Sun, Jan 2815:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
699Sun, Jan 2815:30StarbuckMacdonald WildfireRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
949Sun, Jan 2816:00LandmarkRed River RageBVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1127Sun, Jan 2816:00Seven Oaks BlueIce VipersSeriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
796Sun, Jan 2816:15St. AndrewsInterlake IgniteEast End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
655Sun, Jan 2816:15Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
724Sun, Jan 2817:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsPortage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
734Sun, Jan 2817:40Varsity ViewVarsity View U12BOxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
1039Sun, Jan 2818:00Stonewall Ice PalaceBarley QueensDakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
904Sun, Jan 2818:45Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsCorydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
976Sun, Jan 2818:45St. AndrewsSt. Andrews ExtremeNK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
973Sun, Jan 2818:50Varsity ViewVarsity View SheHawksWolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1065Sun, Jan 2819:00SanfordMacdonald ShootersVictorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
975Sun, Jan 2819:15Keith BodleyAssiniboia West FuryKirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
966Sun, Jan 2820:00Varsity ViewVarsity View U19BPortage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1001Sun, Jan 2820:30Keith BodleySturgeon HeightsWinakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
974Sun, Jan 2821:15Sam SouthernCaptainsRoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
854-RMon, Jan 2920:10GlenwoodBVRA U16 A (Dakota)Macdonald WildfireRescheduled Round RobinU16 A
1082Tue, Jan 3021:45C A BarbourDynamiteNorth KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1057Wed, Jan 3121:00Sargent ParkMissi SippiesMacdonald ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1055Thu, Feb 119:15Max BellThe HerdLas LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
923Thu, Feb 120:45Stonewall VMSCInterlake Ignite U19AEast End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1118Thu, Feb 121:30Oak BluffMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Ice VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1008Fri, Feb 220:30MaplesWest Kildonan CougarsNiverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1024Fri, Feb 221:30Jonathan Toews NorthDakota XrushDakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1101Fri, Feb 221:45MaplesGarden City AcesPortage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1031Fri, Feb 222:15LoretteInn Seine ChicksSturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
759Sat, Feb 308:20Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA DevilsEast St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
636Sat, Feb 309:00Oak BluffMacdonald WildfirePortage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
839Sat, Feb 309:00Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 C
608Sat, Feb 309:30Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyGrunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
705Sat, Feb 309:30Stride ArenaPortage U12 DavisLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
804Sat, Feb 309:30Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U14 B (Dakota)Steinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
775Sat, Feb 310:30Seven Oaks RedGarden CityFort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
726Sat, Feb 310:45Stride ArenaPortage U12 BotterillSteinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
660Sat, Feb 310:45Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
948Sat, Feb 311:45Seven Oaks RedGarden City AcesMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
783Sat, Feb 312:00Stride ArenaPortage U14 VinceInterlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
905Sat, Feb 312:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersPortage U16 RossetScheduled Round RobinU16 B
704Sat, Feb 312:15GrunthalGrunthal Red WingsMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
659Sat, Feb 312:30Ste. AgatheRed River RageGatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
844Sat, Feb 313:00Eric CoyU14C Corydon CometsHeritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 C
858Sat, Feb 313:15Selkirk Rec ComplexInterlake Ignite U16Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
951Sat, Feb 313:15Stride ArenaPortage U19 BarraultPark City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
703Sat, Feb 313:45Ste. AgatheRed River RageBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
785Sat, Feb 313:45East End 1East End WingsBVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
681Sat, Feb 314:00Gateway BlueGatewayBVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
816Sat, Feb 315:00Ste. AgatheRed River RageLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
921Sat, Feb 315:00East End 1East End WingsBVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
607Sat, Feb 315:45Southdale EastBVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Springfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
1013-RSat, Feb 316:10GlenwoodWinakwa FuriesBarley QueensRescheduled Round RobinOpen 2
687Sat, Feb 317:00Southdale EastBVRA AvalancheMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
799Sat, Feb 317:00Richmond KingsRichmond Stingerz U14AU14A KW WolfpackScheduled Round RobinU14 A
864Sat, Feb 317:00SanfordMacdonald WildfireBVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
1108Sat, Feb 317:00BertrandDonny's DevilsMacdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
617Sat, Feb 317:15East End 2Park City WestRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
878Sat, Feb 317:20GlenwoodBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Steinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
813Sat, Feb 318:15Southdale EastBVRA U14 B (Southdale)Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1076Sat, Feb 318:15BertrandMonstarsMissi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1058Sat, Feb 319:30BertrandFrench ConnectionLas LocasScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1056Sat, Feb 319:45East End 2Goal DiggersVictorious SecretsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
983Sat, Feb 321:00CenturyVarsity View SheHawksSt. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
640Sun, Feb 408:10Keith BodleyU10 Assiniboia WestBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
847Sun, Feb 409:20Keith BodleyHeritage BlitzPortage U14 GrimeauScheduled Round RobinU14 C
634Sun, Feb 409:30Stride ArenaPortage U10 HauserBVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
793Sun, Feb 410:35Keith BodleyU14A KW WolfpackBVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
748Sun, Feb 410:45Stride ArenaPortage U12 BotterillSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
756Sun, Feb 411:00St. NorbertFort Garry U12CGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
710Sun, Feb 411:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield Storm U12 A2Portage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
833Sun, Feb 411:45Eric CoyU14C Corydon CometsMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 C
678Sun, Feb 411:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U12 A (Dakota)Richmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
919Sun, Feb 411:50Keith BodleyU19A St. James JetsEast End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
874Sun, Feb 412:00Stride ArenaPortage U16 RossetSteinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
769Sun, Feb 413:00StarbuckMacdonald WildfireBVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
679Sun, Feb 415:00St. AndrewsInterlake Ignite U12BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
614Sun, Feb 415:15GrunthalGrunthal Red WingsSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
669Sun, Feb 415:45East St PaulGatewayRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
794Sun, Feb 416:15St. AndrewsInterlake IgniteRichmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
956Sun, Feb 416:30GrunthalGrunthal Red WingsMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
624Sun, Feb 417:15Southdale WestBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
702Sun, Feb 417:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
963Sun, Feb 418:00BDO CentrePortage U19 BarraultBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
828Sun, Feb 418:30Southdale WestBVRA U14 B (Southdale)Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU14 B
1040Sun, Feb 418:30NivervilleNiverville ClippersMitchell RinghawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
810Sun, Feb 418:45Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsBVRA U14 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
971Sun, Feb 418:45St. AndrewsSt. Andrews ExtremeRoyalsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1110Sun, Feb 419:00SanfordMacdonald MojitosSeriously 67'sScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1126Sun, Feb 419:00GarsonGarson Quarry CatsMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
961Sun, Feb 419:15Ste. AgatheRed River RageGarden City AcesCancelled Round RobinU19 B
1086Sun, Feb 419:15Keith BodleyWoodhavenMacdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
961-RSun, Feb 419:15MorrisRed River RageGarden City AcesRescheduled Round RobinU19 B
860Sun, Feb 419:45Southdale WestBVRA U16 A (Southdale)Interlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
959Sun, Feb 419:45East End 2Park City WildcatsBVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
1006Sun, Feb 420:30Keith BodleySturgeon HeightsDakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1033Sun, Feb 420:30Stonewall Ice PalaceBarley QueensWest Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1098Sun, Feb 421:00Southdale WestDonny's DevilsPortage Open TeamScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
997Sun, Feb 421:15Sam SouthernCaptainsWolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
972Tue, Feb 619:45River EastNK SnipesKirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
867Tue, Feb 620:20Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U16 A (Dakota)BVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
1107Tue, Feb 621:00River EastNorth KildonanHerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1105Tue, Feb 621:45C A BarbourDynamiteGarden City AcesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1067Wed, Feb 721:00Sargent ParkMissi SippiesThe HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1044Thu, Feb 821:30Oak BluffMacdonald ShootersMonstarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1077Fri, Feb 920:30MaplesGarden City AcesDynamiteScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1078Fri, Feb 921:00BDO CentrePortage Open TeamWoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
958Fri, Feb 921:15GarsonBeausejour RingersBVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1079Fri, Feb 921:45MaplesHerricanesNorth KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
684Sat, Feb 1009:00Oak BluffMacdonald WildfireGatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
650Sat, Feb 1010:15Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersU10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
900Sat, Feb 1010:30Seven Oaks RedGarden CityCorydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
644Sat, Feb 1010:40Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Little AngelsPortage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
657Sat, Feb 1010:45Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
825-RSat, Feb 1011:00Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach U14BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Rescheduled Round RobinU14 B
613Sat, Feb 1011:30Oakbank ONE InsuranceSpringfield StormBVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
807Sat, Feb 1011:30Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
936Sat, Feb 1011:45Seven Oaks RedGarden City AcesGrunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
770Sat, Feb 1011:50Jonathan Toews NorthBrandon BlizzardsBVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
885Sat, Feb 1012:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
890Sat, Feb 1012:15Steinbach T G SmithSteinbach U16Lorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
625Sat, Feb 1012:30Ste. AgatheRed River RageBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
697Sat, Feb 1012:45Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersPortage U12 DavisScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
767Sat, Feb 1013:00Eric CoyFort Garry U12CEast St. Paul HerricanesScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
855Sat, Feb 1013:15Selkirk Rec ComplexInterlake Ignite U16Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU16 A
720Sat, Feb 1013:45Ste. AgatheRed River RageMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
666Sat, Feb 1014:30CenturyBrandon BlizzardsGatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
737Sat, Feb 1015:00East End 1Oxford Heights BluesPortage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
809Sat, Feb 1015:00Ste. AgatheRed River RageBVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
682Sat, Feb 1015:45Richmond KingsRichmond Stingerz U12AInterlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
820Sat, Feb 1016:00East End 2Lorette RoyalsBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU14 B
762Sat, Feb 1016:10GlenwoodBVRA LightningBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
999Sat, Feb 1016:50St. NorbertRoyalsSt. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
879Sat, Feb 1017:00SanfordBrandon BlizzardsU16B Assiniboia WestCancelled Round RobinU16 B
797Sat, Feb 1017:00Richmond KingsRichmond Stingerz U14ABVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
897-RSat, Feb 1017:00SanfordBrandon BlizzardsPortage U16 RossetRescheduled Round RobinU16 B
792Sat, Feb 1017:15East End 2East End WingsPortage U14 VinceScheduled Round RobinU14 A
903Sat, Feb 1017:20GlenwoodBVRA U16 B (Dakota)BVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
1032Sat, Feb 1018:00St. NorbertAll up in her SlotDakota DanielsonScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1013Sat, Feb 1018:15Sam SouthernWinakwa FuriesBarley QueensCancelled Round RobinOpen 2
850Sat, Feb 1018:15SanfordMacdonald WildfireHeritage BlitzScheduled Round RobinU14 C
1116Sat, Feb 1018:15BertrandSeriously 67'sMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
747Sat, Feb 1018:50Varsity ViewVarsity View U12BSteinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
866Sat, Feb 1019:30Sam SouthernBVRA U16 A (Dakota)Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
1066Sat, Feb 1019:30BertrandMonstarsGoal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
840Sat, Feb 1020:00BDO CentrePortage U14 GrimeauU14C Corydon CometsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
954Sat, Feb 1020:00Varsity ViewVarsity View U19BBVRA U19 B (Greendell)Scheduled Round RobinU19 B
918Sat, Feb 1020:45Sam SouthernBVRA RushU19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
984Sat, Feb 1021:00CenturyCaptainsAssiniboia West FuryScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
978Sat, Feb 1021:15Varsity ViewVarsity View SheHawksKirkfield WestwoodScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1042Sat, Feb 1021:30LandmarkVictorious SecretsFrench ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
742Sun, Feb 1108:10Keith BodleyU12B Sturgeon HeightsVarsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
647Sun, Feb 1108:15BDO CentrePortage U10 HauserU10 Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
736Sun, Feb 1109:15Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U12Selkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
841Sun, Feb 1109:20Keith BodleyHeritage BlitzSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 C
789Sun, Feb 1109:30BDO CentrePortage U14 VinceBVRA U14 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 A
825Sun, Feb 1110:30Steinbach CentennialSteinbach U14BVRA U14 B (Dakota)Cancelled Round RobinU14 B
620Sun, Feb 1111:00St. NorbertFort Garry U10Park City WestScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
842Sun, Feb 1111:45Eric CoyU14C Corydon CometsRiver East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
683Sun, Feb 1111:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U12 A (Dakota)BVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
887Sun, Feb 1112:10St. NorbertCorydon U16BBVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
649Sun, Feb 1113:00StarbuckMacdonald WildfireBVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
1035Sun, Feb 1113:00MitchellMitchell RinghawksDakota XrushScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
768Sun, Feb 1113:15Seven Oaks BlueGarden CityBVRA DevilsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
865Sun, Feb 1114:15StarbuckMacdonald WildfireInterlake Ignite U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
912Sun, Feb 1114:30Seven Oaks BlueGarden CityU16B Assiniboia WestScheduled Round RobinU16 B
673Sun, Feb 1115:00St. AndrewsInterlake Ignite U12GatewayScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
711Sun, Feb 1115:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersGrunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
1132Sun, Feb 1115:30StarbuckMacdonald MojitosThe JettesScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
761Sun, Feb 1115:45East St PaulEast St. Paul HerricanesMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
658Sun, Feb 1116:00LandmarkLorette RoyalsGatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
698Sun, Feb 1116:15Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsSpringfield Storm U12 A2Scheduled Round RobinU12 A2
611Sun, Feb 1116:30GrunthalGrunthal Red WingsSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
612Sun, Feb 1117:15Southdale WestBVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Selkirk Stingers-FetterlyScheduled Round RobinU10 A1
898Sun, Feb 1117:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
931Sun, Feb 1117:45SanfordMacdonald WildfireBVRA Wildcats-WinakwaScheduled Round RobinU19 B
631Sun, Feb 1118:30Southdale WestBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Red River RageScheduled Round RobinU10 A2
790Sun, Feb 1118:30East End 2East End WingsRichmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
945Sun, Feb 1118:30BDO CentrePortage U19 BarraultRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1034Sun, Feb 1118:30NivervilleNiverville ClippersWinakwa FuriesScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
827Sun, Feb 1118:45Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsSteinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
1094Sun, Feb 1119:00SanfordMacdonald Ring KingsHerricanesScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1130Sun, Feb 1119:00GarsonGarson Quarry CatsIce VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
980Sun, Feb 1119:15Keith BodleyAssiniboia West FurySt. Andrews ExtremeScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
863Sun, Feb 1119:45Southdale WestBVRA U16 A (Southdale)Eastman HeatScheduled Round RobinU16 A
915Sun, Feb 1119:45East End 2East End WingsBVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
981Sun, Feb 1120:30Keith BodleyKirkfield WestwoodWolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
934Sun, Feb 1121:00Southdale WestBVRA U19 B (Greendell)Beausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU19 B
926Mon, Feb 1220:45Stonewall VMSCInterlake Ignite U19ABVRA RushScheduled Round RobinU19 A
995Tue, Feb 1319:45River EastNK SnipesVarsity View SheHawksScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1087Tue, Feb 1321:45C A BarbourDynamiteDonny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
916Thu, Feb 1520:45Stonewall VMSCInterlake Ignite U19AU19A St. James JetsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1084Fri, Feb 1620:30MaplesHerricanesDonny's DevilsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1106Fri, Feb 1621:00BDO CentrePortage Open TeamWoodhavenScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
952Fri, Feb 1621:15GarsonBeausejour RingersMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU19 B
1122Fri, Feb 1621:15Ste AnneThe JettesMacdonald Sizzlers (Muir)Scheduled Round RobinOpen 5
1012Fri, Feb 1621:30Jonathan Toews NorthDakota XrushNiverville ClippersScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1085Fri, Feb 1621:45MaplesGarden City AcesNorth KildonanScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1010Fri, Feb 1622:15LoretteInn Seine ChicksAll up in her SlotScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
606Sat, Feb 1708:15Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk Stingers-FetterlyBVRA U10 A1 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A1
712Sat, Feb 1709:00BDO CentrePortage U12 DavisMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
674Sat, Feb 1709:30Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U12 A (Dakota)Macdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
777Sat, Feb 1709:30Portage Mutual ArenaPortage U14 VinceEast End WingsScheduled Round RobinU14 A
663Sat, Feb 1709:30Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersGatewayScheduled Round RobinU10 A4
845Sat, Feb 1710:15BDO CentrePortage U14 GrimeauSpringfield StormScheduled Round RobinU14 C
764Sat, Feb 1710:30Seven Oaks RedBrandon BlizzardsGarden CityScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
774Sat, Feb 1710:40Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA DevilsMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
729Sat, Feb 1710:45Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersU12B Sturgeon HeightsScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
886Sat, Feb 1710:45Portage Mutual ArenaPortage U16 RossetLorette RoyalsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
831Sat, Feb 1711:45River EastRiver East RebelsMacdonald WildfireScheduled Round RobinU14 C
906Sat, Feb 1711:45Seven Oaks RedGarden CityBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU16 B
947Sat, Feb 1711:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA Wildcats-WinakwaPark City WildcatsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
893Sat, Feb 1712:00Selkirk Rec ComplexSelkirk StingersBVRA U16 B (Winakwa)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
957Sat, Feb 1712:00Portage Mutual ArenaPortage U19 BarraultGarden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
688Sat, Feb 1712:45Gateway BlueGatewayInterlake Ignite U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
745Sat, Feb 1713:00Eric CoyVarsity View U12BPortage U12 BotterillScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
871Sat, Feb 1713:15Selkirk Rec ComplexInterlake Ignite U16BVRA U16 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
776Sat, Feb 1714:00Gateway BlueEast St. Paul HerricanesBrandon BlizzardsScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
933Sat, Feb 1714:30CenturyVarsity View U19BRed River RageScheduled Round RobinU19 B
628Sat, Feb 1716:00East End 2Park City WestBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
944Sat, Feb 1716:10GlenwoodBVRA U19 B (Greendell)Grunthal Red WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 B
982Sat, Feb 1716:50St. NorbertRoyalsNK SnipesScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
891Sat, Feb 1717:00SanfordBrandon BlizzardsBVRA U16 B (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
743Sat, Feb 1717:15East End 2Oxford Heights BluesSteinbach U12Scheduled Round RobinU12 A3
914Sat, Feb 1717:20GlenwoodBVRA RushInterlake Ignite U19AScheduled Round RobinU19 A
1063Sat, Feb 1718:15Sam SouthernFrench ConnectionGoal DiggersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
787Sat, Feb 1719:15Southdale EastBVRA U14 A (Southdale)Interlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
1071Sat, Feb 1719:30Sam SouthernMonstarsCanadian ShootersScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1112Sat, Feb 1719:30BertrandSeriously 67'sIce VipersScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
675Sat, Feb 1720:00Richmond KingsRichmond Stingerz U12ABVRA AvalancheScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1080Sat, Feb 1720:45Sam SouthernDonny's DevilsMacdonald Ring KingsScheduled Round RobinOpen 4
1043Sat, Feb 1721:00CenturyLas LocasMissi SippiesScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
1073Sat, Feb 1721:15LandmarkVictorious SecretsThe HerdScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
746Sun, Feb 1808:10Keith BodleyU12B Sturgeon HeightsOxford Heights BluesScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
892Sun, Feb 1809:00BDO CentrePortage U16 RossetCorydon U16BScheduled Round RobinU16 B
836Sun, Feb 1809:15Portage Mutual ArenaPortage U14 GrimeauRiver East RebelsScheduled Round RobinU14 C
637Sun, Feb 1809:20Keith BodleyU10 Assiniboia WestPortage U10 HauserScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
718Sun, Feb 1810:15BDO CentrePortage U12 DavisBeausejour RingersScheduled Round RobinU12 A2
784Sun, Feb 1810:35Keith BodleyU14A KW WolfpackRichmond Stingerz U14AScheduled Round RobinU14 A
730Sun, Feb 1811:30BDO CentrePortage U12 BotterillVarsity View U12BScheduled Round RobinU12 A3
823Sun, Feb 1811:50Jonathan Toews NorthBVRA U14 B (Dakota)BVRA U14 B (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
907Sun, Feb 1811:50Keith BodleyU16B Assiniboia WestSteinbach U16Scheduled Round RobinU16 B
689Sun, Feb 1813:00StarbuckMacdonald WildfireBVRA U12 A (Dakota)Scheduled Round RobinU12 A1
618Sun, Feb 1813:30Southdale WestBVRA U10 A2 (Southdale)Fort Garry U10Scheduled Round RobinU10 A2
765Sun, Feb 1814:15StarbuckMacdonald WildfireFort Garry U12CScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
635Sun, Feb 1814:45Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersBVRA Little AngelsScheduled Round RobinU10 A3
690Sun, Feb 1814:45Southdale WestBVRA AvalancheRichmond Stingerz U12AScheduled Round RobinU12 A1
1119Sun, Feb 1815:30StarbuckMacdonald MojitosGarson Quarry CatsScheduled Round RobinOpen 5
750Sun, Feb 1815:45East St PaulEast St. Paul HerricanesBVRA LightningScheduled Round RobinU12 A4
817Sun, Feb 1816:00Beausejour SunGroBeausejour RingersSteinbach U14Scheduled Round RobinU14 B
939Sun, Feb 1816:00Southdale WestBVRA U19 B (Greendell)Portage U19 BarraultScheduled Round RobinU19 B
877Sun, Feb 1817:30Ile des ChenesLorette RoyalsSelkirk StingersScheduled Round RobinU16 B
1029Sun, Feb 1817:30MitchellMitchell RinghawksWest Kildonan CougarsScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
1027Sun, Feb 1818:00Stonewall Ice PalaceBarley QueensInn Seine ChicksScheduled Round RobinOpen 2
781Sun, Feb 1818:30East End 2East End WingsInterlake IgniteScheduled Round RobinU14 A
853Sun, Feb 1818:45Ile des ChenesEastman HeatBVRA U16 A (Southdale)Scheduled Round RobinU16 A
989Sun, Feb 1818:45St. AndrewsSt. Andrews ExtremeWolfpackScheduled Round RobinOpen 1
1075Sun, Feb 1819:00SanfordMacdonald ShootersFrench ConnectionScheduled Round RobinOpen 3
913Sun, Feb 1819:15Keith BodleyU19A St. James JetsEast End WingsScheduled Round RobinU19 A
965Sun, Feb 1819:45East End 2Park City WildcatsGarden City AcesScheduled Round RobinU19 B
991Sun, Feb 1820:30Keith BodleyKirkfield WestwoodCaptainsScheduled Round RobinOpen 1